Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 4th April 2016
Race U @ 14:32: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Tim Babbage
|
|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matt Adam
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Samantha Hart (stroke), Ruby Matangi, Lucy McIlroy-Foster, Taryn Morgan + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
|
Race V @ 14:36: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Georgia Hansen (stroke), Allison Tauber, Emma McTigue, Emily Mills + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Taylor Catchpole (stroke), Maisie Meiklejohn, Maria Markovich, Lilly Simpson + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
Race W @ 14:40: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matt Adam
|
Tuesday, 5th April 2016
Race D @ 17:18: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Georgia Hansen (stroke), Allison Tauber, Emma McTigue, Emily Mills + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
Race E @ 17:22: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matt Adam
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Taylor Catchpole (stroke), Maisie Meiklejohn, Maria Markovich, Lilly Simpson + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Samantha Hart (stroke), Ruby Matangi, Lucy McIlroy-Foster, Taryn Morgan + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
|
Wednesday, 6th April 2016
This Wednesday day sheet is empty.
Thursday, 7th April 2016
This Thursday day sheet is empty.
Friday, 8th April 2016
Race V @ 16:40: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Georgia Hansen (stroke), Allison Tauber, Emma McTigue, Emily Mills + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Taylor Catchpole (stroke), Maisie Meiklejohn, Maria Markovich, Lilly Simpson + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
|
|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matt Adam
|
Race W @ 16:45: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Tim Babbage
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matt Adam
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Saturday, 9th April 2016
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social