Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 26th March 2012
Race Z @ 13:36: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Abby Magic Johnston
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Raf Wyatt
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
Race A @ 13:40: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Michela Verwey
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race B @ 13:44: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell & Kevin Duggan
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Andrew Brock
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Phoebe Spoors & Clara Marris
|
|
Entity
AVDC
AVDC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AVDC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
Race C @ 13:48: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Lydia Hogan
|
|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
Race D @ 13:52: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
|
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
Tuesday, 27th March 2012
This Tuesday day sheet is empty.
Wednesday, 28th March 2012
Race Q @ 09:24: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Raf Wyatt
|
|
Entity
AVDC
AVDC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AVDC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Race R @ 09:28: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Andrew Brock
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Lydia Hogan
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Thursday, 29th March 2012
Race M @ 09:15: Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Phoebe Spoors & Clara Marris
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Abby Magic Johnston
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Michela Verwey
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Raf Wyatt
|
Race N @ 09:20: Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell & Kevin Duggan
|
|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Lydia Hogan
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Friday, 30th March 2012
Race O @ 15:55: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Raf Wyatt
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Lydia Hogan
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
Race P @ 16:00: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Michela Verwey
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Phoebe Spoors & Clara Marris
|
|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Abby Magic Johnston
|
|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell & Kevin Duggan
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Saturday, 31st March 2012
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social