Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 4th April 2016
Race H @ 10:12: Event 7, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
Race X @ 13:00: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Ethan Saywell (stroke), Max Ngataki, Tom Nicholson, Logan Evans, Jackson Drake, Matheson Graham, Thomas Jack, Taylor Keys + Connor Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher & James Lilley
|
Tuesday, 5th April 2016
Race R @ 09:08: Event 38, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Ethan Saywell (stroke), Max Ngataki, McGregor Best, Evan Young, Elijah Coulston, Matheson Graham, Thomas Jack, Alex Cartwright + Connor Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher & James Lilley
|
Race X @ 11:16: Event 46, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Dale Maher & James Lilley
|
Race R @ 14:40: Event 7, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
Wednesday, 6th April 2016
Race C @ 09:52: Event 38, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Ethan Saywell (stroke), Max Ngataki, McGregor Best, Evan Young, Elijah Coulston, Matheson Graham, Thomas Jack, Alex Cartwright + Connor Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher & James Lilley
|
Thursday, 7th April 2016
Race T @ 09:16: Event 7, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
Race G @ 13:44: Event 46, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Dale Maher & James Lilley
|
Friday, 8th April 2016
Race N @ 13:35: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
Race K @ 15:35: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Ethan Saywell (stroke), Max Ngataki, Tom Nicholson, Logan Evans, Jackson Drake, Matheson Graham, Thomas Jack, Taylor Keys + Connor Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher & James Lilley
|
Saturday, 9th April 2016
Race U @ 12:10: Event 38, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Ethan Saywell (stroke), Max Ngataki, McGregor Best, Evan Young, Elijah Coulston, Matheson Graham, Thomas Jack, Alex Cartwright + Connor Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher & James Lilley
|
Race K @ 14:50: Event 46, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Dale Maher & James Lilley
|
Social