Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 26th March 2012
This Monday day sheet is empty.
Tuesday, 27th March 2012
Race D @ 08:16: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Stefan Tobler
|
|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Doreen Evans
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
Race E @ 08:20: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
Race F @ 08:24: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Lydia Hogan
|
|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Dean Hollobon
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Race G @ 08:28: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana & Brodee Smith
|
Wednesday, 28th March 2012
Race L @ 11:14: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Dean Hollobon
|
|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Stefan Tobler
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
|
Race M @ 11:20: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana & Brodee Smith
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Lydia Hogan
|
Thursday, 29th March 2012
This Thursday day sheet is empty.
Friday, 30th March 2012
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 31st March 2012
Race P @ 11:25: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana & Brodee Smith
|
|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Dean Hollobon
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
Race Q @ 11:40: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Stefan Tobler
|
|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Social