Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 26th March 2012
Race H @ 08:28: Event 2, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Isabella Eaton (stroke), Henrietta Hutchinson, Henrietta Mannering, Lara Harris + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
Race J @ 08:36: Event 2, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race Q @ 09:04: Event 4, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race H @ 10:16: Event 8, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
8
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
| ||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race U @ 11:24: Event 13, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
13
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: MacKenzie Pharmacy Ltd & Twizel Holiday Park
| ||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race W @ 11:32: Event 13, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
13
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: MacKenzie Pharmacy Ltd & Twizel Holiday Park
| ||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
Race X @ 11:36: Event 13, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
13
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: MacKenzie Pharmacy Ltd & Twizel Holiday Park
| ||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Poppy Varley-Clapp (stroke), Olivia Mendonca, Ella Greenslade, Caroline Pearson + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
Race B @ 11:56: Event 15, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race C @ 12:00: Event 15, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race H @ 12:24: Event 17, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Elise Batt (stroke), Terian Le Compte, Breanna Earl, Annabel Caldwell, Madison Earle, Laura Manning, Fiona Blue, Eilish Hargen + Lucy Morton (cox)
|
Race J @ 12:32: Event 17, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race K @ 12:36: Event 18, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race A @ 13:40: Event 22, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race G @ 14:04: Event 24, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race N @ 16:20: Event 31, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Holly Greenslade (stroke), Madelaine Ingham, Olivia Lissaman, Alice Darry, Emily Doyle, Lara Harris, Isabella Eaton, Henrietta Mannering + Nicola Wright (cox)
|
Tuesday, 27th March 2012
Race M @ 08:56: Event 35, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
35
G U16 4+
Sponsored by: Mackenzie District Council & Twizel Community
| ||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race V @ 09:50: Event 39, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Bronte Thompson (stroke), Victoria Lisle, Elise Batt, Henrietta Tutton, Sophie Taylor, Madison Earle, Fiona Blue, Eilish Hargen + Lucy Morton (cox)
|
Race W @ 09:54: Event 39, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race K @ 10:50: Event 43, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Poppy Varley-Clapp (stroke), Olivia Mendonca, Ella Greenslade, Caroline Pearson + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
Race L @ 10:54: Event 43, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Jacquetta Hazlett (stroke), Terian Le Compte, Annabel Caldwell, Natalie Vaughan + Natalie Bocock (cox)
|
Race V @ 11:46: Event 45, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race D @ 12:18: Event 47, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Holly Greenslade (stroke), Madelaine Ingham, Olivia Lissaman, Alice Darry, Anna-Liese Calder, Kirstyn Hay, Emily Doyle, Alexandra Hazlett + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
Race J @ 16:08: Event 2, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Isabella Eaton (stroke), Henrietta Hutchinson, Henrietta Mannering, Lara Harris + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
Race V @ 17:08: Event 8, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
8
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
| ||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Wednesday, 28th March 2012
Race A @ 08:00: Event 13, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
13
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: MacKenzie Pharmacy Ltd & Twizel Holiday Park
| ||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race B @ 08:04: Event 13, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
13
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: MacKenzie Pharmacy Ltd & Twizel Holiday Park
| ||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
Race F @ 08:20: Event 15, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race I @ 08:44: Event 17, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Elise Batt (stroke), Terian Le Compte, Breanna Earl, Annabel Caldwell, Madison Earle, Laura Manning, Fiona Blue, Eilish Hargen + Lucy Morton (cox)
|
Race Q @ 09:24: Event 22, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race V @ 09:48: Event 24, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race Q @ 11:44: Event 35, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
35
G U16 4+
Sponsored by: Mackenzie District Council & Twizel Community
| ||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race W @ 12:30: Event 39, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Bronte Thompson (stroke), Victoria Lisle, Elise Batt, Henrietta Tutton, Sophie Taylor, Madison Earle, Fiona Blue, Eilish Hargen + Lucy Morton (cox)
|
Race X @ 12:34: Event 39, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race F @ 13:18: Event 43, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Jacquetta Hazlett (stroke), Terian Le Compte, Annabel Caldwell, Natalie Vaughan + Natalie Bocock (cox)
|
Race J @ 13:58: Event 45, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Thursday, 29th March 2012
Race M @ 09:15: Event 22, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Friday, 30th March 2012
Race C @ 09:15: Event 2, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Isabella Eaton (stroke), Henrietta Hutchinson, Henrietta Mannering, Lara Harris + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
Race D @ 09:20: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race H @ 10:00: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race X @ 12:55: Event 13, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
13
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: MacKenzie Pharmacy Ltd & Twizel Holiday Park
| ||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race Y @ 13:00: Event 13, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
13
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: MacKenzie Pharmacy Ltd & Twizel Holiday Park
| ||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Poppy Varley-Clapp (stroke), Olivia Mendonca, Ella Greenslade, Caroline Pearson + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
Race C @ 13:40: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race F @ 14:15: Event 17, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Elise Batt (stroke), Terian Le Compte, Breanna Earl, Annabel Caldwell, Madison Earle, Laura Manning, Fiona Blue, Eilish Hargen + Lucy Morton (cox)
|
Race G @ 14:20: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race I @ 14:40: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race O @ 15:55: Event 22, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race T @ 16:40: Event 24, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Saturday, 31st March 2012
Race M @ 11:00: Event 31, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Holly Greenslade (stroke), Madelaine Ingham, Olivia Lissaman, Alice Darry, Emily Doyle, Lara Harris, Isabella Eaton, Henrietta Mannering + Nicola Wright (cox)
|
Race U @ 12:20: Event 35, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
35
G U16 4+
Sponsored by: Mackenzie District Council & Twizel Community
| ||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race A @ 13:40: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Bronte Thompson (stroke), Victoria Lisle, Elise Batt, Henrietta Tutton, Sophie Taylor, Madison Earle, Fiona Blue, Eilish Hargen + Lucy Morton (cox)
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race H @ 14:45: Event 43, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Jacquetta Hazlett (stroke), Terian Le Compte, Annabel Caldwell, Natalie Vaughan + Natalie Bocock (cox)
|
Race I @ 15:00: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Poppy Varley-Clapp (stroke), Olivia Mendonca, Ella Greenslade, Caroline Pearson + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
Race R @ 16:20: Event 47, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Holly Greenslade (stroke), Madelaine Ingham, Olivia Lissaman, Alice Darry, Anna-Liese Calder, Kirstyn Hay, Emily Doyle, Alexandra Hazlett + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
Social