Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 4th April 2016
Race F @ 08:20: Event 1, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
1
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: George Kempton
| ||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race R @ 09:08: Event 4, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Ayres & Rob Bruce
|
Race T @ 09:16: Event 4, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
|
Race Z @ 09:40: Event 5, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race D @ 09:56: Event 6, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race F @ 13:32: Event 21, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Ayres
|
Race O @ 14:08: Event 24, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Ayres
|
Race Y @ 14:48: Event 27, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
27
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Lex Clark
| ||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Ayres & Rob Bruce
|
Race I @ 15:28: Event 29, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
29
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
| ||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race L @ 15:40: Event 29, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
29
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
| ||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race P @ 15:56: Event 30, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race Q @ 16:00: Event 30, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race Y @ 16:32: Event 31, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Ayres Aj Humphries.
|
Tuesday, 5th April 2016
Race E @ 08:16: Event 35, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Ayres
|
Race A @ 09:44: Event 40, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
40
B U18 2X
Sponsored by: Selbie family
| ||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race O @ 12:24: Event 49, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Ayres
|
Race I @ 14:04: Event 4, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
|
|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Ayres & Rob Bruce
|
Race L @ 14:16: Event 5, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race A @ 17:06: Event 24, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Ayres
|
Wednesday, 6th April 2016
Race B @ 08:04: Event 27, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
27
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Lex Clark
| ||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Ayres & Rob Bruce
|
Race H @ 08:28: Event 30, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race U @ 09:20: Event 35, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Ayres
|
Race G @ 11:52: Event 49, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Ayres
|
Race R @ 13:10: Event 1, Quarter-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
1
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: George Kempton
| ||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race T @ 13:18: Event 6, Quarter-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race F @ 14:06: Event 21, Quarter-final 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Ayres
|
Race M @ 15:04: Event 29, Quarter-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
29
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
| ||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race N @ 15:08: Event 29, Quarter-final 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
29
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
| ||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race O @ 15:12: Event 30, E Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race R @ 15:24: Event 30, Quarter-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race V @ 15:40: Event 31, Quarter-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Ayres Aj Humphries.
|
Thursday, 7th April 2016
Race C @ 08:08: Event 1, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
1
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: George Kempton
| ||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race J @ 08:36: Event 4, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
|
Race K @ 08:40: Event 4, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Ayres & Rob Bruce
|
Race N @ 08:52: Event 5, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race R @ 09:08: Event 6, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race I @ 10:20: Event 21, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Ayres
|
Race N @ 10:40: Event 24, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Ayres
|
Race Y @ 11:28: Event 29, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
29
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
| ||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race A @ 11:36: Event 29, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
29
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
| ||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race E @ 11:52: Event 30, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race G @ 12:00: Event 31, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Ayres Aj Humphries.
|
Race V @ 13:00: Event 40, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
40
B U18 2X
Sponsored by: Selbie family
| ||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Friday, 8th April 2016
Race A @ 12:30: Event 1, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
1
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: George Kempton
| ||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race G @ 13:00: Event 4, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Ayres & Rob Bruce
|
Race I @ 13:10: Event 5, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race K @ 13:20: Event 6, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race M @ 15:50: Event 21, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Ayres
|
Saturday, 9th April 2016
Race E @ 09:05: Event 29, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
29
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
| ||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race H @ 09:30: Event 30, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race Y @ 12:50: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
40
B U18 2X
Sponsored by: Selbie family
| ||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Social