Race schedule: Maadi
This is the race schedule for the 2013 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Thursday, 21st March 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X final |
Race: D | ||
B | 08:04 | Race: C | ||||
C | 08:08 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
D | 08:12 | Race: 2 | ||||
E | 08:16 | 2 | G U17 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final | |
F | 08:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 08:24 | 3 | B U15 2X final |
Race: C | ||
H | 08:28 | 3 | B U15 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
I | 08:32 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 08:36 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final |
Race: D | ||
K | 08:40 | Race: C | ||||
L | 08:44 | 4 | G U15 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
M | 08:48 | Race: 2 | ||||
N | 08:52 | 5 | B U18 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final | |
O | 08:56 | Race: 2 | ||||
P | 09:00 | 6 | G U18 2X final |
Race: C | ||
Q | 09:04 | 6 | G U18 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
R | 09:08 | Race: 2 | ||||
S | 09:12 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final |
Race: C | ||
T | 09:16 | 7 | B U16 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
U | 09:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
V | 09:24 | 8 | G U16 1X final |
Race: D | ||
W | 09:28 | Race: C | ||||
X | 09:32 | 8 | G U16 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
Y | 09:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 09:40 | 9 | B N18 2X final |
Race: D | ||
A | 09:44 | Race: C | ||||
B | 09:48 | 9 | B N18 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
C | 09:52 | Race: 2 | ||||
D | 09:56 | 10 | B U17 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
E | 10:00 | 11 | G U17 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
F | 10:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 10:08 | 12 | B L18 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final | |
H | 10:12 | Race: 2 | ||||
I | 10:16 | 13 | G U15 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
J | 10:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
K | 10:34 | 14 | B U18 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final | |
L | 10:38 | Race: 2 | ||||
M | 10:42 | 15 | G U18 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | ||
N | 10:46 | 16 | B U16 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
O | 10:50 | Race: 2 | ||||
P | 10:54 | 17 | G U16 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
Q | 10:58 | Race: 2 | ||||
R | 11:02 | 18 | G L18 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->A Final | |
S | 11:06 | 19 | B U17 2X final |
Race: D | ||
T | 11:10 | Race: C | ||||
U | 11:14 | 19 | B U17 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
V | 11:18 | Race: 2 | ||||
W | 11:22 | 20 | G U17 1X final |
Race: D | ||
X | 11:26 | Race: C | ||||
Y | 11:30 | 20 | G U17 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
Z | 11:34 | Race: 2 | ||||
A | 11:38 | 21 | B U15 8+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
B | 11:42 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 11:46 | 22 | G N18 2X final |
Race: D | ||
D | 11:50 | Race: C | ||||
E | 11:54 | 22 | G N18 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
F | 11:58 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 12:02 | 24 | G U18 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final | |
H | 12:36 | 25 | G U16 4X+ final |
Race: D | ||
I | 12:40 | Race: C | ||||
J | 12:44 | 25 | G U16 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
K | 12:48 | Race: 2 | ||||
L | 12:52 | 26 | B U16 2X final |
Race: D | ||
M | 12:56 | Race: C | ||||
N | 13:00 | 26 | B U16 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
O | 13:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
P | 13:08 | 27 | G U18 1X final |
Race: C | ||
Q | 13:12 | 27 | G U18 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
R | 13:16 | Race: 2 | ||||
S | 13:20 | 28 | B U18 1X final |
Race: D | ||
T | 13:24 | Race: C | ||||
U | 13:28 | 28 | B U18 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
V | 13:32 | Race: 2 | ||||
W | 13:36 | 29 | G U15 2X final |
Race: D | ||
X | 13:40 | Race: C | ||||
Y | 13:44 | 29 | G U15 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
Z | 13:48 | Race: 2 | ||||
A | 13:52 | 30 | B U15 4X+ final |
Race: C | ||
B | 13:56 | 30 | B U15 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
C | 14:00 | Race: 2 | ||||
D | 14:04 | 31 | G U17 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
E | 14:08 | 32 | B U17 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
F | 14:12 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 14:26 | 33 | G L18 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
H | 14:30 | Race: 2 | ||||
I | 14:34 | 34 | B L18 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
J | 14:38 | Race: 2 | ||||
K | 14:42 | 35 | G U16 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final | |
L | 14:46 | Race: 2 | ||||
M | 14:50 | 36 | B U16 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
N | 14:54 | Race: 2 | ||||
O | 14:58 | 37 | G U18 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final | |
P | 15:02 | Race: 2 | ||||
Q | 15:06 | 38 | B U18 2X final |
Race: C | ||
R | 15:10 | 38 | B U18 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
S | 15:14 | Race: 2 | ||||
T | 15:18 | 39 | G U15 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final | |
U | 15:22 | Race: 2 | ||||
V | 15:26 | 40 | B U15 4+ final |
Race: C | ||
W | 15:30 | 40 | B U15 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
X | 15:34 | Race: 2 | ||||
Y | 15:38 | 41 | G U17 2X final |
Race: C | ||
Z | 15:42 | 41 | G U17 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
A | 15:46 | Race: 2 | ||||
B | 15:50 | 42 | B U17 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
C | 15:54 | Race: 2 | ||||
D | 15:58 | 43 | G N18 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
E | 16:02 | Race: 2 | ||||
F | 16:06 | 44 | B N18 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
G | 16:10 | Race: 2 | ||||
H | 16:14 | 45 | G U16 2X final |
Race: D | ||
I | 16:18 | Race: C | ||||
J | 16:22 | 45 | G U16 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
K | 16:26 | Race: 2 | ||||
L | 16:30 | 46 | B U16 1X final |
Race: D | ||
M | 16:34 | Race: C | ||||
N | 16:38 | 46 | B U16 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
O | 16:42 | Race: 2 | ||||
P | 16:46 | 47 | G U18 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->A Final | |
Q | 16:50 | 48 | B U18 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final | |
R | 16:54 | Race: 2 |