Race schedule: Maadi
This is the race schedule for the 2013 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Tuesday, 19th March 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 33 | G L18 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | |
B | 08:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 08:08 | Race: 3 | ||||
D | 08:12 | Race: 4 | ||||
E | 08:16 | 34 | B L18 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | |
F | 08:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 08:24 | Race: 3 | ||||
H | 08:28 | Race: 4 | ||||
I | 08:32 | 35 | G U16 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | |
J | 08:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
K | 08:40 | Race: 3 | ||||
L | 08:44 | 36 | B U16 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
M | 08:48 | Race: 2 | ||||
N | 08:52 | 37 | G U18 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
O | 08:56 | Race: 2 | ||||
P | 09:00 | 38 | B U18 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi; Rest->Repechage | |
Q | 09:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
R | 09:08 | Race: 3 | ||||
S | 09:12 | Race: 4 | ||||
T | 09:16 | Race: 5 | ||||
U | 09:20 | 39 | G U15 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | |
V | 09:24 | Race: 2 | ||||
W | 09:28 | Race: 3 | ||||
X | 09:32 | 40 | B U15 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
Y | 09:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 09:40 | Race: 3 | ||||
A | 09:44 | Race: 4 | ||||
B | 09:48 | Race: 5 | ||||
C | 09:52 | 41 | G U17 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
D | 09:56 | Race: 2 | ||||
E | 10:00 | Race: 3 | ||||
F | 10:04 | Race: 4 | ||||
G | 10:08 | Race: 5 | ||||
H | 10:12 | 42 | B U17 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
I | 10:16 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 10:20 | Race: 3 | ||||
K | 10:24 | Race: 4 | ||||
L | 10:28 | 43 | G N18 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | |
M | 10:32 | Race: 2 | ||||
N | 10:36 | Race: 3 | ||||
O | 10:40 | Race: 4 | ||||
P | 10:44 | 44 | B N18 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
Q | 10:48 | Race: 2 | ||||
R | 10:52 | Race: 3 | ||||
S | 10:56 | Race: 4 | ||||
T | 11:00 | 45 | G U16 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
U | 11:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
V | 11:08 | Race: 3 | ||||
W | 11:12 | Race: 4 | ||||
X | 11:16 | Race: 5 | ||||
Y | 11:20 | Race: 6 | ||||
Z | 11:24 | Race: 7 | ||||
A | 11:28 | Race: 8 | ||||
B | 11:32 | 46 | B U16 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
C | 11:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
D | 11:40 | Race: 3 | ||||
E | 11:44 | Race: 4 | ||||
F | 11:48 | Race: 5 | ||||
G | 11:52 | Race: 6 | ||||
H | 11:56 | Race: 7 | ||||
I | 12:00 | 47 | G U18 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | |
J | 12:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
K | 12:08 | 48 | B U18 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
L | 12:12 | Race: 2 | ||||
M | 13:15 | 1 | B U17 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
N | 13:19 | Race: 2 | ||||
O | 13:23 | 3 | B U15 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | |
P | 13:27 | Race: 2 | ||||
Q | 13:31 | Race: 3 | ||||
R | 13:35 | 4 | G U15 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
S | 13:39 | Race: 2 | ||||
T | 13:43 | 6 | G U18 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | |
U | 13:47 | Race: 2 | ||||
V | 13:51 | Race: 3 | ||||
W | 13:55 | 7 | B U16 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | |
X | 13:59 | Race: 2 | ||||
Y | 14:03 | Race: 3 | ||||
Z | 14:07 | 8 | G U16 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
A | 14:11 | Race: 2 | ||||
B | 14:15 | 9 | B N18 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E Final | |
C | 14:19 | Race: 2 | ||||
D | 14:23 | 11 | G U17 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
E | 14:27 | Race: 2 | ||||
F | 14:31 | Race: 3 | ||||
G | 14:35 | 13 | G U15 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
H | 14:39 | Race: 2 | ||||
I | 14:43 | Race: 3 | ||||
J | 14:47 | 16 | B U16 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
K | 14:51 | Race: 3 | ||||
L | 14:55 | Race: 2 | ||||
M | 14:59 | 19 | B U17 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E Final | |
N | 15:03 | Race: 2 | ||||
O | 15:07 | 20 | G U17 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
P | 15:11 | Race: 2 | ||||
Q | 15:15 | 21 | B U15 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
R | 15:19 | Race: 2 | ||||
S | 15:23 | Race: 3 | ||||
T | 15:27 | 22 | G N18 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
U | 15:31 | Race: 2 | ||||
V | 15:35 | 25 | G U16 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
W | 15:39 | Race: 2 | ||||
X | 15:43 | 26 | B U16 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->Quarter-Final; 2,3->E Final | |
Y | 15:47 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 15:51 | Race: 3 | ||||
A | 15:55 | 27 | G U18 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | |
B | 15:59 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 16:03 | Race: 3 | ||||
D | 16:07 | 28 | B U18 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
E | 16:11 | Race: 2 | ||||
F | 16:15 | 29 | G U15 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Quarter; 3,4->E Final; 5,6->F Final | |
G | 16:19 | Race: 2 | ||||
H | 16:23 | Race: 3 | ||||
I | 16:27 | Race: 4 | ||||
J | 16:31 | 30 | B U15 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | |
K | 16:35 | Race: 2 | ||||
L | 16:39 | Race: 3 | ||||
M | 16:43 | 33 | G L18 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
N | 16:47 | Race: 2 | ||||
O | 16:51 | Race: 3 | ||||
P | 16:55 | 34 | B L18 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
Q | 16:59 | Race: 2 | ||||
R | 17:03 | Race: 3 | ||||
S | 17:07 | 38 | B U18 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | |
T | 17:11 | Race: 2 | ||||
U | 17:15 | Race: 3 |
Social