Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 23rd March 2015
Race A @ 11:32: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Bella Smolnicki (stroke), Jessica MacPherson, Olivia Treacy, Saskia van der Wilt + Sofia Udovenko (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Noel Hendl
|
|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
Race B @ 11:36: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Meisha Nicolson
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Gary McAdams
|
Race C @ 11:40: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Phoebe Stallman (stroke), Stella Hudson, Ashley McCarty-Carnahan, Niamh Murphy + Hannah McMullan (cox)
Coached by: STAC
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb Neil Saxton & Nicky Staite
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Meisha Nicolson
|
|
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Condy
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Rob Holmes
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
Race D @ 11:44: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Emily Barker & Rob McCaig
|
|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Dave Hocquard & Sarah Lissaman
|
|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Tuesday, 24th March 2015
Race N @ 16:04: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Meisha Nicolson
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Race O @ 16:08: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Emily Barker & Rob McCaig
|
|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Phoebe Stallman (stroke), Stella Hudson, Ashley McCarty-Carnahan, Niamh Murphy + Hannah McMullan (cox)
Coached by: STAC
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Dave Hocquard & Sarah Lissaman
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Meisha Nicolson
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
|
Race P @ 16:12: Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Bella Smolnicki (stroke), Jessica MacPherson, Olivia Treacy, Saskia van der Wilt + Sofia Udovenko (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Rob Holmes
|
|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Gary McAdams
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams
|
Wednesday, 25th March 2015
This Wednesday day sheet is empty.
Thursday, 26th March 2015
Race B @ 10:20: Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Rob Holmes
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Meisha Nicolson
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race C @ 10:25: Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb Neil Saxton & Nicky Staite
|
|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Phoebe Stallman (stroke), Stella Hudson, Ashley McCarty-Carnahan, Niamh Murphy + Hannah McMullan (cox)
Coached by: STAC
|
|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Dave Hocquard & Sarah Lissaman
|
Friday, 27th March 2015
Race V @ 12:05: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Dave Hocquard & Sarah Lissaman
|
|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Phoebe Stallman (stroke), Stella Hudson, Ashley McCarty-Carnahan, Niamh Murphy + Hannah McMullan (cox)
Coached by: STAC
|
|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Rob Holmes
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
Race W @ 12:10: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Meisha Nicolson
|
|
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb Neil Saxton & Nicky Staite
|
|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
Saturday, 28th March 2015
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social