Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 18th March 2013
Race S @ 14:24: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Nick Bixley
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Maddie Dobier (stroke), Molly Dagger, Jessica Remington, Ella Madsen-Reid + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tory Pedersen
|
|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
Race T @ 14:28: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Tuesday, 19th March 2013
This Tuesday day sheet is empty.
Wednesday, 20th March 2013
This Wednesday day sheet is empty.
Thursday, 21st March 2013
Race G @ 12:02: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Nick Bixley
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
Friday, 22nd March 2013
Race S @ 16:05: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
Race T @ 16:10: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Nick Bixley
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Maddie Dobier (stroke), Molly Dagger, Jessica Remington, Ella Madsen-Reid + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tory Pedersen
|
|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Saturday, 23rd March 2013
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social