Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 23rd March 2015
Race R @ 09:12: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Meisha Nicolson
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Matt Rickard
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Elyse Rothery
|
|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Courtney King (stroke), Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Maddie Ferrier, Alexandra Talbot + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Kate Jordan
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Isabella Warner (stroke), Francesca Kraayvanger, Emma Hassell, Stephanie Chin + Claudia Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Kate Jordan
|
Race S @ 09:16: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Annie Prendergast (stroke), Grace Eglinton, Mari-Clare McLaughlin, Ella Brownrigg + Molly Senior (cox)
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Sashja Dyer, Zach Bootten
|
Race T @ 09:20: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Gina Damerow-Stephen (stroke), Livvi Kemp, Anna Loverfors, Greer Halcrow + Minnie Robson-Cabout (cox)
|
|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Charlie Graham & Craig Taylor
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Alex Manson & Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Cameron Watson
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Race U @ 09:24: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Elyse Rothery
|
|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race V @ 09:28: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Sophie Mischefski, Rachel Broadbent, Lammie Griezel-Hill + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Luke O Neil & Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Tuesday, 24th March 2015
Race V @ 14:44: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Annie Prendergast (stroke), Grace Eglinton, Mari-Clare McLaughlin, Ella Brownrigg + Molly Senior (cox)
|
|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Courtney King (stroke), Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Maddie Ferrier, Alexandra Talbot + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Kate Jordan
|
Race W @ 14:48: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
Race X @ 14:52: Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Elyse Rothery
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Sashja Dyer, Zach Bootten
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb Neil Saxton & Nicky Staite
|
|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Charlie Graham & Craig Taylor
|
Wednesday, 25th March 2015
This Wednesday day sheet is empty.
Thursday, 26th March 2015
Race K @ 08:50: C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Charlie Graham & Craig Taylor
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Sashja Dyer, Zach Bootten
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race L @ 08:55: Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Gina Damerow-Stephen (stroke), Livvi Kemp, Anna Loverfors, Greer Halcrow + Minnie Robson-Cabout (cox)
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Meisha Nicolson
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Sophie Mischefski, Rachel Broadbent, Lammie Griezel-Hill + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Luke O Neil & Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Race M @ 09:00: Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Matt Rickard
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Cameron Watson
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
|
Friday, 27th March 2015
Race G @ 09:25: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Sophie Mischefski, Rachel Broadbent, Lammie Griezel-Hill + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Luke O Neil & Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Matt Rickard
|
Race H @ 09:30: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Cameron Watson
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Gina Damerow-Stephen (stroke), Livvi Kemp, Anna Loverfors, Greer Halcrow + Minnie Robson-Cabout (cox)
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Meisha Nicolson
|
Saturday, 28th March 2015
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social