Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 23rd March 2015
Race R @ 10:56: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Leon O'Conell
|
Race S @ 11:00: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Condy
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
Race T @ 11:04: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TAUP
Coached by: Condy
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Jones & Natalie Marriott
|
Race U @ 11:08: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon & Mike Trautvetter
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Smith
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
Race V @ 11:12: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton & Sandy Stuart, Megan Liddy
|
|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Jacob Prier
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Tuesday, 24th March 2015
Race H @ 15:40: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton & Sandy Stuart, Megan Liddy
|
|
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Leon O'Conell
|
Race I @ 15:44: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon & Mike Trautvetter
|
|
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
|
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Condy
|
|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TAUP
Coached by: Condy
|
Race J @ 15:48: Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Smith
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
Wednesday, 25th March 2015
This Wednesday day sheet is empty.
Thursday, 26th March 2015
Race Y @ 10:00: C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Condy
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
|
|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
|
Race Z @ 10:10: Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Jacob Prier
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Race A @ 10:15: Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Jones & Natalie Marriott
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton & Sandy Stuart, Megan Liddy
|
Friday, 27th March 2015
Race Q @ 11:05: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton & Sandy Stuart, Megan Liddy
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Jones & Natalie Marriott
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Race R @ 11:10: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Jacob Prier
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore
|
Saturday, 28th March 2015
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social