Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 23rd March 2015
Race N @ 08:52: Event 3, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
Race O @ 08:56: Event 3, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
Race I @ 10:20: Event 7, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns & Leith Menzies
|
Race K @ 12:12: Event 15, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
Tuesday, 24th March 2015
Race O @ 08:40: Event 32, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns & Leith Menzies
|
Race P @ 08:44: Event 32, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
Race R @ 10:36: Event 40, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
Race S @ 10:40: Event 40, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
Race I @ 11:44: Event 44, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich & Jack Stevens
|
Race I @ 13:28: Event 50, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
James Hall (stroke), Lachlan Cook, Sam Cummins, Grayson Gaze, Hunter Gaze, Rory Archer, Thomas Spillane, Harry Lee + Hunter Coldham (cox)
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
Race E @ 15:28: Event 7, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns & Leith Menzies
|
Wednesday, 25th March 2015
Race J @ 10:20: Event 40, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
Race S @ 11:04: Event 44, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich & Jack Stevens
|
Race V @ 13:26: Event 3, Quarter-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
Race X @ 13:34: Event 3, Quarter-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
Thursday, 26th March 2015
Race I @ 08:40: Event 3, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
Race J @ 08:45: Event 3, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
Race T @ 09:35: Event 7, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns & Leith Menzies
|
Race N @ 13:30: Event 32, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns & Leith Menzies
|
Race A @ 14:35: Event 40, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
Race B @ 14:40: Event 40, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
Race I @ 15:25: Event 44, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich & Jack Stevens
|
Friday, 27th March 2015
Race E @ 09:05: Event 3, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
Race F @ 09:10: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
Race N @ 10:30: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns & Leith Menzies
|
Race C @ 13:10: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
Saturday, 28th March 2015
Race L @ 10:10: Event 32, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns & Leith Menzies
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
Race Y @ 12:55: Event 40, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
Race Z @ 13:00: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
Race G @ 14:20: Event 44, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich & Jack Stevens
|
Race Q @ 16:20: Event 50, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
James Hall (stroke), Lachlan Cook, Sam Cummins, Grayson Gaze, Hunter Gaze, Rory Archer, Thomas Spillane, Harry Lee + Hunter Coldham (cox)
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
Social