Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 18th March 2013
Race Q @ 09:04: Event 4, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Race T @ 09:16: Event 4, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race C @ 09:52: Event 6, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race R @ 12:36: Event 18, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race A @ 13:12: Event 20, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
EGGS
|
Race B @ 13:16: Event 20, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Race F @ 13:32: Event 20, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race M @ 14:00: Event 22, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
22
G N18 2X
Sponsored by: GPO Bar and Brasserie
| ||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race P @ 14:12: Event 22, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
22
G N18 2X
Sponsored by: GPO Bar and Brasserie
| ||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Race J @ 15:32: Event 27, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race G @ 17:04: Event 31, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Annabel Childs (stroke), Sarah L'Amie, Phoebe Allen, Madeline Allen, Rosie Byrnes, Briony Fanslow, Chanelle Jones, Charlotte Riley + Natasha Krofcheck (cox)
|
Tuesday, 19th March 2013
Race B @ 08:04: Event 33, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race W @ 09:28: Event 39, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Spence (stroke), Isla Peachey, Aimee Cable, Victoria Watt, Briana Siteine, Taryn Morgan, Monique Waller, Hannah Knight + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
|
Race E @ 10:00: Event 41, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race G @ 10:08: Event 41, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Race L @ 10:28: Event 43, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race N @ 10:36: Event 43, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Annabelle Malone (stroke), Madeline Allen, Phoebe Allen, Rachel MacLachlan + Natasha Krofcheck (cox)
|
Race P @ 15:11: Event 20, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
EGGS
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Race U @ 15:31: Event 22, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
22
G N18 2X
Sponsored by: GPO Bar and Brasserie
| ||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race M @ 16:43: Event 33, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Wednesday, 20th March 2013
Race D @ 08:16: Event 41, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Race K @ 08:44: Event 43, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Annabelle Malone (stroke), Madeline Allen, Phoebe Allen, Rachel MacLachlan + Natasha Krofcheck (cox)
|
Race L @ 08:48: Event 43, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race J @ 15:10: Event 20, Quarter-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Race R @ 15:42: Event 22, Quarter-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
22
G N18 2X
Sponsored by: GPO Bar and Brasserie
| ||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Race U @ 15:54: Event 22, Quarter-final 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
22
G N18 2X
Sponsored by: GPO Bar and Brasserie
| ||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race A @ 18:45: Event 4, Quarter-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race C @ 19:00: Event 4, Quarter-final 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Thursday, 21st March 2013
Race L @ 08:44: Event 4, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Race M @ 08:48: Event 4, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race R @ 09:08: Event 6, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race R @ 11:02: Event 18, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race W @ 11:22: Event 20, D Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Race Z @ 11:34: Event 20, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race C @ 11:46: Event 22, D Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
22
G N18 2X
Sponsored by: GPO Bar and Brasserie
| ||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race D @ 14:04: Event 31, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Annabel Childs (stroke), Sarah L'Amie, Phoebe Allen, Madeline Allen, Rosie Byrnes, Briony Fanslow, Chanelle Jones, Charlotte Riley + Natasha Krofcheck (cox)
|
Race G @ 14:26: Event 33, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race Z @ 15:42: Event 41, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race E @ 16:02: Event 43, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Friday, 22nd March 2013
Race G @ 09:25: Event 4, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Race H @ 09:30: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race L @ 10:10: Event 6, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race H @ 14:10: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race L @ 14:50: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Saturday, 23rd March 2013
Race M @ 10:30: Event 31, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Annabel Childs (stroke), Sarah L'Amie, Phoebe Allen, Madeline Allen, Rosie Byrnes, Briony Fanslow, Chanelle Jones, Charlotte Riley + Natasha Krofcheck (cox)
|
Race P @ 11:10: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race A @ 13:10: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Spence (stroke), Isla Peachey, Aimee Cable, Victoria Watt, Briana Siteine, Taryn Morgan, Monique Waller, Hannah Knight + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
|
Race E @ 13:50: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race H @ 14:25: Event 43, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Social