Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 18th March 2013
Race I @ 08:32: Event 2, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race Q @ 09:04: Event 4, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race Y @ 09:36: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race D @ 11:40: Event 13, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
Race E @ 11:44: Event 13, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
Race G @ 11:52: Event 13, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race J @ 12:04: Event 15, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race P @ 12:28: Event 17, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Caroline Pearson (stroke), Tessa Fulton, Grace Curtis, Emma Alderton, Henrietta Tutton, Rebecca Bush, Taylah Eder, Sophie Taylor + Poppy Friend (cox)
|
Race Q @ 12:32: Event 17, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Lauren Bennett (stroke), Lucy Brownie, Cecilia Foster, Jasmine Adams, Amelia Leavey, Sophie Tunstall, Maddy Fleming, Sierra Bayley + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
Race R @ 12:36: Event 18, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race M @ 14:00: Event 22, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
22
G N18 2X
Sponsored by: GPO Bar and Brasserie
| ||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race T @ 14:28: Event 24, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race V @ 14:36: Event 25, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race H @ 15:24: Event 27, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Tuesday, 19th March 2013
Race D @ 08:12: Event 33, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race J @ 08:36: Event 35, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race K @ 08:40: Event 35, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race V @ 09:24: Event 39, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Eilish Hargen (stroke), Lily Alton-Triggs, Star Davidson, Saskia Klinkenberg, Shara Quin, Izzy Goddard, Tayla Duff, Georgia Voice + Nicola Wright (cox)
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Lauren Bennett (stroke), Lucy Brownie, Cecilia Foster, Jasmine Adams, Amelia Leavey, Alisha Duncan, Maddy Fleming, Sierra Bayley + Ivana Moreton (cox)
|
Race L @ 10:28: Event 43, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race J @ 12:04: Event 47, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race S @ 13:39: Event 4, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race V @ 13:51: Event 6, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race G @ 14:35: Event 13, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
Race H @ 14:39: Event 13, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race I @ 14:43: Event 13, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
Race T @ 15:27: Event 22, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
22
G N18 2X
Sponsored by: GPO Bar and Brasserie
| ||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race C @ 16:03: Event 27, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Wednesday, 20th March 2013
Race K @ 08:44: Event 43, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race R @ 15:42: Event 22, Quarter-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
22
G N18 2X
Sponsored by: GPO Bar and Brasserie
| ||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race W @ 16:22: Event 25, Quarter-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Thursday, 21st March 2013
Race Q @ 09:04: Event 6, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race J @ 10:20: Event 13, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race P @ 10:54: Event 17, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Caroline Pearson (stroke), Tessa Fulton, Grace Curtis, Emma Alderton, Henrietta Tutton, Rebecca Bush, Taylah Eder, Sophie Taylor + Poppy Friend (cox)
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Lauren Bennett (stroke), Lucy Brownie, Cecilia Foster, Jasmine Adams, Amelia Leavey, Sophie Tunstall, Maddy Fleming, Sierra Bayley + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
Race D @ 11:50: Event 22, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
22
G N18 2X
Sponsored by: GPO Bar and Brasserie
| ||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race K @ 12:48: Event 25, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race H @ 14:30: Event 33, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race K @ 14:42: Event 35, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race U @ 15:22: Event 39, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Lauren Bennett (stroke), Lucy Brownie, Cecilia Foster, Jasmine Adams, Amelia Leavey, Alisha Duncan, Maddy Fleming, Sierra Bayley + Ivana Moreton (cox)
|
Race D @ 15:58: Event 43, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Friday, 22nd March 2013
Race D @ 08:50: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race K @ 10:05: Event 6, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race X @ 12:25: Event 13, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race Y @ 12:30: Event 13, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race C @ 13:10: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race F @ 13:50: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Caroline Pearson (stroke), Tessa Fulton, Grace Curtis, Emma Alderton, Henrietta Tutton, Rebecca Bush, Taylah Eder, Sophie Taylor + Poppy Friend (cox)
|
Race H @ 14:10: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race T @ 16:10: Event 24, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Saturday, 23rd March 2013
Race B @ 08:30: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race E @ 09:05: Event 27, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race P @ 11:10: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race S @ 11:45: Event 35, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race T @ 11:50: Event 35, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race Z @ 13:05: Event 39, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Lauren Bennett (stroke), Lucy Brownie, Cecilia Foster, Jasmine Adams, Amelia Leavey, Alisha Duncan, Maddy Fleming, Sierra Bayley + Ivana Moreton (cox)
|
Race A @ 13:10: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Eilish Hargen (stroke), Lily Alton-Triggs, Star Davidson, Saskia Klinkenberg, Shara Quin, Izzy Goddard, Tayla Duff, Georgia Voice + Nicola Wright (cox)
|
Race I @ 14:30: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race R @ 15:50: Event 47, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Social