Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 18th March 2013
Race H @ 11:56: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek & Lloyd Banton
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Lana Phipps & Jason Quilter
|
Race I @ 12:00: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Mathew Bennett (stroke), Harry Allom, Cole Starling, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Alistair Riddle
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Tuesday, 19th March 2013
This Tuesday day sheet is empty.
Wednesday, 20th March 2013
This Wednesday day sheet is empty.
Thursday, 21st March 2013
Race K @ 10:34: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Mathew Bennett (stroke), Harry Allom, Cole Starling, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Alistair Riddle
|
Race L @ 10:38: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek & Lloyd Banton
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
|
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Lana Phipps & Jason Quilter
|
Friday, 22nd March 2013
Race Z @ 12:45: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Mathew Bennett (stroke), Harry Allom, Cole Starling, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Alistair Riddle
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek & Lloyd Banton
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
|
|
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Lana Phipps & Jason Quilter
|
Race A @ 12:50: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
Saturday, 23rd March 2013
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social