Race schedule: Maadi
This is the race schedule for the 2014 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Thursday, 27th March 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 46 | B U16 1X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | |
B | 08:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 08:08 | Race: 3 | ||||
D | 08:12 | Race: 4 | ||||
F | 08:16 | 41 | G U17 2X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | |
G | 08:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
H | 08:24 | Race: 3 | ||||
I | 08:28 | Race: 4 | ||||
L | 08:32 | 45 | G U16 2X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | |
N | 08:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
O | 08:40 | Race: 3 | ||||
P | 08:44 | Race: 4 | ||||
Q | 08:48 | 1 | B U17 1X final |
Race: D | ||
R | 08:52 | Race: C | ||||
S | 08:56 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
T | 09:00 | Race: 2 | ||||
U | 09:15 | 2 | G U17 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
V | 09:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
W | 09:25 | 3 | B U15 2X final |
Race: D | ||
X | 09:30 | Race: C | ||||
Y | 09:35 | 3 | B U15 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
Z | 09:40 | Race: 2 | ||||
A | 09:45 | 4 | G U15 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
B | 09:50 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 09:55 | 6 | G U18 2X final |
Race: D | ||
D | 10:00 | Race: C | ||||
E | 10:05 | 6 | G U18 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
F | 10:30 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 10:35 | 7 | B U16 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
H | 10:40 | Race: 2 | ||||
I | 10:45 | 8 | G U16 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
J | 10:50 | Race: 2 | ||||
K | 10:55 | 8 | G U16 1X final |
Race: D | ||
L | 11:00 | Race: C | ||||
M | 11:05 | 9 | B N18 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
N | 11:10 | Race: 2 | ||||
O | 11:25 | 11 | G U17 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
P | 11:30 | Race: 2 | ||||
Q | 11:40 | 11 | G U17 4X+ final |
Race: C | ||
R | 11:45 | 12 | B L18 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
S | 11:50 | Race: 2 | ||||
T | 11:55 | 13 | G U15 4+ semi-final |
Bruce Fraser | Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
U | 12:00 | Race: 2 | ||||
V | 12:05 | 16 | B U16 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
W | 12:10 | Race: 2 | ||||
X | 12:15 | 19 | B U17 2X final |
Race: D | ||
Y | 12:20 | Race: C | ||||
Z | 12:25 | 19 | B U17 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
A | 12:30 | Race: 2 | ||||
B | 12:35 | 20 | G U17 1X final |
Race: D | ||
C | 12:40 | Race: C | ||||
D | 12:45 | 20 | G U17 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
E | 12:50 | Race: 2 | ||||
F | 12:55 | 22 | G N18 2X final |
Race: D | ||
G | 13:00 | Race: C | ||||
H | 13:05 | 22 | G N18 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
I | 13:10 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 13:15 | 23 | B U18 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
K | 13:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
L | 13:25 | 25 | G U16 4X+ final |
Race: D | ||
M | 13:30 | Race: C | ||||
N | 13:35 | 25 | G U16 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
O | 13:40 | Race: 2 | ||||
P | 13:45 | 26 | B U16 2X final |
Race: D | ||
Q | 13:50 | Race: C | ||||
R | 13:55 | 26 | B U16 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
S | 14:00 | Race: 2 | ||||
T | 14:05 | 27 | G U18 1X final |
Race: C | ||
U | 14:10 | 27 | G U18 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
V | 14:15 | Race: 2 | ||||
W | 14:20 | 28 | B U18 1X final |
Race: D | ||
X | 14:25 | Race: C | ||||
Y | 14:30 | 28 | B U18 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
Z | 14:35 | Race: 2 | ||||
A | 14:40 | 29 | G U15 2X final |
Race: D | ||
B | 14:45 | Race: C | ||||
C | 14:50 | 29 | G U15 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
D | 14:55 | Race: 2 | ||||
E | 15:00 | 30 | B U15 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
F | 15:05 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 15:10 | 33 | G L18 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
H | 15:15 | Race: 2 | ||||
I | 15:20 | 34 | B L18 2X final |
Race: C | ||
J | 15:25 | 34 | B L18 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
K | 15:30 | Race: 2 | ||||
L | 15:35 | 35 | G U16 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
M | 15:40 | Race: 2 | ||||
N | 15:45 | 38 | B U18 2X final |
Race: C | ||
O | 15:50 | 38 | B U18 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
P | 15:55 | Race: 2 | ||||
Q | 16:00 | 40 | B U15 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
R | 16:05 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 16:10 | 41 | G U17 2X final |
Race: F | ||
E | 16:15 | Race: E | ||||
S | 16:20 | Race: D | ||||
T | 16:25 | Race: C | ||||
U | 16:30 | 41 | G U17 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
V | 16:35 | Race: 2 | ||||
W | 16:40 | 42 | B U17 4X+ final |
Race: C | ||
X | 16:45 | 42 | B U17 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
Y | 16:50 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 16:55 | 43 | G N18 4+ semi-final |
Ray Frew | Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
A | 17:00 | Race: 2 | ||||
B | 17:05 | 44 | B N18 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
C | 17:10 | Race: 2 | ||||
M | 17:15 | 45 | G U16 2X final |
Race: F | ||
K | 17:20 | Race: E | ||||
D | 17:25 | Race: D | ||||
E | 17:30 | Race: C | ||||
F | 17:35 | 45 | G U16 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
G | 17:40 | Race: 2 | ||||
H | 17:45 | 46 | B U16 1X final |
Race: D | ||
I | 17:50 | Race: C | ||||
J | 17:55 | 46 | B U16 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
K | 18:00 | Race: 2 |
Social