Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 24th March 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Y | 09:36 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ONEW1 | CROM1 | VILL2 | NGTA1 | TIMG1 | OTUM1 | |||
Z | 09:40 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | NGTA2 | ROSE1 | SLDG1 | SHGH1 | BTHC1 | WEGC1 | BURN1 | |||
A | 09:44 | Race: 3 | KGCA1 | WAKA1 | HLCR1 | STKV1 | WNHS1 | CHIL1 | CRAI1 | ||||
B | 09:48 | Race: 4 | SMCO1 | PUKE1 | KAVA1 | WHHS1 | WNCS2 | ROSE2 | TRGG1 | ||||
C | 09:52 | Race: 5 | WAKA2 | STHI1 | RONC1 | STPC1 | AOTE1 | WNCS1 | MARN1 | ||||
D | 09:56 | Race: 6 | WENT1 | VILL1 | WTKG1 | STMG1 | STPC2 | WLGC1 |
Tuesday, 25th March 2014
This Tuesday day sheet is empty.
Wednesday, 26th March 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | 08:32 | 6 | G U18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 6 | G U18 2X time trial | Race: 1 | WNHS1 | ROSE2 | CRAI1 | WNCS1 | VILL2 | SHGH1 | WENT1 | |||
N | 6 | G U18 2X repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 6 | G U18 2X time trial | Race: 2 | BURN1 | KGCA1 | PUKE1 | VILL1 | NGTA2 | RONC1 | CROM1 | WNCS2 | ||
U | 15:06 | 6 | G U18 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | WENT1 | SLDG1 | STKV1 | STPC1 | NGTA1 | STMG1 | SMCO1 | KGCA1 | |
V | 15:10 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 2 | VILL1 | TIMG1 | TRGG1 | WEGC1 | STPC2 | CHIL1 | MARN1 | WNCS1 | ||
W | 15:14 | Race: 3 | SHGH1 | KAVA1 | WAKA2 | WAKA1 | OTUM1 | ROSE1 | WTKG1 | PUKE1 | |||
X | 15:18 | Race: 4 | NGTA2 | ONEW1 | BTHC1 | WHHS1 | WLGC1 | STHI1 | HLCR1 | CRAI1 |
Thursday, 27th March 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 09:55 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: D | CRAI1 | | KAVA1 | KGCA1 | ONEW1 | WNCS1 | MARN1 | RONC1 | |
D | 10:00 | Race: C | WTKG1 | CHIL1 | SLDG1 | VILL1 | HLCR1 | SHGH1 | NGTA2 | SMCO1 | |||
E | 10:05 | 6 | G U18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | TIMG1 | STKV1 | WHHS1 | NGTA1 | WAKA1 | WEGC1 | WAKA2 | STHI1 | |
F | 10:30 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | OTUM1 | WLGC1 | ROSE1 | BTHC1 | STPC2 | STPC1 | TRGG1 | STMG1 |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. PUKE1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Friday, 28th March 2014
Saturday, 29th March 2014
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social