Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 26th March 2012
Race I @ 10:20: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Race J @ 10:24: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: Kevin Duggan & John Parnell
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
Race K @ 10:28: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Matt Plaisted
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Danielle Hardy
|
|
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
KHSD
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Matt Plaisted
|
Race L @ 10:32: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
Tuesday, 27th March 2012
Race X @ 17:16: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: Kevin Duggan & John Parnell
|
|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
Race Y @ 17:20: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Danielle Hardy
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Matt Plaisted
|
Wednesday, 28th March 2012
This Wednesday day sheet is empty.
Thursday, 29th March 2012
This Thursday day sheet is empty.
Friday, 30th March 2012
Race Q @ 11:35: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Danielle Hardy
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
Race R @ 11:40: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
Saturday, 31st March 2012
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social