Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 4th April 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 16:20 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | STMW1 | OTUM1 | ASHB1 | GLDW1 | HOWI1 | HAVE1 | MLBG2 | STAN1 |
W | 16:24 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | WLGC1 | MARN1 | QMAR1 | STPC1 | BTHC1 | VILL1 | DIOC1 | ||
X | 16:28 | Race: 3 | RONC1 | JPCR1 | CULI1 | STPC2 | STHI1 | ASHB2 | TRGG1 | |||
Y | 16:32 | Race: 4 | WNCS1 | VILL2 | WENT1 | WAKA1 | DUNS1 | MTAS1 | RONC2 | |||
Z | 16:36 | Race: 5 | GLDW2 | MLBG1 | SLDG1 | IONA1 | BTHC2 | HAMG1 | CULI2 | |||
A | 16:40 | Race: 6 | OGHS1 | TAKA1 | BURN1 | CRAI1 | AVSG1 | CROM1 | WLGC2 |
Tuesday, 5th April 2016
This Tuesday day sheet is empty.
Wednesday, 6th April 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
J | 08:36 | 31 | G U15 2X repechage | Race: 1 | STMW1 | VILL2 | MLBG1 | STAN1 | RONC1 | DIOC1 | TAKA1 | |
K | 08:40 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | CULI2 | CROM1 | QMAR1 | RONC2 | ASHB2 | OTUM1 | |||
T | 15:32 | 31 | G U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | MLBG1 | MARN1 | STHI1 | GLDW1 | SLDG1 | WLGC2 | WNCS1 | RONC2 |
U | 15:36 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 2 | CROM1 | ASHB1 | WAKA1 | STPC1 | CRAI1 | JPCR1 | BTHC2 | STMW1 | |
V | 15:40 | Race: 3 | RONC1 | VILL1 | HAMG1 | STPC2 | HOWI1 | MTAS1 | BURN1 | OTUM1 | ||
W | 15:44 | Race: 4 | ASHB2 | CULI1 | AVSG1 | DUNS1 | BTHC1 | IONA1 | HAVE1 | TAKA1 |
Thursday, 7th April 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 11:56 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: D | BURN1 | WLGC2 | RONC1 | MARN1 | STMW1 | TAKA1 | CROM1 | |
G | 12:00 | Race: C | OTUM1 | RONC2 | MTAS1 | | BTHC2 | HAVE1 | JPCR1 | ASHB2 | ||
H | 12:04 | 31 | G U15 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | WAKA1 | STHI1 | ASHB1 | GLDW1 | STPC2 | BTHC1 | HOWI1 | CULI1 |
I | 12:08 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | MLBG1 | CRAI1 | SLDG1 | STPC1 | IONA1 | HAMG1 | AVSG1 | VILL1 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. WNCS1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Friday, 8th April 2016
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Social