Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 27th March 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | 13:04 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | ASHB1 | JMCG1 | TRID1 | NPLB1 | CROM1 | ONSL1 | JPCR1 | BURN1 |
X | 13:08 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | TIMB1 | TAUH1 | AGSB1 | CAMB1 | WHAK1 | CROM2 | SCOT1 | NELB1 | |
Y | 13:12 | Race: 3 | CULI2 | STBD1 | SPTW1 | WLCO1 | HLCR1 | WTKB1 | SMCO1 | |||
Z | 13:16 | Race: 4 | SPTW2 | MTAL1 | STCC1 | TAUP1 | JMCG2 | WTLB1 | CAMB2 | |||
A | 13:20 | Race: 5 | MACL1 | FRAN1 | ONSL2 | SLDB1 | NELB2 | STKV1 | MLBB1 | |||
B | 13:24 | Race: 6 | ASHB2 | HAUR1 | RONC1 | JHAR1 | CULI1 | SJHM1 | NPLB2 |
Tuesday, 28th March 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Q | 16:16 | 21 | B U17 2X repechage | Race: 1 | TRID1 | ASHB2 | JPCR1 | HLCR1 | | SPTW2 | AGSB1 | |
R | 16:20 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | CROM2 | ONSL1 | JHAR1 | TIMB1 | CAMB2 | FRAN1 | SPTW1 |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. MLBB1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Wednesday, 29th March 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 13:00 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | AGSB1 | SCOT1 | STBD1 | NPLB1 | MACL1 | HAUR1 | MTAL1 | TIMB1 |
M | 13:05 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 2 | JHAR1 | JMCG1 | WTLB1 | RONC1 | WHAK1 | SMCO1 | NELB2 | SPTW2 | |
N | 13:10 | Race: 3 | HLCR1 | NELB1 | SLDB1 | WLCO1 | ASHB1 | JMCG2 | NPLB2 | FRAN1 | ||
O | 13:15 | Race: 4 | SPTW1 | CROM1 | SJHM1 | STCC1 | CAMB1 | STKV1 | WTKB1 | JPCR1 |
Thursday, 30th March 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 10:50 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: D | HLCR1 | SPTW2 | JHAR1 | FRAN1 | SPTW1 | AGSB1 | JPCR1 | |
G | 10:55 | Race: C | NELB2 | NPLB2 | WTKB1 | JMCG1 | NELB1 | SCOT1 | STBD1 | CROM1 | ||
H | 11:00 | 21 | B U17 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | SMCO1 | HAUR1 | SJHM1 | MACL1 | WLCO1 | RONC1 | ASHB1 | STKV1 |
I | 11:05 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | MTAL1 | WTLB1 | NPLB1 | WHAK1 | STCC1 | SLDB1 | CAMB1 | JMCG2 |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. TIMB1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Friday, 31st March 2017
Saturday, 1st April 2017
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social