Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 23rd March 2015
Race C @ 15:16: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruitermn
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Andrew Blake
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Georgia Gregory (stroke), Hannah Avery, Phoebe Archibald, Grace Manks + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Toby Pascoe
|
|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
Race D @ 15:20: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: D Dudley
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
DIOC
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Paige Waddington (stroke), Emily Nicholson-Sell, Georgia Sevier, Charlotte Whitlow + Georgia Scott (cox)
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Charlotte McKee (stroke), Briana Ellis-Craig, Emily O'Sullivan, Emma McFarlane + Antonia Paulus (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Blake & Sarah Lissaman
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Toby Pascoe
|
Race E @ 15:24: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
Race F @ 15:28: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Meisha Nicolson
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
Tuesday, 24th March 2015
This Tuesday day sheet is empty.
Wednesday, 25th March 2015
Race A @ 08:00: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Toby Pascoe
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
DIOC
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruitermn
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Charlotte McKee (stroke), Briana Ellis-Craig, Emily O'Sullivan, Emma McFarlane + Antonia Paulus (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Blake & Sarah Lissaman
|
Race B @ 08:04: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Race C @ 08:08: Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Meisha Nicolson
|
|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: D Dudley
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Georgia Gregory (stroke), Hannah Avery, Phoebe Archibald, Grace Manks + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Thursday, 26th March 2015
Race U @ 11:55: Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Paige Waddington (stroke), Emily Nicholson-Sell, Georgia Sevier, Charlotte Whitlow + Georgia Scott (cox)
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Andrew Blake
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Georgia Gregory (stroke), Hannah Avery, Phoebe Archibald, Grace Manks + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
Race V @ 12:00: Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
DIOC
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: D Dudley
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
Friday, 27th March 2015
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 28th March 2015
Race A @ 08:25: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: D Dudley
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Georgia Gregory (stroke), Hannah Avery, Phoebe Archibald, Grace Manks + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
Race B @ 08:30: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
DIOC
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Andrew Blake
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Paige Waddington (stroke), Emily Nicholson-Sell, Georgia Sevier, Charlotte Whitlow + Georgia Scott (cox)
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Social