Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 26th March 2012
Race Y @ 15:20: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & John Hallwright
|
|
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Nick Tonkin
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
Race Z @ 15:24: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Don MacDonald
|
|
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Don MacDonald & Rohan Condon
|
Race A @ 15:28: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Nick Tonkin
|
|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#3
NAPB
Coached by: D McDonald
|
|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Race B @ 15:32: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: A Riddle
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Race C @ 15:36: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Steve Hill
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
|
Entity
LIST
LIST
Auckland |
Crew
#1
LIST
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#3
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
Race D @ 15:40: Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Don MacDonald
|
|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
Tuesday, 27th March 2012
This Tuesday day sheet is empty.
Wednesday, 28th March 2012
Race C @ 10:16: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#3
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Nick Tonkin
|
|
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: A Riddle
|
Race D @ 10:20: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
LIST
LIST
Auckland |
Crew
#1
LIST
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Don MacDonald & Rohan Condon
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
Thursday, 29th March 2012
Race Y @ 10:35: Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Nick Tonkin
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & John Hallwright
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Don MacDonald
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
Race Z @ 10:40: Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Race A @ 10:45: Semi-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: A Riddle
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
Race B @ 10:50: Semi-final 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Don MacDonald & Rohan Condon
|
|
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes
|
|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Don MacDonald
|
|
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Steve Hill
|
|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#3
NAPB
Coached by: D McDonald
|
|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
Friday, 30th March 2012
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 31st March 2012
Race G @ 09:45: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Don MacDonald
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Don MacDonald
|
|
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Nick Tonkin
|
|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
Race H @ 10:00: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & John Hallwright
|
|
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Steve Hill
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
Social