Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 18th March 2013
Race K @ 08:40: Event 3, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
Race M @ 08:48: Event 3, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
Race V @ 09:24: Event 5, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
Race D @ 09:56: Event 7, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
|
Race G @ 10:08: Event 7, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
Race H @ 11:56: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
Race L @ 12:12: Event 16, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Andrew Stevenson
|
Race U @ 12:48: Event 19, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
|
Race G @ 13:36: Event 21, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Davis Simanu (stroke), John Hunt, Angus Murray, Justin Howard, Dan Song, Keegan Rhind, Jacob West, Jordan Rupe + Andrew Clarke (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
Race E @ 15:12: Event 26, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
|
Race G @ 15:20: Event 26, Heat 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Andrew Stevenson
|
Race P @ 15:56: Event 28, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
Race S @ 16:08: Event 28, Heat 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
Race B @ 16:44: Event 30, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
Race E @ 16:56: Event 30, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
Race F @ 17:00: Event 30, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
Tuesday, 19th March 2013
Race E @ 08:16: Event 34, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
Race H @ 08:28: Event 34, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
|
Race P @ 09:00: Event 38, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
Race X @ 09:32: Event 40, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
Race Z @ 09:40: Event 40, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
Race H @ 10:12: Event 42, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
|
Race S @ 10:56: Event 44, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
Race K @ 12:08: Event 48, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Daniel Bridgwater (stroke), Charlie Rogerson, Nathan Thompson, Jayden Meyer, Jordan Parry, Sheldon Noyce, Jade Washer, Jack Gilpin + Bradley Craven (cox)
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
Race O @ 13:23: Event 3, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
Race X @ 13:59: Event 7, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
Race Y @ 14:03: Event 7, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
|
Race K @ 14:51: Event 16, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Andrew Stevenson
|
Race M @ 14:59: Event 19, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
|
Race N @ 15:03: Event 19, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
|
Race R @ 15:19: Event 21, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Davis Simanu (stroke), John Hunt, Angus Murray, Justin Howard, Dan Song, Keegan Rhind, Jacob West, Jordan Rupe + Andrew Clarke (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
Race Z @ 15:51: Event 26, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Andrew Stevenson
|
Race D @ 16:07: Event 28, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
Race L @ 16:39: Event 30, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
Race P @ 16:55: Event 34, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
|
Wednesday, 20th March 2013
Race B @ 08:04: Event 40, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
Race O @ 09:00: Event 44, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
Race M @ 15:22: Event 19, E Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
|
Race B @ 16:42: Event 26, Quarter-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
|
Race E @ 16:54: Event 28, Quarter-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
Race G @ 17:02: Event 28, Quarter-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
Thursday, 21st March 2013
Race N @ 08:52: Event 5, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
Race S @ 09:12: Event 7, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
|
Race O @ 10:50: Event 16, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Andrew Stevenson
|
Race M @ 12:56: Event 26, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
|
Race S @ 13:20: Event 28, D Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
Race U @ 13:28: Event 28, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
Race B @ 13:56: Event 30, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
Race I @ 14:34: Event 34, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
Race R @ 15:10: Event 38, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
Race W @ 15:30: Event 40, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
Race R @ 16:54: Event 48, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Daniel Bridgwater (stroke), Charlie Rogerson, Nathan Thompson, Jayden Meyer, Jordan Parry, Sheldon Noyce, Jade Washer, Jack Gilpin + Bradley Craven (cox)
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
Friday, 22nd March 2013
Race I @ 09:45: Event 5, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
Race A @ 12:50: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
Race D @ 13:25: Event 16, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Andrew Stevenson
|
Saturday, 23rd March 2013
Race H @ 09:30: Event 28, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
Race K @ 10:05: Event 30, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
Race R @ 11:30: Event 34, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
Race Y @ 12:50: Event 38, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
Race C @ 13:30: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
Race S @ 16:10: Event 48, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Daniel Bridgwater (stroke), Charlie Rogerson, Nathan Thompson, Jayden Meyer, Jordan Parry, Sheldon Noyce, Jade Washer, Jack Gilpin + Bradley Craven (cox)
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social