Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats

Monday, 27th March 2017

Alpha Time Event   Sponsor Division Progression
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps
B 08:04       Race: 2  
C 08:08       Race: 3  
D 08:12       Race: 4  
E 08:16       Race: 5  
F 08:20       Race: 6  
G 08:24       Race: 7  
H 08:28       Race: 8  
I 08:32 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage
J 08:36       Race: 2  
K 08:40       Race: 3  
L 08:44       Race: 4  
M 08:48 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 1-2->Semi; Rest->Repechage
N 08:52       Race: 2  
O 08:56       Race: 3  
P 09:00       Race: 4  
Q 09:04       Race: 5  
R 09:08 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps
S 09:12       Race: 2  
T 09:16       Race: 3  
U 09:20       Race: 4  
V 09:24       Race: 5  
W 09:28       Race: 6  
X 09:32 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage
Y 09:36       Race: 2  
Z 09:40 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps
A 09:44       Race: 2  
B 09:48       Race: 3  
C 09:52       Race: 4  
D 09:56       Race: 5  
E 10:04 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps
F 10:08       Race: 2  
G 10:12       Race: 3  
H 10:16       Race: 4  
I 10:20 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Repechage
J 10:24       Race: 2  
K 10:28       Race: 3  
L 10:32       Race: 4  
M 10:36       Race: 5  
N 10:40       Race: 6  
O 10:44       Race: 7  
P 10:48 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps
Q 10:52       Race: 2  
R 10:56       Race: 3  
S 11:00       Race: 4  
T 11:04 10 G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage
U 11:08       Race: 2  
V 11:12       Race: 3  
W 11:16 11 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage
X 11:20       Race: 2  
Y 11:24 12 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps
Z 11:28       Race: 2  
A 11:32       Race: 3  
B 11:36       Race: 4  
C 11:40       Race: 5  
D 11:44 13 M O15 4+ (L)
heat
Race: 1 All > Final
E 11:48 14 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage
F 11:52       Race: 2  
G 11:56       Race: 3  
H 12:00       Race: 4  
I 12:08 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage
J 12:12       Race: 2  
K 12:16       Race: 3  
L 12:20 16 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage
M 12:24       Race: 2  
N 12:28       Race: 3  
O 12:32 17 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage
P 12:36       Race: 2  
Q 12:40       Race: 3  
R 12:44       Race: 4  
S 12:48 18 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage
T 12:52       Race: 2  
U 12:56 19 B N18 8+
heat
Race: 1 All > Final
V 13:00 20 W O15 4+ (L)
heat
Race: 1 All > Final
W 13:04 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps
X 13:08       Race: 2  
Y 13:12       Race: 3  
Z 13:16       Race: 4  
A 13:20       Race: 5  
B 13:24       Race: 6  
C 13:28 22 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps
D 13:32       Race: 2  
E 13:36       Race: 3  
F 13:40       Race: 4  
G 13:44       Race: 5  
H 13:48       Race: 6  
I 13:56 23 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage
J 14:00       Race: 2  
K 14:04       Race: 3  
L 14:08 24 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps
M 14:12       Race: 2  
N 14:16       Race: 3  
O 14:20       Race: 4  
P 14:24       Race: 5  
Q 14:28       Race: 6  
R 14:32 25 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 All > Final
S 14:36 26 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage
T 14:40       Race: 2  
U 14:44       Race: 3  
V 14:48 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps
W 14:52       Race: 2  
X 14:56       Race: 3  
Y 15:00       Race: 4  
Z 15:04       Race: 5  
A 15:08       Race: 6  
B 15:12 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps
C 15:16       Race: 2  
D 15:20       Race: 3  
E 15:24       Race: 4  
F 15:28       Race: 5  
G 15:32       Race: 6  
H 15:36       Race: 7  
I 15:44 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps
J 15:48       Race: 2  
K 15:52       Race: 3  
L 15:56       Race: 4  
M 16:00       Race: 5  
N 16:04 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps
O 16:08       Race: 2  
P 16:12       Race: 3  
Q 16:16       Race: 4  
R 16:20       Race: 5  
S 16:24       Race: 6  
T 16:28       Race: 7  
U 16:32 31 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps
V 16:36       Race: 2  
W 16:40       Race: 3  
X 16:44       Race: 4  
Y 16:48       Race: 5  
Z 16:52       Race: 6  
A 16:56       Race: 7  
B 17:00 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1-2->Semi; Rest->Repechage
C 17:04       Race: 2  
D 17:08       Race: 3  
E 17:12       Race: 4  
F 17:16       Race: 5  
G 17:20 33 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage
H 17:24       Race: 2  

Tuesday, 28th March 2017

Alpha Time Event   Sponsor Division Progression
A 08:00 34 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage
B 08:04       Race: 2  
C 08:08       Race: 3  
D 08:12       Race: 4  
E 08:16 35 W O15 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage
F 08:20       Race: 2  
G 08:24 36 M O15 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage
H 08:28       Race: 2  
I 08:32       Race: 3  
J 08:36       Race: 4  
K 08:40 37 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage
L 08:44       Race: 2  
M 08:48       Race: 3  
N 08:52       Race: 4  
O 08:56 38 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage
P 09:00       Race: 2  
Q 09:04 39 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage
R 09:08       Race: 2  
S 09:12       Race: 3  
T 09:16       Race: 4  
U 09:20 40 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps
V 09:24       Race: 2  
W 09:28       Race: 3  
X 09:32       Race: 4  
Y 09:34       Race: 5 - - CANCELLED - -
Z 09:36 41 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage
A 09:40       Race: 2  
B 09:44 42 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage
C 09:48       Race: 2  
D 09:52       Race: 3  
E 09:56       Race: 4  
F 10:00 43 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps
G 10:04       Race: 2  
H 10:08       Race: 3  
I 10:12       Race: 4  
J 10:16       Race: 5  
K 10:20       Race: 6  
L 10:24       Race: 7  
M 10:28 44 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps
N 10:32       Race: 2  
O 10:36       Race: 3  
P 10:40       Race: 4  
Q 10:44       Race: 5  
R 10:48 45 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage
S 10:52       Race: 2  
T 10:56       Race: 3  
U 11:00       Race: 4  
V 11:04 46 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage
W 11:08       Race: 2  
X 11:12       Race: 3  
Y 11:16       Race: 4  
Z 11:20 47 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage
A 11:24       Race: 2  
B 11:28 48 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps
C 11:32       Race: 2  
D 11:36       Race: 3  
E 11:40       Race: 4  
F 11:44       Race: 5  
G 11:48       Race: 6  
H 11:52       Race: 7  
I 11:56 49 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps
J 12:00       Race: 2  
K 12:04       Race: 3  
L 12:08       Race: 4  
M 12:12       Race: 5  
N 12:16       Race: 6  
O 12:20       Race: 7  
P 12:24       Race: 8  
Q 12:28 50 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage
R 12:32       Race: 2  
S 12:36 51 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage
T 12:40       Race: 2  
U 12:44       Race: 3  
V 12:48 52 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage
W 12:52       Race: 2  
X 12:56       Race: 3  
Y 13:20 1 B U17 1X
repechage
Race: 1 1,2->Quarter; 3,4->E Final; 5,6->F Final
Z 13:24       Race: 2  
A 13:28       Race: 3  
B 13:32       Race: 4  
C 13:36 2 G U17 4+
repechage
Race: 1 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated
D 13:40       Race: 2  
E 13:44       Race: 3  
F 13:48 3 B U15 2X
repechage
Race: 1 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final
G 13:52       Race: 2  
H 13:56       Race: 3  
I 14:00 4 G U15 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated
J 14:04       Race: 2  
K 14:08 5 B U18 2-
repechage
Race: 1 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
L 14:12       Race: 2  
M 14:16 6 G U18 2X
repechage
Race: 1 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final
N 14:20       Race: 2  
O 14:24       Race: 3  
P 14:28 7 B U16 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated
Q 14:32       Race: 2  
R 14:36       Race: 3  
S 14:40 8 G U16 1X
repechage
Race: 1 1->Quarter-Final; 2,3->E Final
T 14:44       Race: 2  
U 14:48       Race: 3  
V 14:52 9 B N18 2X
repechage
Race: 1 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated
W 14:56       Race: 2  
X 15:00       Race: 3  
Y 15:04 10 G N18 8+
repechage
Race: 1 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final
Z 15:08       Race: 2  
A 15:12 11 B U17 8+
repechage
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
B 15:16 12 G U17 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final
C 15:20       Race: 2  
D 15:24       Race: 3  
E 15:28 14 G U15 4+
repechage
Race: 1 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated
F 15:32       Race: 2  
G 15:36       Race: 3  
H 15:40 15 B U18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final
I 15:44       Race: 2  
J 15:48 16 G U18 2-
repechage
Race: 1 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final
K 15:52       Race: 2  
L 15:56 17 B U16 4+
repechage
Race: 1 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated
M 16:00       Race: 2  
N 16:04       Race: 3  
O 16:08 18 G U16 8+
repechage
Race: 1 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
P 16:12       Race: 2  
Q 16:16 21 B U17 2X
repechage
Race: 1 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated
R 16:20       Race: 2  
S 16:24 22 G U17 1X
repechage
Race: 1 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated
T 16:28       Race: 2  
U 16:32 23 B U15 8+
repechage
Race: 1 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final
V 16:36       Race: 2  
W 16:40 24 G N18 2X
repechage
Race: 1 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated
X 16:44       Race: 2  
Y 16:48 26 G U18 4+
repechage
Race: 1 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final
Z 16:52       Race: 2  
A 16:56 27 G U16 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated
B 17:00       Race: 2  
C 17:04 28 B U16 2X
repechage
Race: 1 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E Final
D 17:08       Race: 2  
E 17:12 29 G U18 1X
repechage
Race: 1 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final
F 17:16       Race: 2  
G 17:20       Race: 3  
H 17:24 30 B U18 1X
repechage
Race: 1 1,2->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated
I 17:28       Race: 2  
J 17:36 31 G U15 2X
repechage
Race: 1 1,2->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated
K 17:40       Race: 2  
L 17:44 32 B U15 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final
M 17:48       Race: 2  
N 17:52       Race: 3  

Wednesday, 29th March 2017

Alpha Time Event   Sponsor Division Progression
A 08:00 33 G U17 8+
repechage
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
B 08:04 34 B U17 4+
repechage
Race: 1 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated
C 08:08       Race: 2  
D 08:12       Race: 3  
E 08:16 35 W O15 2X (L)
repechage
Race: 1 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
F 08:20       Race: 2  
G 08:24 36 M O15 2X (L)
repechage
Race: 1 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated
H 08:28       Race: 2  
I 08:32       Race: 3  
J 08:36 37 G U16 4+
repechage
Race: 1 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated
K 08:40       Race: 2  
L 08:44       Race: 3  
M 08:48 38 B U16 8+
repechage
Race: 1 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
N 08:52       Race: 2  
O 08:56 39 G U18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated
P 09:00       Race: 2  
Q 09:04       Race: 3  
R 09:08 40 B U18 2X
repechage
Race: 1 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated
S 09:12       Race: 2  
T 09:16       Race: 3  
U 09:20 41 G U15 8+
repechage
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
V 09:28 42 B U15 4+
repechage
Race: 1 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated
W 09:32       Race: 2  
X 09:36       Race: 3  
Y 09:40 43 G U17 2X
repechage
Race: 1 1,2->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated
Z 09:44       Race: 2  
A 09:48 44 B U17 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final
B 09:52       Race: 2  
C 09:56       Race: 3  
D 10:00 45 G N18 4+
repechage
Race: 1 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated
E 10:04       Race: 2  
F 10:08       Race: 3  
G 10:12 46 B N18 4+
repechage
Race: 1 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated
H 10:16       Race: 2  
I 10:20       Race: 3  
J 10:24 47 G U15 8X+
repechage
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
K 10:28 48 G U16 2X
repechage
Race: 1 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E Final
L 10:32       Race: 2  
M 10:36 49 B U16 1X
repechage
Race: 1 1,2->Quarter; 3,4->E Final; 5,6->F Final
N 10:40       Race: 2  
O 10:44       Race: 3  
P 10:48       Race: 4  
Q 10:52 51 G U18 8+
repechage
Race: 1 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final
R 10:56       Race: 2  
S 11:00 52 B U18 8+
repechage
Race: 1 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final
T 11:04       Race: 2  
U 11:08 50 B U15 8X+
repechage
Race: 1 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
V 11:12       Race: 2  
W 11:35 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: F  
X 11:40       Race: E  
Y 11:45 1 B U17 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD
Z 11:50       Race: 2  
A 11:55       Race: 3  
B 12:00       Race: 4  
C 12:05 4 G U15 4X+
quarter-final
Race: 1 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD
D 12:10       Race: 2  
E 12:15       Race: 3  
F 12:20       Race: 4  
G 12:35 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: E  
H 12:40 8 G U16 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD
I 12:45       Race: 2  
J 12:50       Race: 3  
K 12:55       Race: 4  
L 13:00 21 B U17 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD
M 13:05       Race: 2  
N 13:10       Race: 3  
O 13:15       Race: 4  
P 13:35 22 G U17 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD
Q 13:40       Race: 2  
R 13:45       Race: 3  
S 13:50       Race: 4  
T 13:55 24 G N18 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD
U 14:00       Race: 2  
V 14:05       Race: 3  
W 14:10       Race: 4  
X 14:15 27 G U16 4X+
quarter-final
Race: 1 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD
Y 14:20       Race: 2  
Z 14:25       Race: 3  
A 14:30       Race: 4  
B 14:40 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: E  
C 14:45 28 B U16 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD
D 14:50       Race: 2  
E 14:55       Race: 3  
F 15:00       Race: 4  
G 15:15 30 B U18 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD
H 15:20       Race: 2  
I 15:25       Race: 3  
J 15:30       Race: 4  
K 15:35 31 G U15 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD
L 15:40       Race: 2  
M 15:45       Race: 3  
N 15:50       Race: 4  
O 16:05 43 G U17 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD
P 16:10       Race: 2  
Q 16:15       Race: 3  
R 16:20       Race: 4  
S 16:25 49 B U16 1X
final
Race: F  
T 16:30       Race: E  
U 16:35 49 B U16 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD
V 16:40       Race: 2  
W 16:45       Race: 3  
X 16:50       Race: 4  
Y 16:55 48 G U16 2X
final
Race: E  
Z 17:00 48 G U16 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD
A 17:05       Race: 2  
B 17:10       Race: 3  
C 17:15       Race: 4  

Thursday, 30th March 2017

Alpha Time Event   Sponsor Division Progression
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: D  
B 08:05       Race: C  
C 08:10 1 B U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
D 08:15       Race: 2  
E 08:20 2 G U17 4+
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
F 08:25       Race: 2  
G 08:30 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: C  
H 08:35 3 B U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
I 08:40       Race: 2  
J 08:45 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: D  
K 08:50       Race: C  
L 08:55 4 G U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
M 09:00       Race: 2  
N 09:05 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: C  
O 09:10 6 G U18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
P 09:15       Race: 2  
Q 09:20 7 B U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
R 09:25       Race: 2  
S 09:30 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: D  
T 09:35       Race: C  
U 09:40 8 G U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
V 09:45       Race: 2  
W 09:50 9 B N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
X 09:55       Race: 2  
Y 10:05 12 G U17 4X+
final
Race: C  
Z 10:10 12 G U17 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
A 10:15       Race: 2  
B 10:30 14 G U15 4+
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
C 10:35       Race: 2  
D 10:40 17 B U16 4+
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
E 10:45       Race: 2  
F 10:50 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: D  
G 10:55       Race: C  
H 11:00 21 B U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
I 11:05       Race: 2  
J 11:20 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: D  
K 11:25       Race: C  
L 11:30 22 G U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
M 11:35       Race: 2  
N 11:40 24 G N18 2X
final
Race: D  
O 11:45       Race: C  
P 11:50 24 G N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
Q 11:55       Race: 2  
R 12:05 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: D  
S 12:10       Race: C  
T 12:15 27 G U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
U 12:20       Race: 2  
V 12:25 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: D  
W 12:30       Race: C  
X 12:35 28 B U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
Y 12:40       Race: 2  
Z 12:45 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: C  
A 12:50 29 G U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
B 12:55       Race: 2  
C 13:00 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: D  
D 13:05       Race: C  
E 13:10 30 B U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
F 13:15       Race: 2  
G 13:20 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: D  
H 13:25       Race: C  
I 13:30 31 G U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
J 13:35       Race: 2  
K 13:40 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: C  
L 13:45 32 B U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
M 13:50       Race: 2  
N 13:55 34 B U17 4+
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
O 14:00       Race: 2  
P 14:05 36 M O15 2X (L)
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
Q 14:10       Race: 2  
R 14:15 37 G U16 4+
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
S 14:20       Race: 2  
T 14:25 39 G U18 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
U 14:30       Race: 2  
V 14:55 40 B U18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
W 15:00       Race: 2  
X 15:05 42 B U15 4+
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
Y 15:10       Race: 2  
Z 15:25 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: D  
A 15:30       Race: C  
B 15:35 43 G U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
C 15:40       Race: 2  
D 15:45 44 B U17 4X+
final
Race: C  
E 15:50 44 B U17 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
F 15:55       Race: 2  
G 16:00 45 G N18 4+
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
H 16:05       Race: 2  
I 16:10 46 B N18 4+
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
J 16:15       Race: 2  
K 16:25 48 G U16 2X
final
Race: D  
L 16:30       Race: C  
M 16:35 48 G U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
N 16:40       Race: 2  
O 16:45 49 B U16 1X
final
Race: D  
P 16:50       Race: C  
Q 16:55 49 B U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final
R 17:00       Race: 2  

Friday, 31st March 2017

Alpha Time Event   Sponsor Division Progression
A 08:23 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: B  
B 08:30       Race: A  
C 08:43 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: B  
D 08:50       Race: A  
E 09:03 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: B  
F 09:10       Race: A  
G 09:23 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: B  
H 09:30       Race: A  
I 09:50 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: A  
J 10:03 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: B  
K 10:10       Race: A  
L 10:23 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B  
M 10:30       Race: A  
N 10:43 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: B  
O 10:50       Race: A  
P 11:03 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: B  
Q 11:10       Race: A  
R 11:23 10 G N18 8+
final
Race: B  
S 11:30       Race: A  
T 11:50 11 B U17 8+
final
Race: A  
U 12:03 12 G U17 4X+
final
Race: B  
V 12:10       Race: A  
W 12:30 13 M O15 4+ (L)
final
Race: A  
X 12:43 14 G U15 4+
final
Race: B  
Y 12:50       Race: A  
Z 13:03 15 B U18 4X+
final
Race: B  
A 13:10       Race: A  
B 13:23 16 G U18 2-
final
Race: B  
C 13:30       Race: A  
D 13:43 17 B U16 4+
final
Race: B  
E 13:50       Race: A  
F 14:10 18 G U16 8+
final
Race: A  
G 14:30 19 B N18 8+
final
Race: A  
H 14:50 20 W O15 4+ (L)
final
Race: A  
I 15:03 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: B  
J 15:10       Race: A  
K 15:23 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: B  
L 15:30       Race: A  
M 15:43 23 B U15 8+
final
Race: B  
N 15:50       Race: A  
O 16:03 24 G N18 2X
final
Race: B  
P 16:10       Race: A  
Q 16:30 25 B U18 4+
final
Race: A  
R 16:43 26 G U18 4+
final
Race: B  
S 16:50       Race: A  

Saturday, 1st April 2017

Alpha Time Event   Sponsor Division Progression
A 08:23 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B  
B 08:30       Race: A  
C 08:43 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: B  
D 08:50       Race: A  
E 09:03 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: B  
F 09:10       Race: A  
G 09:23 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: B  
H 09:30       Race: A  
I 09:43 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: B  
J 09:50       Race: A  
K 10:03 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: B  
L 10:10       Race: A  
M 10:30 33 G U17 8+
final
Race: A  
N 10:43 34 B U17 4+
final
Race: B  
O 10:50       Race: A  
P 11:10 35 W O15 2X (L)
final
Race: A  
Q 11:23 36 M O15 2X (L)
final
Race: B  
R 11:30       Race: A  
S 11:43 37 G U16 4+
final
Race: B  
T 11:50       Race: A  
U 12:10 38 B U16 8+
final
Race: A  
V 12:23 39 G U18 4X+
final
Race: B  
W 12:30       Race: A  
X 12:43 40 B U18 2X
final
Race: B  
Y 12:50       Race: A  
Z 13:10 41 G U15 8+
final
Race: A  
A 13:23 42 B U15 4+
final
Race: B  
B 13:30       Race: A  
C 13:43 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: B  
D 13:50       Race: A  
E 14:03 44 B U17 4X+
final
Race: B  
F 14:10       Race: A  
G 14:23 45 G N18 4+
final
Race: B  
H 14:30       Race: A  
I 14:43 46 B N18 4+
final
Race: B  
J 14:50       Race: A  
K 15:10 47 G U15 8X+
final
Race: A  
L 15:23 48 G U16 2X
final
Race: B  
M 15:30       Race: A  
N 15:43 49 B U16 1X
final
Race: B  
O 15:50       Race: A  
P 16:10 50 B U15 8X+
final
Race: A  
Q 16:23 51 G U18 8+
final
Race: B  
R 16:30       Race: A  
S 16:43 52 B U18 8+
final
Race: B  
T 16:50       Race: A  
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.