Race schedule: Maadi
This is the race schedule for the 2017 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Thursday, 30th March 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X final |
Race: D | ||
B | 08:05 | Race: C | ||||
C | 08:10 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
D | 08:15 | Race: 2 | ||||
E | 08:20 | 2 | G U17 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
F | 08:25 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 08:30 | 3 | B U15 2X final |
Race: C | ||
H | 08:35 | 3 | B U15 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
I | 08:40 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 08:45 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final |
Race: D | ||
K | 08:50 | Race: C | ||||
L | 08:55 | 4 | G U15 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
M | 09:00 | Race: 2 | ||||
N | 09:05 | 6 | G U18 2X final |
Race: C | ||
O | 09:10 | 6 | G U18 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
P | 09:15 | Race: 2 | ||||
Q | 09:20 | 7 | B U16 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
R | 09:25 | Race: 2 | ||||
S | 09:30 | 8 | G U16 1X final |
Race: D | ||
T | 09:35 | Race: C | ||||
U | 09:40 | 8 | G U16 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
V | 09:45 | Race: 2 | ||||
W | 09:50 | 9 | B N18 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
X | 09:55 | Race: 2 | ||||
Y | 10:05 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final |
Race: C | ||
Z | 10:10 | 12 | G U17 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
A | 10:15 | Race: 2 | ||||
B | 10:30 | 14 | G U15 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
C | 10:35 | Race: 2 | ||||
D | 10:40 | 17 | B U16 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
E | 10:45 | Race: 2 | ||||
F | 10:50 | 21 | B U17 2X final |
Race: D | ||
G | 10:55 | Race: C | ||||
H | 11:00 | 21 | B U17 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
I | 11:05 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 11:20 | 22 | G U17 1X final |
Race: D | ||
K | 11:25 | Race: C | ||||
L | 11:30 | 22 | G U17 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
M | 11:35 | Race: 2 | ||||
N | 11:40 | 24 | G N18 2X final |
Race: D | ||
O | 11:45 | Race: C | ||||
P | 11:50 | 24 | G N18 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
Q | 11:55 | Race: 2 | ||||
R | 12:05 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final |
Race: D | ||
S | 12:10 | Race: C | ||||
T | 12:15 | 27 | G U16 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
U | 12:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
V | 12:25 | 28 | B U16 2X final |
Race: D | ||
W | 12:30 | Race: C | ||||
X | 12:35 | 28 | B U16 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
Y | 12:40 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 12:45 | 29 | G U18 1X final |
Race: C | ||
A | 12:50 | 29 | G U18 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
B | 12:55 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 13:00 | 30 | B U18 1X final |
Race: D | ||
D | 13:05 | Race: C | ||||
E | 13:10 | 30 | B U18 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
F | 13:15 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 13:20 | 31 | G U15 2X final |
Race: D | ||
H | 13:25 | Race: C | ||||
I | 13:30 | 31 | G U15 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
J | 13:35 | Race: 2 | ||||
K | 13:40 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final |
Race: C | ||
L | 13:45 | 32 | B U15 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
M | 13:50 | Race: 2 | ||||
N | 13:55 | 34 | B U17 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
O | 14:00 | Race: 2 | ||||
P | 14:05 | 36 | M O15 2X (L) semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
Q | 14:10 | Race: 2 | ||||
R | 14:15 | 37 | G U16 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
S | 14:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
T | 14:25 | 39 | G U18 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
U | 14:30 | Race: 2 | ||||
V | 14:55 | 40 | B U18 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
W | 15:00 | Race: 2 | ||||
X | 15:05 | 42 | B U15 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
Y | 15:10 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 15:25 | 43 | G U17 2X final |
Race: D | ||
A | 15:30 | Race: C | ||||
B | 15:35 | 43 | G U17 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
C | 15:40 | Race: 2 | ||||
D | 15:45 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final |
Race: C | ||
E | 15:50 | 44 | B U17 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
F | 15:55 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 16:00 | 45 | G N18 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
H | 16:05 | Race: 2 | ||||
I | 16:10 | 46 | B N18 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
J | 16:15 | Race: 2 | ||||
K | 16:25 | 48 | G U16 2X final |
Race: D | ||
L | 16:30 | Race: C | ||||
M | 16:35 | 48 | G U16 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
N | 16:40 | Race: 2 | ||||
O | 16:45 | 49 | B U16 1X final |
Race: D | ||
P | 16:50 | Race: C | ||||
Q | 16:55 | 49 | B U16 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
R | 17:00 | Race: 2 |
Social