Race schedule: Maadi
This is the race schedule for the 2012 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Tuesday, 27th March 2012
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 32 | B U17 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | ||
B | 08:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 08:08 | Race: 3 | ||||
D | 08:16 | 33 | G L18 2X heat |
Race: 1 | ||
E | 08:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
F | 08:24 | Race: 3 | ||||
G | 08:28 | Race: 4 | ||||
H | 08:36 | 34 | B L18 2X heat |
Race: 1 | ||
I | 08:40 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 08:44 | Race: 3 | ||||
K | 08:48 | 35 | G U16 4+ heat |
Mackenzie District Council & Twizel Community | Race: 1 | |
L | 08:52 | Race: 2 | ||||
M | 08:56 | Race: 3 | ||||
N | 09:04 | 36 | B U16 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | ||
O | 09:08 | Race: 2 | ||||
P | 09:16 | 37 | G U18 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | ||
Q | 09:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
R | 09:24 | Race: 3 | ||||
S | 09:34 | 38 | B U18 2X heat |
Race: 1 | ||
T | 09:38 | Race: 2 | ||||
U | 09:42 | Race: 3 | ||||
V | 09:50 | 39 | G U15 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | ||
W | 09:54 | Race: 2 | ||||
X | 09:58 | 40 | B U15 4+ heat |
Buildlink/MacKenzie Country Building Supplies | Race: 1 | |
Y | 10:02 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 10:06 | Race: 3 | ||||
A | 10:10 | Race: 4 | ||||
B | 10:14 | 41 | G U17 2X heat |
Race: 1 | ||
C | 10:18 | Race: 2 | ||||
D | 10:22 | Race: 3 | ||||
E | 10:26 | Race: 4 | ||||
F | 10:30 | Race: 5 | ||||
G | 10:34 | Race: 6 | ||||
H | 10:38 | 42 | B U17 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | ||
I | 10:42 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 10:46 | Race: 3 | ||||
K | 10:50 | 43 | G N18 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | ||
L | 10:54 | Race: 2 | ||||
M | 10:58 | Race: 3 | ||||
N | 11:06 | 44 | B N18 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | ||
O | 11:10 | Race: 2 | ||||
P | 11:14 | Race: 3 | ||||
Q | 11:26 | 45 | G U16 2X heat |
Race: 1 | ||
R | 11:30 | Race: 2 | ||||
S | 11:34 | Race: 3 | ||||
T | 11:38 | Race: 4 | ||||
U | 11:42 | Race: 5 | ||||
V | 11:46 | Race: 6 | ||||
W | 11:50 | Race: 7 | ||||
X | 11:54 | 46 | B U16 1X heat |
Race: 1 | ||
Y | 11:58 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 12:02 | Race: 3 | ||||
A | 12:06 | Race: 4 | ||||
B | 12:10 | Race: 5 | ||||
C | 12:14 | Race: 6 | ||||
D | 12:18 | 47 | G U18 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | ||
E | 12:22 | Race: 2 | ||||
F | 12:26 | 48 | B U18 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | ||
G | 12:30 | Race: 2 | ||||
H | 16:00 | 1 | B U17 1X repechage |
Twizel Auto & Rex Miller Engineering | Race: 1 | |
I | 16:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 16:08 | 2 | G U17 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | ||
K | 16:12 | Race: 2 | ||||
L | 16:16 | 3 | B U15 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | ||
M | 16:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
N | 16:24 | 4 | G U15 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | ||
O | 16:28 | Race: 2 | ||||
P | 16:44 | 5 | B U18 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | ||
Q | 16:48 | Race: 2 | ||||
R | 16:52 | 6 | G U18 2X repechage |
The Musterers Hut & Upper Waitaki Electrical | Race: 1 | |
S | 16:56 | Race: 2 | ||||
T | 17:00 | 7 | B U16 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | ||
U | 17:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
V | 17:08 | 8 | G U16 1X repechage |
Bruce Fraser | Race: 1 | |
W | 17:12 | Race: 2 | ||||
X | 17:16 | 9 | B N18 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | ||
Y | 17:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 17:24 | 10 | B U17 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | ||
A | 17:42 | 11 | G U17 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | ||
B | 17:46 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 18:04 | 12 | B L18 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 |
Social