Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Maadi.
Day sheets
The links below take you to a specific set of day sheets. Alternatively you can show all day sheets.
Coaches
- Richard Sheppard
- Jeff Johnson
- Steve Beveridge
- Roselle Magon
- Adrian Webster
- Sophie Gilchrist
- Peter Britton
- Selwyn Cleland
- Sandy Stuart
- Neil Gibb
- Claire McGuiness
- Sam Waghorn
- Logan Keys
- Todd Petherick
- Rivo Kaidme
- Georgia Meates
- Michael Petherick
- Hannah Kennedy
- Richard Barnett
- Malcolm McIntyre
- Henry Smith
- Axel Dickinson
- Dean Milne
- David Reed
- Ian Brider
- Rob Ryan
- Sophie Wilson
- Nick Bixley
- Cameron Smith
- Simon Smith
- Trish Fenton
- Jason Quilter
- Lana Phipps
- Aspen Whalen
- Glenn Barwick
- Matt Rickard
- Greg Reid
- Alex Dawson
- Bruce Holden
- Robin Clarke
- Steve Menzies
- Don Baron
- Glenn Ross
- Cedric Bayly
- Luke O'neil
- Aimee Pink
- Roy Harris
- John O'connor
- Ian Hamilton
- Rob Coslett
- Chris Pearson
- Alastair Riddle
- Harry Ashby
- James Boyce
- Laura Bonney
- John Parnell
- Glen Sinclair
- Kevin Duggan
- Leith Menzies
- Rebecca Ryall
- Peter Jansen
- Kristian Barbarich
- Jack Stevens
- Anya Mabbott
- Jock MacIntosh
- Brian Hawthorne
- Matthew Hall
- Olivia Morgan
- Lloyd Banton
- Ged Campbell
- Josh Schmidt
- Rob Bruce
- Dave Varney
- Don McDonald
- Mike Trautvetter
- Rohan Condon
- Ross Webb
- NELC
- Lance O'brien
- G Burgan
- G Burgen
- Fred Strachan
- Karl Morgan
- Rob Holmes
- Sean Durkin
- Warrick Fowlie
- Catherine Duffin
- Kim O'neill
- Toby Patton
- Kimberley Pilbrow
- Wayne Asplin
- Ian McKinnon
- Neil Pollock
- Jim Matchett
- Graham Smith
- David Bugler
- Victoria Press
- Roy Pickard
- Armin Svoboda
- Geoff McCrostie
- Dan Kelly
- Sarah Clare
- Peter Moody
- Sheryl Harris
- Alan Harris
- Glen Reichardt
- Mark Cotham
- Annie Montgomery
- Rebecca Newman
- John Storey
- David Carr-Smith
- Garry Maude
- Gus Berghan
- Ross Tong
- Peter Sinclair
- Danny Young
- Russell Everett
- Joe Findley
- Lua Tuiomanufili
- Jack Dzenis
- Louis Kimber
- Gabrielle Peach
- James Smith
- Daniel Ryan
- Lauren Farnden
- Marty O'brien
- Sophie Cunningham
- Geoff Perry
- Jerry Leaupepe
- Carl Vincent
- Owen Gould
- Charlie Graham
- Alan Karrebaek
- Jack Elkington
- Norm Charlton
- Roger Batley
- Robin Crooks
- David Potts
- Clive Steenson
- Brian Smith
- G Patterson
- Grant Bridgwater
- Duncan By De Ley
- Brendan Cullum
- Murray Lipinski
- Andrew Stevenson
- Simon Aubrey
- Phil Rowe
- Duncan Bydeley
- Ryan Megson
- Lance Stowes
- Lena Cassidy-Clark
- Snow Goldsmith
- Chick Hammond
- Murray Twining
- Chris Betty
- Dale Maher
- Beth Jagusch
- Peter Campbell
- Andrew Jolly
- Poppie Gerber
- Allan Ruffell
- Mike Westerna
- Shane Muir
- Rob Ansell
- Graham Watt
- Hannah Starnes
- James Entwisle
- Ray Hamilton
- Alan Greer
- Mark Ware
- Fiona Symes
- Barry Banks
- Tyler Scott
- Grant Ryder
- Shaun Taylor
- Simon Van Rossen
- Antony Zouch
- Chris Cole
- Mike Stanley
- Jordan Stanley
- Craig Smith
- Kim Dowden
- Rebecca Beattie
- Scott McGill
- Sarah Lindley
- Megan Liddy
- Neil Saxton
- Nicky Staite
- Francie Turner
- Andrew Taylor
- Peter O'connor
- Tory Pedersen
- Toty Pedersen
- Tory Pederson
- Karl Whalen
- Noel Hendl
- Jack Donaldson
- Andrew Gordon
- Richard Webster
- Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Paul Simmons
- Martin Ohalloran
- Martin O'halloran
- John Callie
- Don MacDonald
- Dick Tripp
- Anna Stantiall
- Michela Verwey
- Florence Blair
- Harry O'neill
- Allen Loomb
- Brian Stephenson
- Brian Stpehenson
- Nathan Wallace
- Alistair Riddle
- Fiona Bassett
- Ben Bowles
- Alistair Hamilton
- Jason Williams
- Michael Janis
- Katherine Millar
- Tim Olson
- Chris Goudie
- Jarrod Saxton
- Janey Wackrow
- Tom Stannard
- Gary Ivamy
- K Bruce
- Cullam Davie
- Jacob Phillips
- Annabel Ritchie
- Allan Tong
- Karen Parcell
- Michael Herder
- Dane Boswell
- Olivia Buchanan
- Ciara Bourke
- Rosie Austin
- Grant Scott
- Jane Stanley
- Teigan Kelly
note: the size of each coach name is determined by how many crews they are listed as coach for
Social