Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 26th March 2012
This Monday day sheet is empty.
Tuesday, 27th March 2012
Race A @ 08:00: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Cam Bell
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
Race B @ 08:04: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Bastian Scotts-Bahle (stroke), Caleb Soderberg, Nicholas Murdoch, Dylan Kaufman + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Race C @ 08:08: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Wednesday, 28th March 2012
Race J @ 10:44: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Race K @ 10:48: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Bastian Scotts-Bahle (stroke), Caleb Soderberg, Nicholas Murdoch, Dylan Kaufman + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Cam Bell
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Thursday, 29th March 2012
This Thursday day sheet is empty.
Friday, 30th March 2012
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 31st March 2012
Race N @ 11:05: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Race O @ 11:20: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
Social