Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 24th March 2014
This Monday day sheet is empty.
Tuesday, 25th March 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | 12:32 | 46 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | BURN1 | KGCA3 | MLBB2 | WHHS1 | MTAS2 | WTKB2 | GLDW1 | ||
N | 12:36 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | JMCG3 | GLDW2 | APAR1 | CROM2 | TWIZ1 | STLN2 | GBHS1 | |||
O | 12:40 | Race: 3 | MASS1 | WLCO2 | WTKB1 | STLN1 | TAKA1 | MLBB1 | OBHS1 | ||||
P | 12:44 | Race: 4 | WMEA1 | STKT2 | MTAL1 | KGCA2 | ONSL1 | JMCG1 | STKV1 | ||||
Q | 12:48 | Race: 5 | STAN1 | CROM1 | STPC1 | PUKE1 | SMCO1 | SPTW1 | MTAS1 | ||||
R | 12:52 | Race: 6 | SPTW3 | TAKA2 | WLCO1 | SLDB1 | JMCG2 | RONC1 | SPTW2 |
Wednesday, 26th March 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 13:54 | 46 | B U16 1X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 46 | B U16 1X time trial | Race: 1 | STAN1 | STLN2 | KGCA3 | OBHS1 | KGCA2 | TAKA2 | ||||
H | 46 | B U16 1X repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 46 | B U16 1X time trial | Race: 2 | TAKA1 | STKT2 | GLDW2 | SLDB1 | MLBB2 | |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. SMCO1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Thursday, 27th March 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 46 | B U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | KGCA2 | ONSL1 | WLCO2 | MTAS1 | GLDW1 | JMCG2 | APAR1 | OBHS1 | |
B | 08:04 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 2 | STAN1 | MASS1 | JMCG1 | GBHS1 | WLCO1 | BURN1 | PUKE1 | SLDB1 | ||
C | 08:08 | Race: 3 | STLN2 | MTAL1 | STPC1 | MLBB1 | MTAS2 | JMCG3 | SPTW2 | MLBB2 | |||
D | 08:12 | Race: 4 | KGCA3 | WHHS1 | CROM2 | STKV1 | RONC1 | CROM1 | | TAKA1 | STKT2 | ||
H | 17:45 | 46 | B U16 1X final | Race: D | STAN1 | OBHS1 | SLDB1 | APAR1 | STLN2 | CROM2 | KGCA3 | ||
I | 17:50 | Race: C | PUKE1 | SPTW2 | MASS1 | STKT2 | JMCG3 | KGCA2 | TAKA1 | ONSL1 | |||
J | 17:55 | 46 | B U16 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | CROM1 | MLBB1 | STKV1 | STPC1 | MTAS1 | GBHS1 | JMCG2 | BURN1 | |
K | 18:00 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | MTAL1 | JMCG1 | MTAS2 | WLCO1 | RONC1 | WLCO2 | WHHS1 | GLDW1 |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. WTKB1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Friday, 28th March 2014
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Social