Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 26th March 2012
Race A @ 11:52: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
Race B @ 11:56: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race C @ 12:00: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana & Brodee Smith
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
Tuesday, 27th March 2012
This Tuesday day sheet is empty.
Wednesday, 28th March 2012
Race E @ 08:16: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Race F @ 08:20: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana & Brodee Smith
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
Thursday, 29th March 2012
This Thursday day sheet is empty.
Friday, 30th March 2012
Race B @ 13:35: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana & Brodee Smith
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Race C @ 13:40: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Saturday, 31st March 2012
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social