Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 23rd March 2015
Race W @ 09:32: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
Race X @ 09:36: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh & Don McDonald
|
|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Mark Day & Joe Findley
|
Race Y @ 09:40: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins & Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Tuesday, 24th March 2015
Race Y @ 14:56: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins & Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
Race Z @ 15:00: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh & Don McDonald
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Wednesday, 25th March 2015
This Wednesday day sheet is empty.
Thursday, 26th March 2015
This Thursday day sheet is empty.
Friday, 27th March 2015
Race I @ 09:45: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh & Don McDonald
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins & Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
Race J @ 09:50: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Mark Day & Joe Findley
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Saturday, 28th March 2015
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social