Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 26th March 2012
Race D @ 12:08: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Rupert Jackman (stroke), Justis Atkins, William Morris-Whyte, Mohsen Stirling + Lauren O'Driscoll (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Cam Bell
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Race E @ 12:12: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Gil Cawood & Noel Hendl
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Smith & Hayden Smith
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Danielle Hardy
|
Race F @ 12:16: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Race G @ 12:20: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Danielle Hardy
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Christian Kelleher (stroke), Hugh Martinovich, Connor Fitzgerald, Harrison Fookes + Tom Christie (cox)
|
|
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Du'Plessis Kirifi (stroke), Corbin Porteous, Joshua Fitzsimons, Isaiah Schwanen + Polaiu'amea Kirifi (cox)
Coached by: Lana Phipps
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Cam Bell
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Smith & Hayden Smith
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
Tuesday, 27th March 2012
This Tuesday day sheet is empty.
Wednesday, 28th March 2012
Race G @ 08:24: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Smith & Hayden Smith
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Cam Bell
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Rupert Jackman (stroke), Justis Atkins, William Morris-Whyte, Mohsen Stirling + Lauren O'Driscoll (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
Race H @ 08:28: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Christian Kelleher (stroke), Hugh Martinovich, Connor Fitzgerald, Harrison Fookes + Tom Christie (cox)
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Smith & Hayden Smith
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Thursday, 29th March 2012
This Thursday day sheet is empty.
Friday, 30th March 2012
Race D @ 13:55: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Cam Bell
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Christian Kelleher (stroke), Hugh Martinovich, Connor Fitzgerald, Harrison Fookes + Tom Christie (cox)
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
Race E @ 14:00: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Rupert Jackman (stroke), Justis Atkins, William Morris-Whyte, Mohsen Stirling + Lauren O'Driscoll (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Fe McLachlan
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Cam Bell
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
Saturday, 31st March 2012
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social