Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 23rd March 2015
Race W @ 11:16: Event 10, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Melissa Gray (stroke), Holly Armstrong, Lusia Maiai, Molly Butt, Helen Knott, Hannah Hedges, Emily Lynch-Sutherland, Isabelle Robertson + Mia Knott (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
Race W @ 13:00: Event 18, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Claudia Maker (stroke), Stella Keown, Josie Cook, Brieana Shea, Kate Edwards, Georgia Hay, Imogen Corbett, Lili Sabonadiere + Mia Knott (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
Race E @ 15:24: Event 27, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
Tuesday, 24th March 2015
Race K @ 10:08: Event 37, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
Race L @ 15:56: Event 10, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Melissa Gray (stroke), Holly Armstrong, Lusia Maiai, Molly Butt, Helen Knott, Hannah Hedges, Emily Lynch-Sutherland, Isabelle Robertson + Mia Knott (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
Race C @ 17:04: Event 18, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Claudia Maker (stroke), Stella Keown, Josie Cook, Brieana Shea, Kate Edwards, Georgia Hay, Imogen Corbett, Lili Sabonadiere + Mia Knott (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
Wednesday, 25th March 2015
Race A @ 08:00: Event 27, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
Race C @ 09:52: Event 37, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
Thursday, 26th March 2015
Race U @ 11:55: Event 27, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
Race W @ 14:15: Event 37, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
Friday, 27th March 2015
Race S @ 11:25: Event 10, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Melissa Gray (stroke), Holly Armstrong, Lusia Maiai, Molly Butt, Helen Knott, Hannah Hedges, Emily Lynch-Sutherland, Isabelle Robertson + Mia Knott (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
Race H @ 14:05: Event 18, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Claudia Maker (stroke), Stella Keown, Josie Cook, Brieana Shea, Kate Edwards, Georgia Hay, Imogen Corbett, Lili Sabonadiere + Mia Knott (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
Saturday, 28th March 2015
Race A @ 08:25: Event 27, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
Race T @ 11:40: Event 37, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
Social