Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 18th March 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H | 15:24 | 27 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | CAMB1 | LGBY1 | KAVA2 | GGHS1 | WMEA1 | ROSE1 | STMG1 | ||
I | 15:28 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | STKV1 | GLDW2 | WHAK1 | CULI1 | TRGG2 | QCHA1 | QMAR1 | |||
J | 15:32 | Race: 3 | ASHB1 | TRID1 | NAPG1 | KAVA3 | BURN1 | EGGS1 | TRGG1 | ||||
K | 15:36 | Race: 4 | KAVA4 | SPLH1 | WOOD1 | TAKA1 | HAMG1 | TIMG1 | GGHS2 | ||||
L | 15:40 | Race: 5 | OTUM1 | KAVA1 | CAMB2 | GLDW1 | COLU1 | STKT1 | MART1 |
Tuesday, 19th March 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 15:55 | 27 | G U18 1X repechage | Race: 1 | STKT1 | BURN1 | COLU1 | SPLH1 | ROSE1 | QCHA1 | WHAK1 | GGHS1 | |
B | 15:59 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | Race: 2 | GGHS2 | LGBY1 | KAVA3 | CAMB2 | QMAR1 | TAKA1 | TRID1 | |||
C | 16:03 | Race: 3 | KAVA4 | GLDW1 | WMEA1 | TRGG1 | TIMG1 | GLDW2 | STMG1 |
Wednesday, 20th March 2013
This Wednesday day sheet is empty.
Thursday, 21st March 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 13:08 | 27 | G U18 1X final | Race: C | TAKA1 | TIMG1 | SPLH1 | QMAR1 | ROSE1 | ||||
Q | 13:12 | 27 | G U18 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | LGBY1 | OTUM1 | CULI1 | ASHB1 | CAMB1 | HAMG1 | COLU1 | TRGG1 | |
R | 13:16 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | GLDW1 | NAPG1 | STKV1 | WOOD1 | KAVA1 | KAVA2 | CAMB2 | QCHA1 |
Friday, 22nd March 2013
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 23rd March 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 09:05 | 27 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | STMG1 | LGBY1 | GLDW1 | TRGG1 | QCHA1 | OTUM1 | CAMB2 | CULI1 | |
F | 09:10 | Race: A | KAVA2 | CAMB1 | HAMG1 | KAVA1 | ASHB1 | WOOD1 | NAPG1 | COLU1 |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. STKV1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.