Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 18th March 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 14:56 | 26 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | SLDB1 | WLCO2 | WAKA2 | AGSB1 | STBD2 | GLDW1 | JHAR1 | LIND2 | |
B | 15:00 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | STAN1 | ONSL1 | SPLH2 | JHAR2 | ASHB1 | STPC2 | QCHA1 | STCC1 | ||
C | 15:04 | Race: 3 | OTUM1 | WLCO3 | STPC1 | SPLH1 | ROSE2 | WNCS1 | CULI1 | BTHC2 | |||
D | 15:08 | Race: 4 | STKT2 | TIMB1 | RAHS1 | TAKA1 | LIND1 | WENT2 | STBD3 | RONC1 | |||
E | 15:12 | Race: 5 | WAKA1 | BURN1 | HAUR1 | BTHC1 | ROSE1 | WLCO1 | SPLH3 | TRGB1 | |||
F | 15:16 | Race: 6 | PUKE1 | FRAN1 | CBHS1 | SPTW1 | STBD1 | WTLB1 | JMCG1 | HAUR2 | |||
G | 15:20 | Race: 7 | PUKE2 | WENT1 | STKT1 | TRGB2 | KGCA1 | STPC3 | SPTW2 | WHAK1 |
Tuesday, 19th March 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X | 15:43 | 26 | B U16 2X repechage | Race: 1 | WENT1 | WLCO1 | CULI1 | GLDW1 | JHAR2 | STKT2 | JMCG1 | ||
Y | 15:47 | 1->Quarter-Final; 2,3->E Final | Race: 2 | ROSE2 | SPTW1 | WLCO2 | BURN1 | RAHS1 | KGCA1 | SPLH2 | |||
Z | 15:51 | Race: 3 | WENT2 | SPLH3 | STCC1 | HAUR2 | TRGB2 | WLCO3 | STBD2 |
Wednesday, 20th March 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Z | 16:34 | 26 | B U16 2X final | Race: E | WLCO2 | SPLH3 | GLDW1 | SPTW1 | WLCO1 | WLCO3 | |||
A | 16:38 | 26 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | STBD3 | STPC1 | STPC2 | SLDB1 | WAKA1 | PUKE1 | STPC3 | CULI1 | |
B | 16:42 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 2 | TRGB1 | TIMB1 | OTUM1 | ASHB1 | FRAN1 | STKT1 | WAKA2 | BURN1 | ||
C | 16:46 | Race: 3 | STBD1 | HAUR1 | RONC1 | SPLH1 | WHAK1 | JHAR1 | QCHA1 | HAUR2 | |||
D | 16:50 | Race: 4 | PUKE2 | CBHS1 | ROSE1 | LIND1 | AGSB1 | STAN1 | WNCS1 |
Thursday, 21st March 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 12:52 | 26 | B U16 2X final | Race: D | HAUR2 | CULI1 | QCHA1 | STBD3 | TIMB1 | PUKE2 | WAKA2 | ||
M | 12:56 | Race: C | HAUR1 | STPC3 | RONC1 | PUKE1 | TRGB1 | WNCS1 | BURN1 | STAN1 | |||
N | 13:00 | 26 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | OTUM1 | SLDB1 | FRAN1 | WAKA1 | WHAK1 | ROSE1 | STBD1 | AGSB1 | |
O | 13:04 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | STPC2 | STKT1 | STPC1 | ASHB1 | LIND1 | JHAR1 | CBHS1 | SPLH1 |
Friday, 22nd March 2013
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Social