Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 4th April 2016
Race L @ 08:44: Event 2, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Olivia Hausmann (stroke), Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Sophie Wickens, Ruby Leverington + Alexandra Talbot (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Race R @ 09:08: Event 4, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Kate Strawbridge (stroke), Charlotte Strowger-Turnock, Francesca Kraayvanger, Madison Taylor + Courtney King (cox)
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
Race T @ 09:16: Event 4, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
Race P @ 10:44: Event 8, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Race Q @ 10:48: Event 8, Heat 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Race B @ 11:32: Event 12, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Annabelle Skinner-Evers (stroke), Olivia Hausmann, Sophie Wickens, Ruby Leverington + Isabella Warner (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Tuesday, 5th April 2016
Race L @ 10:28: Event 43, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Race A @ 11:28: Event 47, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Isabella Warner (stroke), Charlotte Johnstone, Madison Taylor, Charlotte Strowger-Turnock, Elise Nind, Annabel Walsh, Francesca Kraayvanger, Kate Strawbridge + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
Race D @ 11:40: Event 48, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Race C @ 13:40: Event 2, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Olivia Hausmann (stroke), Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Sophie Wickens, Ruby Leverington + Alexandra Talbot (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Race A @ 15:16: Event 12, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Annabelle Skinner-Evers (stroke), Olivia Hausmann, Sophie Wickens, Ruby Leverington + Isabella Warner (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Wednesday, 6th April 2016
Race P @ 10:44: Event 43, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Race A @ 11:28: Event 47, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Isabella Warner (stroke), Charlotte Johnstone, Madison Taylor, Charlotte Strowger-Turnock, Elise Nind, Annabel Walsh, Francesca Kraayvanger, Kate Strawbridge + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
Race D @ 11:40: Event 48, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Race B @ 13:50: Event 8, Quarter-final 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Race A @ 16:30: Event 48, Quarter-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Thursday, 7th April 2016
Race U @ 09:20: Event 8, D Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Race B @ 09:48: Event 12, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Annabelle Skinner-Evers (stroke), Olivia Hausmann, Sophie Wickens, Ruby Leverington + Isabella Warner (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Race Z @ 13:16: Event 43, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Race I @ 13:52: Event 48, D Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Friday, 8th April 2016
Race V @ 14:20: Event 12, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Annabelle Skinner-Evers (stroke), Olivia Hausmann, Sophie Wickens, Ruby Leverington + Isabella Warner (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Saturday, 9th April 2016
This Saturday day sheet (for SAMU) is empty.
Social