Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 24th March 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 13:48 | 20 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | TRID1 | KAVA2 | TRGG1 | RAHS2 | CROM1 | STKV1 | HAMG1 | WLGC1 | |
G | 13:52 | 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | SHGN2 | WHAK1 | QMAR2 | GGHS1 | OTUM2 | TEKC1 | WTLG1 | |||
H | 13:56 | Race: 3 | HAMG2 | BURN1 | | WHAK2 | WAKA1 | ROTG1 | CROM2 | NGTA1 | |||
I | 14:00 | Race: 4 | SMCO1 | PUKC1 | WOOD1 | | PARA1 | NAPG1 | SHGN3 | QMAR1 | |||
J | 14:04 | Race: 5 | MTAL1 | WNCS1 | SMCO2 | IONA1 | COLU1 | KAVA1 | GGHS2 | WAKA2 | |||
K | 14:08 | Race: 6 | WOOD2 | MACL2 | STKV2 | TEAW1 | WNHS2 | SHGN1 | ROTG2 | HURU1 | |||
L | 14:12 | Race: 7 | EGGS1 | WHHS1 | RAHS1 | ASHB1 | MACL1 | SHLH2 | PUKE1 | ||||
M | 14:16 | Race: 8 | SHLH1 | CHIL1 | SLDG1 | VERD1 | STHI1 | SPLH1 | OTUM1 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. STLN2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Tuesday, 25th March 2014
This Tuesday day sheet is empty.
Wednesday, 26th March 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 10:24 | 20 | G U17 1X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 20 | G U17 1X time trial | Race: 1 | | ROTG2 | ROTG1 | GGHS1 | WLGC1 | PARA1 | | |||
T | 20 | G U17 1X repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 20 | G U17 1X time trial | Race: 2 | KAVA2 | ASHB1 | WOOD2 | CROM2 | PUKC1 | WNCS1 | CHIL1 | |||
U | 20 | G U17 1X repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
U | 20 | G U17 1X time trial | Race: 3 | | | QMAR2 | TEAW1 | COLU1 | VERD1 | HAMG1 | |||
V | 20 | G U17 1X repechage | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
V | 20 | G U17 1X time trial | Race: 4 | GGHS2 | WTLG1 | SPLH1 | SHLH2 | TRID1 | HAMG2 | ||||
H | 15:58 | 20 | G U17 1X final | Race: F | CHIL1 | | ROTG2 | WTLG1 | CROM2 | KAVA2 | |||
I | 16:02 | Race: E | HAMG1 | VERD1 | TEAW1 | HAMG2 | GGHS2 | WOOD2 | ROTG1 | TRID1 | |||
J | 16:06 | 20 | G U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | SHLH2 | STKV2 | WOOD1 | TRGG1 | WHAK1 | BURN1 | IONA1 | SPLH1 | |
K | 16:10 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 2 | WLGC1 | SHLH1 | SHGN1 | NAPG1 | WAKA1 | KAVA1 | EGGS1 | PUKC1 | ||
L | 16:14 | Race: 3 | ASHB1 | TEKC1 | WHHS1 | MTAL1 | HURU1 | SLDG1 | RAHS2 | PARA1 | |||
M | 16:18 | Race: 4 | GGHS1 | NGTA1 | STKV1 | RAHS1 | STHI1 | SHGN2 | QMAR1 | COLU1 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. QMAR2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Thursday, 27th March 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 12:35 | 20 | G U17 1X final | Race: D | COLU1 | STKV2 | SHGN2 | WLGC1 | | ASHB1 | PARA1 | SHLH1 | |
C | 12:40 | Race: C | PUKC1 | NGTA1 | SPLH1 | GGHS1 | RAHS2 | EGGS1 | HURU1 | IONA1 | |||
D | 12:45 | 20 | G U17 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | WAKA1 | WHAK1 | KAVA1 | SLDG1 | SHLH2 | QMAR1 | MTAL1 | STHI1 | |
E | 12:50 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | TEKC1 | | WHHS1 | RAHS1 | NAPG1 | TRGG1 | SHGN1 | BURN1 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. STKV1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Friday, 28th March 2014
Saturday, 29th March 2014
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social