Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 23rd March 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 08:24 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 7 | TIMB1 | |||||||
M | 08:48 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMB1 | |||||||
O | 08:56 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 4 | TIMB2 | ||||||||
W | 09:32 | 5 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | TIMB1 | |||||||
I | 10:20 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | TIMB1 | |||||||
S | 11:00 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMB1 | |||||||
M | 12:20 | 15 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | TIMB1 | |||||||
C | 13:24 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMB1 | |||||||
J | 15:44 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | TIMB1 | |||||||
L | 15:52 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 6 | TIMB2 |
Tuesday, 24th March 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 07:48 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | TIMB1 | |||||||
C | 07:52 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 3 | TIMB2 | ||||||||
P | 08:44 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | TIMB1 | |||||||
G | 09:52 | 36 | B L18 2X heat | Race: 5 | TIMB1 | |||||||
T | 10:44 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | TIMB1 | |||||||
J | 11:48 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TIMB1 | |||||||
S | 12:24 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 3 | TIMB1 | |||||||
D | 13:08 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | TIMB2 | |||||||
F | 13:16 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 4 | TIMB1 | ||||||||
T | 14:36 | 3 | B U15 2X repechage | Race: 1 | TIMB2 | |||||||
U | 14:40 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | TIMB1 | ||||||||
Z | 15:00 | 5 | B U18 2‑ repechage | Race: 2 | TIMB1 | |||||||
D | 15:24 | 7 | B U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | TIMB1 | |||||||
H | 15:40 | 9 | B N18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | TIMB1 | |||||||
U | 16:32 | 15 | B U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | TIMB1 |
Wednesday, 25th March 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I | 08:32 | 30 | B U18 1X repechage | Race: 1 | TIMB1 | |||||||
K | 08:40 | 1->Quarter-Final; 2,3->E Final | Race: 3 | TIMB2 | ||||||||
P | 09:00 | 32 | B U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | TIMB1 | |||||||
Z | 09:40 | 36 | B L18 2X repechage | Race: 2 | TIMB1 | |||||||
J | 10:20 | 40 | B U18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | TIMB1 | |||||||
Y | 11:28 | 46 | B N18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | TIMB1 | |||||||
M | 12:50 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | TIMB1 | |||||||
X | 13:34 | 3 | B U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | TIMB1 | |||||||
Y | 13:38 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 4 | TIMB2 | ||||||||
C | 14:24 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | TIMB1 | |||||||
J | 14:52 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | TIMB2 | |||||||
L | 15:00 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 3 | TIMB1 | ||||||||
L | 17:44 | 49 | B U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | TIMB2 | |||||||
N | 17:52 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 3 | TIMB1 |
Thursday, 26th March 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 08:10 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | TIMB1 | |||||||
G | 08:30 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: D | TIMB1 | TIMB2 | ||||||
S | 09:30 | 7 | B U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | TIMB1 | |||||||
M | 11:15 | 21 | B U17 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | TIMB1 | |||||||
X | 12:10 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: C | TIMB1 | |||||||
Z | 12:20 | 28 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | TIMB2 | |||||||
T | 14:00 | 36 | B L18 2X final | Race: C | TIMB1 | |||||||
S | 16:25 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: D | TIMB2 | |||||||
T | 16:30 | Race: C | TIMB1 |
Social