Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 23rd March 2015
Race L @ 08:44: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Mike Power
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Race M @ 08:48: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Smith
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Leon O'Conell
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
Race N @ 08:52: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Race O @ 08:56: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Dale Maher
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
Race P @ 09:00: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Matt Hill
|
|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon & Mike Trautvetter
|
Race Q @ 09:04: Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Dale Maher
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
Tuesday, 24th March 2015
Race T @ 14:36: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Leon O'Conell
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Race U @ 14:40: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
Wednesday, 25th March 2015
Race V @ 13:26: Quarter-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Matt Hill
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
Race W @ 13:30: Quarter-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race X @ 13:34: Quarter-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Smith
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Dale Maher
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Dale Maher
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Race Y @ 13:38: Quarter-final 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon & Mike Trautvetter
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Thursday, 26th March 2015
Race G @ 08:30: D Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race H @ 08:35: C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Dale Maher
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Smith
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Race I @ 08:40: Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Matt Hill
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
Race J @ 08:45: Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Dale Maher
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
Friday, 27th March 2015
Race E @ 09:05: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Dale Maher
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
Race F @ 09:10: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Matt Hill
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
Saturday, 28th March 2015
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social