Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 23rd March 2015
This Monday day sheet is empty.
Tuesday, 24th March 2015
Race X @ 11:00: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Leon O'Conell
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
Race Y @ 11:04: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Bocock & Dale Maher
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Braden Kempthorne
|
Race Z @ 11:08: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Jones
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Chris Johnson & Mike Westenra
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker & Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
Race A @ 11:12: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Martin Jonkers (stroke), Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Jackson Wiggans, Finlay Watson + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Braden Kempthorne
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker & Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Wednesday, 25th March 2015
Race N @ 10:36: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Braden Kempthorne
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Chris Johnson & Mike Westenra
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
Race O @ 10:40: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Martin Jonkers (stroke), Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Jackson Wiggans, Finlay Watson + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker & Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
Race P @ 10:44: Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker & Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Leon O'Conell
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
Thursday, 26th March 2015
Race C @ 14:45: Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Chris Johnson & Mike Westenra
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Bocock & Dale Maher
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker & Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker & Chris Goudie
|
Race D @ 14:50: Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Braden Kempthorne
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Jones
|
|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
Friday, 27th March 2015
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 28th March 2015
Race B @ 13:35: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker & Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker & Chris Goudie
|
Race C @ 13:40: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Jones
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Braden Kempthorne
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Bocock & Dale Maher
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Chris Johnson & Mike Westenra
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Social