Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 18th March 2013
Race H @ 08:28: Event 2, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race R @ 09:08: Event 4, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Coached by: Rebecca Newman & Annie Montgomery
|
Race S @ 09:12: Event 4, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race T @ 09:16: Event 4, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race M @ 10:32: Event 8, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Race Y @ 11:20: Event 11, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & John Storey
|
Race D @ 11:40: Event 13, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race F @ 11:48: Event 13, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Rebecca Newman
|
Race G @ 11:52: Event 13, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race P @ 12:28: Event 17, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Phoebe Robinson (stroke), Georgia Noble-Adams, Libby Vincent, Sarah Brown, Sharne Jones, Sasha Cran, Millie Dutton, Rebekah Hill + Lucinda McLeod (cox)
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race Q @ 12:32: Event 17, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Biddy Harris (stroke), Aimee McMaster, Lucy Hutchinson, Megan MacKenzie, Jacqui Frizelle, Lilly Hazlett, Jemima Allison, Jess Wood + Alice Williams (cox)
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race E @ 13:28: Event 20, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Race F @ 13:32: Event 20, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
Race K @ 13:52: Event 22, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
22
G N18 2X
Sponsored by: GPO Bar and Brasserie
| ||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Race U @ 14:32: Event 25, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & John Storey
|
Tuesday, 19th March 2013
Race I @ 08:32: Event 35, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race J @ 08:36: Event 35, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race U @ 09:20: Event 39, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Holly Reid (stroke), Olivia Berger, Rose Marshall-Lee, Bella Giltrap, Milly MacFarlane, Alice Luxton, Madison Fay, Danielle Ackland + Harriet Green (cox)
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race D @ 09:56: Event 41, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: John Storey & Mark Cotham
|
Race M @ 10:32: Event 43, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race N @ 10:36: Event 43, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race O @ 10:40: Event 43, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
Race V @ 11:08: Event 45, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: John Storey & Mark Cotham
|
Race Y @ 11:20: Event 45, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & John Storey
|
Race S @ 13:39: Event 4, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Coached by: Rebecca Newman & Annie Montgomery
|
Race G @ 14:35: Event 13, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race H @ 14:39: Event 13, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Rebecca Newman
|
Race P @ 15:11: Event 20, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Race V @ 15:35: Event 25, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & John Storey
|
Wednesday, 20th March 2013
Race D @ 08:16: Event 41, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: John Storey & Mark Cotham
|
Race J @ 08:40: Event 43, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race K @ 08:44: Event 43, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race L @ 08:48: Event 43, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
Race E @ 14:50: Event 8, Quarter-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Race L @ 15:18: Event 20, Quarter-final 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Race T @ 15:50: Event 22, Quarter-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
22
G N18 2X
Sponsored by: GPO Bar and Brasserie
| ||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Race V @ 16:18: Event 25, Quarter-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & John Storey
|
Race V @ 18:02: Event 45, Quarter-final 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: John Storey & Mark Cotham
|
Race W @ 18:06: Event 45, Quarter-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & John Storey
|
Race B @ 18:55: Event 4, Quarter-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race C @ 19:00: Event 4, Quarter-final 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Thursday, 21st March 2013
Race E @ 08:16: Event 2, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race M @ 08:48: Event 4, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race X @ 09:32: Event 8, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Race E @ 10:00: Event 11, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & John Storey
|
Race I @ 10:16: Event 13, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Rebecca Newman
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race Q @ 10:58: Event 17, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Phoebe Robinson (stroke), Georgia Noble-Adams, Libby Vincent, Sarah Brown, Sharne Jones, Sasha Cran, Millie Dutton, Rebekah Hill + Lucinda McLeod (cox)
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race X @ 11:26: Event 20, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Race F @ 11:58: Event 22, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
22
G N18 2X
Sponsored by: GPO Bar and Brasserie
| ||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Race I @ 12:40: Event 25, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & John Storey
|
Race Y @ 15:38: Event 41, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: John Storey & Mark Cotham
|
Race D @ 15:58: Event 43, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race E @ 16:02: Event 43, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
Race H @ 16:14: Event 45, D Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: John Storey & Mark Cotham
|
Race J @ 16:22: Event 45, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & John Storey
|
Friday, 22nd March 2013
Race D @ 08:50: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race H @ 09:30: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race P @ 10:50: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Race U @ 11:50: Event 11, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & John Storey
|
Race X @ 12:25: Event 13, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Rebecca Newman
|
Race Y @ 12:30: Event 13, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race F @ 13:50: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Phoebe Robinson (stroke), Georgia Noble-Adams, Libby Vincent, Sarah Brown, Sharne Jones, Sasha Cran, Millie Dutton, Rebekah Hill + Lucinda McLeod (cox)
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Biddy Harris (stroke), Aimee McMaster, Lucy Hutchinson, Megan MacKenzie, Jacqui Frizelle, Lilly Hazlett, Jemima Allison, Jess Wood + Alice Williams (cox)
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race O @ 15:25: Event 22, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
22
G N18 2X
Sponsored by: GPO Bar and Brasserie
| ||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Saturday, 23rd March 2013
Race T @ 11:50: Event 35, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race A @ 13:10: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Holly Reid (stroke), Olivia Berger, Rose Marshall-Lee, Bella Giltrap, Milly MacFarlane, Alice Luxton, Madison Fay, Danielle Ackland + Harriet Green (cox)
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race H @ 14:25: Event 43, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
Race I @ 14:30: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
Race M @ 15:10: Event 45, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & John Storey
|
Social