Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 26th March 2012
Race U @ 11:24: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
Nekita Gulati (stroke), Libby Hughes, Priyanka Nathu, Harriet MacPherson + Gabriella Scott-Lister (cox)
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
Race V @ 11:28: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Rose Harnish (stroke), Filomena Vaimasenuu, Jessica Thompson, Jacqueline Chang + Caitlyn Warner (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Tim Olson
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
|
|
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Michelle Barry
|
|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
RRGS
Georgina Lawrence (stroke), Jacqui Frizelle, Megan MacKenzie, Lucy Hutchinson + Alice Williams (cox)
Coached by: Chris Newman & Raf Wyatt
|
Race W @ 11:32: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Catriona Stanton (stroke), Teagan Frazer-Bristow, Adelia Bolam, Renee Scott-French + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Race X @ 11:36: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Poppy Varley-Clapp (stroke), Olivia Mendonca, Ella Greenslade, Caroline Pearson + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Lauren Hancock (stroke), Bailey van Marrewijk, Summer Morrison, Conner Simes + Petrina Sheldon (cox)
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
Tuesday, 27th March 2012
This Tuesday day sheet is empty.
Wednesday, 28th March 2012
Race A @ 08:00: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
Race B @ 08:04: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Catriona Stanton (stroke), Teagan Frazer-Bristow, Adelia Bolam, Renee Scott-French + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Michelle Barry
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Lauren Hancock (stroke), Bailey van Marrewijk, Summer Morrison, Conner Simes + Petrina Sheldon (cox)
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
Thursday, 29th March 2012
This Thursday day sheet is empty.
Friday, 30th March 2012
Race X @ 12:55: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Michelle Barry
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Catriona Stanton (stroke), Teagan Frazer-Bristow, Adelia Bolam, Renee Scott-French + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Lauren Hancock (stroke), Bailey van Marrewijk, Summer Morrison, Conner Simes + Petrina Sheldon (cox)
|
|
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
Race Y @ 13:00: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Campbell Lowe
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Raf Wyatt & Chris Newman
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
RRGS
Georgina Lawrence (stroke), Jacqui Frizelle, Megan MacKenzie, Lucy Hutchinson + Alice Williams (cox)
Coached by: Chris Newman & Raf Wyatt
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Poppy Varley-Clapp (stroke), Olivia Mendonca, Ella Greenslade, Caroline Pearson + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Saturday, 31st March 2012
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social