Day sheets: Maadi

These are the day sheets for the 2018 Maadi.

Monday, 19th March 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1CBHS1SJHM1GLDW1STPC1RONC1JHAR1ONSL1STBD1
B 08:04 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2SHIR3OBHS3NELB1CAMB1SCOT1STAN1WTKB1SHAK2
C 08:08    Race: 3CAMB2TIMB2SJHM2JMCG1STKV1TAKA1JHAR2
D 08:12    Race: 4HTIB1RAHS2SHIR2OBHS1SHIR1STLN1SHIR4
E 08:16    Race: 5JHAR3STKT1OBHS2BTHC1KGCA1SLDB1SCOT2
F 08:20    Race: 6CULI1SLDB2SPTW1MTAS1WHAK1RAHS1STBD2
G 08:24    Race: 7ASHB1GLDW2JMCG2HAUR1TIMB1CASH1NAPB1
H 08:28 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1AVSG1SHGH1RRGS1WKDS1DIOC1CGHS1SPLH2
I 08:32 1->Semi-Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2RAHS1CGHS2DIOC2CRAI1WNCS1STKT1TRGG1
J 08:36    Race: 3EGGS1STMG1RRGS2SPLH1WLGC1QMAR1COLU2
K 08:40    Race: 4MARN1STPC1ONEW1COLU1CRAI2NCOG1MTMA1
L 08:44 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1SHIR2TRGB1LIND1NPLB1STPC1CAMB2WAKA2MLBB2
M 08:48 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2ASHB1SLDB1STBD1WAKA1TIMB1GBHS1MACL2CHCO2
N 08:52    Race: 3SHAK1SCOT1MACL1CAMB1TAKA1SJHM1SJHM2OBHS1
O 08:56    Race: 4SPTW1GORE1STLN1GLDW1CBHS1JPCR1SHIR1MLBB1
P 09:00 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1MTAL1STMW1WLGC1MACL1TRGG1CGHS1KAIA1
Q 09:04 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2HAMG1WLGC3PUKE1IONA1DUNS2TRGG2BARA2
R 09:08    Race: 3MLBG1OGHS1WAKA1WTLG1BARA1RAHS1MLBG2
S 09:12    Race: 4WAKA2QHSD1JPCR1STAN1HAUR1TAKA2WNHS1
T 09:16    Race: 5STMG1TAKA1WLGC2STPC1DUNS1STMW2QMAR2
U 09:20    Race: 6STKV1QMAR1CRAI1VILL1TIMG1WTLG2STHI1
V 09:24 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1SHAK1MLBB1JMCG1WTLB1AGSB1WNHS1CROM1
W 09:28 1->Semi-Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2TIMB1GLDW2RAHS1HAMB1STAN1TRGB1STAN2
X 09:32    Race: 3GLDW1SCR: AGSB2CBHS1WLCO1ONSL1ASHB1
Y 09:36    Race: 4SPTW1NELB1STKT1JPCR1HLCR1CHCO1
Z 09:40 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1ROTL1BTHC1TRGG1WTLG1STPC2STHI1OTUM1SCR: SPLH1
A 09:44 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2SLDG1JPCR1ASHB1ONSL1WNCS1CRAI1MLBG1GGHS1
B 09:48    Race: 3DIOC1STKV1WLGC1STAN1DUNS1STPC1STMG1OGHS1
C 09:52    Race: 4SLDG2BTHC2AVSG1VILL1TIMG1GLDW2JHAR1OTUM2
D 09:56    Race: 5MTAS1PUKE1MARN1NCOG1BARA1CAMB1MARN2
E 10:00 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1CHCO1SPTW1HAUR1CBHS1OBHS1CAMB1BURN1HAMB3
F 10:04 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2SLDB1TRGB1WAKA1JMCG1SJHM1LIND1STBD1
G 10:08    Race: 3WTLB2STKT1MACL1DUNS1HAMB1HAMB4WTLB1
H 10:12    Race: 4GBHS2GBHS1AGSB1SHIR1MTAL1STPC1JHAR1
I 10:16    Race: 5STCC1CBHS2STPA1WNCS1SHIR2HAMB2SHIR3
J 10:20 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1KAVA2TEAW1GLDW1MTAL1WLGC1SAMU1BARA1SHGN1
K 10:24 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2GGHS1NAYL1STMW1WENT1TAKA1MACL1KAVA1TRGG2
L 10:28    Race: 3WNGC1NCOG1QMAR1SLDG1STHI1SLDG2WNGC2OGHS2
M 10:32    Race: 4QHSD1JPCR1ROSE1STKV1MTAS1CROM1APAR3QHSD2
N 10:36    Race: 5QMAR2AQUI2TRDL1AOTE1BURN1SCR: NPLG1STAN2APAR2
O 10:40    Race: 6STLN2AVSG1MLBG1STLN1STAN1KAPI1SPLH1BAYF1
P 10:44    Race: 7TRGG1OGHS1AQUI1RONC1TRID1ONSL1APAR1TRGG3
Q 10:48 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1OBHS2CASH1NPLB1CBHS1OBHS1SJHM1SHIR1
R 10:52 1-2->Semi; Rest->RepechageRace: 2STBD1ASHB2STLN1STAN1TIMB1PUKE1WTLB1
S 10:56    Race: 3WAKA1GORE1JPCR1STPC1GLDW1KGCA1CAMB1
T 11:00    Race: 4SPTW1APAR1CASH2STPC2RAHS1LIND1KAVA1
U 11:04    Race: 5SCOT1STKV1MLBB1NPLB2ASHB1SPLH1
V 11:08 10 G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1MTAL1WTLG1STMG1STPC1BARA1CGHS1OGHS1
W 11:12 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2JPCR1NCOG1DIOC1RRGS1EGGS1SHGH1WKDS1
X 11:16 11 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1STBD1MTAL1HAMB1CHCO1SPLH1
Y 11:20 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2WLCO1CBHS1AGSB1WNCS1AGSB2
Z 11:24 12 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1TRGG2RAHS1ASHB1NCOG1VILL1WLGC1ONEW1
A 11:28 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2WNGC1MLBG2TRGG1DUNS1WNHS1WTLG1TAKA1
B 11:32    Race: 3STPC2AVSG1MARN1MLBG1CGHS1GLDW2STKT1
C 11:36    Race: 4CULI1MTMA1DIOC1STPC1BTHC1WNCS2STMW1
D 11:40    Race: 5STKT2WNHS2CAMB1MTAS1MACL1WNCS1SAMU1
E 11:44    Race: 6QMAR1STHI1GLDW1CRAI1HAMG1ROSE1
F 11:48 14 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1CGHS2CRAI1WKDS1HAMG1IONA1QMAR2
G 11:52 1->Semi-Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2TIMG1RRGS2COLU1STMG1TRGG1RRGS3
H 11:56    Race: 3BARA1MARN1RRGS1QMAR1CGHS1TAKA1
I 12:00    Race: 4STHI1DIOC2DIOC1HOWI1BARA2STMW1
J 12:04 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1SHAK1HLCR1HAMB2CBHS1STAN1WLCO1CHCO2
K 12:08 1->Semi-Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2CULI2JHAR1MLBB1KGCA1STCC1STPA2NELB1
L 12:12    Race: 3ONSL1JPCR1AGSB1HAMB1WTLB1TRGB1CULI1
M 12:16    Race: 4CHCO1STPA1STKT1CAMB1ASHB1SPTW1
N 12:20 16 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1CAMB1KGCA1STMG1STPC1CRAI1ONSL1SPLH2RRGS1
O 12:24 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2STKV1MTMA1MARN1SPLH1BARA1VILL1KAPI1WNCS1
P 12:28 17 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1GBHS2OBHS1MACL1SHAK1STBD1GBHS1WTLB4SJHM1
Q 12:32 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2KHSD1CHCO1STBD2HAMB1HAMB2STKT1WTLB3
R 12:36    Race: 3HAMB3CHCO2GLDW2WTLB1GLDW1WLCO1STBD3
S 12:40    Race: 4SHIR1SPLH2WTLB2SPLH1SPTW1STAN1KHSD2
T 12:44 18 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1STPC1WLGC1STMG1RRGS1DIOC1WTLG1COLU1CRAI1
U 12:48 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2EGGS2WKDS1SHGH1CGHS1EGGS1BARA1RRGS2STMG2
V 12:52 19 B N18 8+
heat
Race: 1AGSB1STPA1CHCO1STAN1CHCO2SPLH1
W 12:56 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2HOWI1BURN1NELB1HAMB1TRGB1
X 13:00 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1STBD1OBHS2NAPB1STPC1SLDB1CAMB2SHAK2SHIR2
Y 13:04 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2WNCS1SHIR1STCC1TAKA1MLBB1JMCG2SPLH1CHCO1
Z 13:08    Race: 3ASHB1JHAR1SJHM1CAMB1SHAK1MTAS1CAMB3CULI1
A 13:12    Race: 4WTKB1NELB1TIMB2STPC2TIMB1STAN2SCOT1HLCR1
B 13:16    Race: 5CASH1CBHS1WHAK1OBHS1JMCG1STLN1NELB2
C 13:20 22 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1NAYL1MTAL2BARA1MTAL1HOWI1AOTE1SAMU1OTUM2
D 13:24 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2OTUM1JHAR1TRID1SLDG1STHI1SCR: NPLG1DUNS1MLBG1
E 13:28    Race: 3MACL1ASHB2HAVE1ASHB1BAYF1ROSE1TAKA2ONSL1
F 13:32    Race: 4KAVA1SCR: KGCA2TIMG1STPC1GLDW1GLDW2TRDL1TIMG2
G 13:36    Race: 5KAPI1STMW1CARM1HAMG1MTAS1ROTL1ROTL2QHSD1
H 13:40    Race: 6QHSD2OGHS1STHI2WNHS1SCR: KGCA1GLDW3TEAW1TRGG1
I 13:44    Race: 7WNCS1CULI3MTAS2IONA1BURN1QMAR1QMAR2MLBG2
J 13:48    Race: 8CULI1WNHS3TAKA1AVSG1RONC1RONC2CGHS1
K 13:52 23 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1TIMB1STKT1SHAK1SHIR1AGSB1
L 13:56 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2HOWI1OBHS1STPA1HAMB1WTLB1
M 14:00 24 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1QMAR2ASHB1VILL1STPC1ROSE1TWIZ2JPCR2
N 14:04 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2QMAR1TWIZ1CASH1NPLG1STKV1WKDS1OGHS1
O 14:08    Race: 3WNGC1CARM2CRAI1TIMG1WNCS1IONA1QHSD1
P 14:12    Race: 4SAMU1SHGN1SPLH1CARM1DUNS1HAMG2GGHS1
Q 14:16    Race: 5TRGG1WLGC1RONC1WLGC2BAYF1OGHS2
R 14:20    Race: 6DUNS2MARN2JPCR1WTLG1STMW1MARN1
S 14:24 25 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1TRGB2RAHS1MLBB1HAMB1AGSB1STBD1TRGB1
T 14:28 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2HLCR1CAMB1GLDW1WTLB1CHCO1STPA1WLCO1
U 14:32    Race: 3SHAK1HAMB2CBHS1CHCO2MTAL1SPTW1
V 14:36 26 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1MTMA1DIOC1STAN1STPC1RRGS1STPC2EGGS2
W 14:40 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2SHGH1COLU1WNCS1STMG1SPLH1EGGS1WAKA1
X 14:44 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1WNHS2IONA1CRAI1DUNS1RRGS2NAPG1MTAS1
Y 14:48 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2STAN2BARA2BARA1WNHS1VILL1CGHS1SAMU1
Z 14:52    Race: 3CASH1STMW1MTAL1STAN1WLGC1WAKA1PUKE1
A 14:56    Race: 4GGHS1TAKA1WNCS1RRGS1MACL1CAMB1STHI2
B 15:00    Race: 5STMG1DIOC1WLGC2TRGG1HAUR1STHI1CRAI2
C 15:04    Race: 6SLDG1BURN1WTLG1STPC1OGHS1TRGG2
D 15:08 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1JHAR1SPLH1CAMB1JMCG1SJHM1HLCR1BURN1ASHB1
E 15:12 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2STAN2STAN1HAUR1HAMB1STCC1WAKA1STPA2
F 15:16    Race: 3JHAR2CULI1GBHS1WNCS1JMCG2TRGB1CAMB2
G 15:20    Race: 4GLDW1SPTW2DUNS1TAKA1JPCR1SPTW1MTAS1
H 15:24    Race: 5JPCR2SCOT1SCR: HAMB2CBHS1STLN1STPA1GBHS2
I 15:28    Race: 6AGSB1TIMB1MACL1SLDB1LIND1NPLB1STBD1
J 15:32    Race: 7KAVA1GORE1STPC1OBHS1HAUR2PUKE1SLDB2
K 15:36 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1JHAR1DUNS1ONSL2ASHB1TTAI1QMAR1BURN1GGHS1
L 15:40 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2STHI1MTAS1BAYF1WTLG1CRAI1WLGC1OTUM1QMAR2
M 15:44    Race: 3TEAW1IONA1TIMG1VILL1STLN1WOOD1AVSG1OGHS1
N 15:48    Race: 4CARM1HASG1MLBG1WNCS1WTLG2HAVE1GGHS2TWIZ1
O 15:52    Race: 5OTUM2WNCS2JPCR1ONSL1WENT1HOWI1MARN1
P 15:56 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1OTUM1CULI1ASHB2RONC1VERD1JHAR1TIMB1CHCO3
Q 16:00 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2JPCR1VERD2BTHC1TRID1HAMB1MTAS1ONSL2WNCS2
R 16:04    Race: 3PARA1CBHS1STKT1LIND1WNCS1WENT1ONSL3SHAK1
S 16:08    Race: 4HTIB1SLDB2WTLB1ASHB1SHIR1MACL1WTLB2OBHS2
T 16:12    Race: 5JMCG1WLCO2STKV1CAMB1WNHS1ONSL1STPA1HAUR1
U 16:16    Race: 6CULI2CROM2SCR: HAMB2STCC1SLDB1AGSB2GLDW1WLCO3
V 16:20    Race: 7KHSD1WNHS2AGSB1SCR: KGCA1WLCO1CROM1TIMB2CHCO1
W 16:24 31 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1KAVA1SAMU1HOWI1QMAR1VILL1OGHS1QHSD1MACL1
X 16:28 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2QMAR2TIMG1GGHS1ROSE1STPC1STHI1TAKA2HAMG1
Y 16:32    Race: 3STAN1STKV1WAKA1CAMB1HAUR1TAKA1TRGG1MACL2
Z 16:36    Race: 4WNHS1WNCS1WLGC1DUNS1MARN1STMW1SHGH1IONA1
A 16:40 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1LIND1SPTW1CHCO2GLDW1STPA1TRGB1MTAL1TAKA1
B 16:44 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2HAMB2WAKA1CHCO1CBHS2MLBB1WLCO1WLCO2HAMB1
C 16:48    Race: 3MACL1CBHS1STAN3STAN2HAMB3SHIR2WTLB2SCOT1
D 16:52    Race: 4SJHM1STAN1SHIR1TIMB1WTLB1CAMB1AGSB1
E 16:56 33 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1STKT1DIOC1WKDS1RRGS1STPC1WNCS1
F 17:00 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2COLU1CRAI1EGGS1SPLH1STMG1WTLG1

Tuesday, 20th March 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 34 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1WTLB3WNCS1SPLH1HAMB1CAMB1SCR: CHCO1WTLB2
B 08:04 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2NELB1HAMB2AGSB1MTAL1STBD1SHAK1
C 08:08    Race: 3NAPB1WTLB1CBHS1MLBB1SCR: CHCO2OBHS1
D 08:12 35E G E N18 4X+
heat
Race: 1SPLH1NCOG1STHI1DUNS1DUNS2CARM1MACL1
E 08:16 1->Semi-Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2MLBG1WNGC1CRAI1CASH1JPCR1TRGG1HAMG1
F 08:20    Race: 3WNHS1STAN1MARN1RONC1TIMG1TWIZ1CGHS1
G 08:24    Race: 4JPCR2STPC1VILL1SHGH1STMW1OGHS1
H 08:28 36E B E N18 4X+
heat
Race: 1NELB1MLBB1CASH1STPC1STAN1STAN2BURN2TRGB1
I 08:32 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2BURN1ASHB1TIMB1STPA1KGCA1RAHS1WAKA1MTAL1
J 08:36 37 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1IONA1WLGC1WKDS1STMG2OGHS1WNCS1
K 08:40 1->Semi-Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2GGHS1NAPG1RRGS1DIOC1SHGH1COLU1
L 08:44    Race: 3SAMU1RRGS2CGHS1EGGS1WKDS2VILL1
M 08:48    Race: 4SLDG1DIOC2STMG1CGHS2SPLH1
N 08:52 38 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1SHIR2STAN1WTLB1HAMB1AGSB1GLDW1HAMB2
O 08:56 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2GBHS1WLCO1CHCO2CBHS1CHCO1STKT1KHSD1
P 09:00    Race: 3MTAL1SHIR1STBD1SPLH1STBD2WTLB2
Q 09:04 39 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1CGHS1WLGC2STLN1BARA1VILL1SLDG1STKV1
R 09:08 1->Semi-Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2PUKE1JPCR1WAKA1STPC1MARN1RRGS1STMG1
S 09:12    Race: 3MLBG1MARN2STAN1WLGC1CAMB1NCOG1SHGH1
T 09:16    Race: 4STKV2CRAI1AVSG1ASHB1WNCS1VILL2OGHS1
U 09:20 40 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1NELB1ONSL1VERD1RONC1CAMB1AGSB1ASHB2JMCG1
V 09:24 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2SHAK1CROM1WNHS1STKT1WNCS1MACL1SPTW1SCR: SCOT1
W 09:28    Race: 3RAHS1TIMB1WTLB1KGCA1STAN1JHAR1WLCO2STKV1
X 09:32    Race: 4HLCR1JPCR1STPC1HAMB1SLDB1CULI1CBHS1CHCO1
Y 09:36    Race: 5JPCR2ASHB1STCC1WLCO1OBHS1GLDW1SPTW2
Z 09:40 41 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1BARA2RRGS1STPC1DIOC1EGGS1MTAL1RRGS2
A 09:44 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2STMG2STMG1CGHS1WKDS1WTLG1BARA1MLBG1
B 09:48 42 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1TAKA2TAKA1TIMB1HAMB1AGSB1SHAK2OBHS2
C 09:52 1->Semi-Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2SCOT1HOWI1STPA2STPA1STKT1STKT2HAMB3
D 09:56    Race: 3STAN1SHAK1OBHS1WTLB1WTLB2TRGB1
E 10:00    Race: 4SPTW1CBHS1GLDW1SHIR1HAMB2CHCO1
F 10:04 43 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1MARN1NPLG1GLDW1CRAI1CGHS1CGHS2ONEW1TRGG1
G 10:08 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2WLGC2CGHS3ROTL1STPC1ASHB2ROSE1OGHS1SCR: BURN1
H 10:12    Race: 3SAMU1CULI1HAMG1STHI1RONC1BTHC2WTLG1SPLH1
I 10:16    Race: 4WNCS1GLDW2TRID1AVSG1KGCA1TAKA1BARA1KAPI1
J 10:20    Race: 5KAVA1QMAR1BAYF1WNHS1MACL1WLGC1STMW1CULI2
K 10:24    Race: 6WNGC1OTUM1TIMG1MTAL1BTHC1AQUI1RAHS1TEAW1
L 10:28    Race: 7ASHB1MLBG1NCOG2MTAS1DUNS1STKV1STHI2MTMA1
M 10:32 44 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1WNCS2NELB1CAMB1KGCA1STCC1SHIR1STLN1
N 10:36 1->Semi-Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2AGSB2WTLB1STPA1CBHS1JMCG1AGSB1WAKA1
O 10:40    Race: 3WTLB2SHAK1STAN1MLBB1CBHS2SJHM1SCR: WNCS1
P 10:44    Race: 4HLCR1STPA2NAPB1STPC1TIMB1CAMB2SPLH1
Q 10:48 45 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1BARA1SPLH1RRGS1DIOC1MARN1HOWI1
R 10:52 1->Semi-Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2JPCR1RAHS1NCOG1CASH1WKDS1DIOC2
S 10:56    Race: 3KAIA1CRAI1IONA1HAMG1CGHS2OGHS1
T 11:00    Race: 4MACL1CARM1COLU1CGHS1NCOG2
U 11:04 46 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1AGSB1SPLH2HAMB2HAMB1STPC1BURN1TRGB1MLBB1
V 11:08 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2SHIR2CHCO1CASH1STPA1SJHM1SHIR1RAHS1
W 11:12    Race: 3HOWI1SPLH1LIND1STBD1NELB1SPTW1BURN2
X 11:16 47 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1SCR: EGGS1SHGH1QMAR1STPC1WLGC1TAKA1WTLG1
Y 11:20 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2WAKA1STMG1TRGG1DUNS1STMW1STHI1
Z 11:24 48 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1WNHS1STMW2GLDW1SLDG1MTAL1CAMB1TAKA2APAR1
A 11:28 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2STHI2ROSE1STAN1TIMG1WLGC1AQUI1BURN2STHI3
B 11:32    Race: 3QHSD1GGHS1MARN1TRGG1DUNS1DUNS2SCR: SAMU2JPCR1
C 11:36    Race: 4RAHS1WAKA1STLN1WTLG1VILL1CASH1SHGH1HAMG1
D 11:40    Race: 5OGHS1RONC1IONA1CRAI1STHI1ONEW1BARA1SPLH1
E 11:44    Race: 6SHGN1SAMU1STMW1TRGG2MTAL2MACL1MTAS1CAMB2
F 11:48    Race: 7TAKA1CROM1BURN1HAUR1STPC1GGHS2PUKE1WNCS1
G 11:52 49 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1SCOT1STLN3JHAR1TAKA1SPTW1SLDB1GBHS1
H 11:56 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2CBHS2STCC2JMCG3SJHM1CAMB1NELB1KAVA2
I 12:00    Race: 3MTAS2SJHM2DUNS1WNCS1SHIR1STLN2TIMB1
J 12:04    Race: 4STPC2STLN1JMCG2WHAK1BURN1WTKB1SHIR4
K 12:08    Race: 5APAR1BURN2JPCR1JMCG1SHIR2GORE1GORE2
L 12:12    Race: 6STAN1TRGB1STPA1CBHS1MACL1SLDB2STPA2
M 12:16    Race: 7KAVA1MTAS1HTIB1STCC1CULI1JPCR2WNCS2
N 12:20 50 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1MLBB1WLCO1CBHS1CHCO1TIMB1WAKA1
O 12:24 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2WTLB1STAN1HAMB1GLDW1MTAL1TAKA1
P 12:28 51 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1STKT1STMG1WNCS1STPC1SPLH1VILL1STKV1
Q 12:32 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2RRGS2DIOC1WKDS1RRGS1EGGS1EGGS2
R 12:36 52 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCO3TRGB1CBHS1HAMB1HAMB2WNCS1CHCO2
S 12:40 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WTLB2STBD1CHCO1WTLB1AGSB1MTAL1WLCO1

Wednesday, 21st March 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
repechage
Race: 1CULI1OBHS3SLDB1JHAR1TAKA1GLDW2HTIB1CBHS1
B 08:04 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E FinalRace: 2NAPB1JHAR2SLDB2STAN1RAHS2STBD1JHAR3SHIR3
C 08:08 2 G U17 4+
repechage
Race: 1STMG1SPLH2WLGC1RRGS1STKT1NCOG1TRGG1RAHS1
D 08:12 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SHGH1QMAR1DIOC1SPLH1STPC1WNCS1MARN1COLU2
E 08:16    Race: 3AVSG1ONEW1SCR: CGHS1CRAI2DIOC2RRGS2CGHS2MTMA1
F 08:20 3 B U15 2X
repechage
Race: 1SHAK1CAMB2TAKA1LIND1TIMB1JPCR1CHCO2GBHS1
G 08:24 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2MLBB2SJHM1NPLB1CAMB1STLN1SLDB1MLBB1OBHS1
H 08:28    Race: 3TRGB1GORE1WAKA2GLDW1STBD1SJHM2ASHB1SHIR1
I 08:32 4 G U15 4X+
repechage
Race: 1WNHS1STMW2STMW1OGHS1HAMG1CRAI1
J 08:36 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TAKA1STHI1BARA2QHSD1MLBG1MTAL1
K 08:40 5 B U18 2-
repechage
Race: 1MLBB1WLCO1AGSB1STAN1HLCR1GLDW2TRGB1
L 08:44 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CROM1SCR: ASHB1WNHS1ONSL1NELB1RAHS1SPTW1
M 08:48    Race: 3SHAK1CHCO1JMCG1JPCR1STAN2GLDW1TIMB1
N 08:52 6 G U18 2X
repechage
Race: 1MTAS1STKV1SLDG1ROTL1AVSG1PUKE1JPCR1OTUM1
O 08:56 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2GGHS1GLDW2STPC1WNCS1MARN1TRGG1DIOC1OTUM2
P 09:00    Race: 3BTHC2CAMB1JHAR1WLGC1STHI1CRAI1BTHC1SCR: STMG1
Q 09:04 7 B U16 4X+
repechage
Race: 1SHIR2STKT1LIND1HAUR1STPC1CBHS2STBD1HAMB3
R 09:08 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2MTAL1MACL1WAKA1HAMB2CAMB1WTLB1
S 09:12    Race: 3JHAR1STCC1GBHS1DUNS1SPTW1TRGB1BURN1
T 09:16 8 G U16 1X
repechage
Race: 1APAR1STAN2SLDG2TEAW1NAYL1JPCR1STLN2
U 09:20 1->Quarter-Final; 2,3->E FinalRace: 2WNGC1BARA1SPLH1APAR3AQUI2ONSL1KAVA1
V 09:24    Race: 3APAR2KAVA2MACL1KAPI1TRGG1WNGC2QHSD2
W 09:28 10 G N18 8+
repechage
Race: 1MTAL1CGHS1STMG1SHGH1NCOG1JPCR1
X 09:32 1,2,3->A FinalRace: 2EGGS1DIOC1WKDS1BARA1WTLG1OGHS1
Y 09:36 11 B U17 8+
repechage
Race: 1STBD1MTAL1SPLH1HAMB1AGSB1WNCS1AGSB2SCR: WLCO1
Z 09:40 12 G U17 4X+
repechage
Race: 1CULI1WNHS2WLGC1STPC2MLBG2
A 09:44 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STKT2ROSE1TAKA1STMW1MARN1TRGG2
B 09:48 9 B N18 2X
repechage
Race: 1ASHB1JPCR1STLN1OBHS1LIND1STKV1WTLB1OBHS2
C 09:52 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2STBD1SPTW1CAMB1PUKE1MLBB1SJHM1GORE1APAR1
D 09:56    Race: 3KAVA1SCR: SPLH1CASH2KGCA1CASH1SCR: ASHB2SHIR1WAKA1
E 10:00 14 G U15 4+
repechage
Race: 1TAKA1CRAI1QMAR1IONA1RRGS2STMW1TIMG1
F 10:04 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 3STHI1CGHS2HOWI1TRGG1MARN1SCR: RRGS3
G 10:08    Race: 2QMAR2BARA1HAMG1RRGS1DIOC2STMG1BARA2
H 10:12 15 B U18 4X+
repechage
Race: 2CHCO2CULI1WLCO1WTLB1STPA1JHAR1ASHB1SCR: TRGB1
I 10:16 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 3HLCR1SPTW1CBHS1CAMB1STCC1JPCR1SCR: MLBB1
J 10:20    Race: 1ONSL1SHAK1AGSB1STAN1STPA2CHCO1NELB1CULI2
K 10:24 16 G U18 2-
repechage
Race: 2KAPI1STKV1MARN1BARA1STMG1KGCA1RRGS1
L 10:28 1,2,3->A FinalRace: 1SPLH2CAMB1ONSL1CRAI1WNCS1VILL1MTMA1
M 10:32 17 B U16 4+
repechage
Race: 1GLDW2MACL1GLDW1STBD1CHCO1SPLH2STKT1
N 10:36 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SJHM1HAMB3OBHS1STBD3WTLB2HAMB2SHIR1
O 10:40    Race: 3GBHS2SPTW1GBHS1STAN1STBD2WLCO1KHSD1
P 10:44 18 G U16 8+
repechage
Race: 1CRAI1WTLG1COLU1DIOC1WKDS1BARA1EGGS2
Q 10:48 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STMG2RRGS2CGHS1SHGH1STMG1STPC1WLGC1
R 10:52 19 B N18 8+
repechage
Race: 1CHCO2AGSB1SPLH1STAN1BURN1TRGB1SCR: HOWI1
S 11:04 21 B U17 2X
repechage
Race: 1NELB2JHAR1JMCG2CAMB2STPC2CBHS1SPLH1STBD1
T 11:08 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2WNCS1SCOT1MTAS1SHIR1OBHS1SLDB1CAMB3WTKB1
U 11:12    Race: 3STAN2CASH1TIMB2SJHM1OBHS2STCC1SHAK2ASHB1
V 11:16 22 G U17 1X
repechage
Race: 1WNCS1STMW1ROSE1BARA1JHAR1TIMG2QHSD2
W 11:20 1,2->Quarter; 3,4->E Final; 5,6->F FinalRace: 2SAMU1QMAR1CARM1TAKA2TIMG1TEAW1WNHS3OTUM1
X 11:24    Race: 3ASHB2NAYL1CULI3ROTL2STHI2RONC2MLBG1TRDL1
Y 11:28    Race: 4KAPI1ONSL1AOTE1QMAR2CGHS1DUNS1KAVA1TRGG1
Z 11:32 23 B U15 8+
repechage
Race: 1AGSB1TIMB1STKT1SHAK1WTLB1STPA1OBHS1HOWI1
A 11:36 24 G N18 2X
repechage
Race: 1QMAR2SHGN1BAYF1SCR: VILL1CARM2QMAR1MARN1WNGC1
B 11:40 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2OGHS2STMW1OGHS1GGHS1QHSD1JPCR2SAMU1
C 11:44 25 B U18 4+
repechage
Race: 1TRGB2WLCO1MTAL1STBD1GLDW1MLBB1SPTW1
D 11:48 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2HLCR1SHAK1CAMB1HAMB2TRGB1STPA1RAHS1
E 11:52 26 G U18 4+
repechage
Race: 1EGGS2STAN1RRGS1WAKA1SPLH1SCR: SHGH1
F 11:56 1,2,3->A FinalRace: 2EGGS1COLU1STMG1STPC2DIOC1MTMA1
G 12:12 27 G U16 4X+
repechage
Race: 1TAKA1DIOC1IONA1PUKE1CGHS1
H 12:16 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CRAI2BURN1SAMU1GGHS1STMW1WNHS2
I 12:20 28 B U16 2X
repechage
Race: 2PUKE1JHAR2AGSB1STCC1MTAS1JHAR1GBHS2
J 12:24 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E FinalRace: 1STBD1STPA2JPCR2HLCR1CAMB2SLDB2SPTW2SCR: SPLH1
K 12:28 29 G U18 1X
repechage
Race: 1OTUM2WOOD1WLGC1ONSL2MLBG1JPCR1MTAS1JHAR1
L 12:32 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2OTUM1HASG1IONA1BAYF1WNCS2QMAR1AVSG1CARM1
M 12:36    Race: 3GGHS2HOWI1HAVE1TIMG1DUNS1STHI1BURN1TEAW1
N 12:40 30 B U18 1X
repechage
Race: 1SCR: CHCO1WLCO2STKT1JHAR1ONSL2SLDB2CULI2
O 12:44 1->Quarter-Final; 2,3->E FinalRace: 2PARA1OTUM1WLCO3OBHS2ONSL1KHSD1JPCR1
P 12:48    Race: 3JMCG1TIMB1SCR: VERD2GLDW1TIMB2ONSL3WTLB2
Q 12:52 31 G U15 2X
repechage
Race: 2HOWI1STKV1MACL1HAUR1WNCS1SCR: TIMG1SHGH1STAN1
R 12:56 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 3SAMU1WLGC1QHSD1MARN1GGHS1MACL2SCR: HAMG1STMW1
S 13:00    Race: 1TAKA1KAVA1WAKA1VILL1ROSE1IONA1TAKA2STHI1
T 13:04 32 B U15 4X+
repechage
Race: 1SHIR2GLDW1SCOT1LIND1WAKA1SHIR1MLBB1WLCO2
U 13:08 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TRGB1STAN2CHCO2HAMB3CAMB1WLCO1WTLB1WTLB2
V 13:12    Race: 3TAKA1SJHM1STPA1STAN1HAMB2MACL1CBHS2
W 13:16 33 G U17 8+
repechage
Race: 1STKT1STPC1WNCS1DIOC1STMG1COLU1CRAI1WTLG1
X 13:20 34 B U17 4+
repechage
Race: 1STBD1MLBB1CAMB1MTAL1WTLB2
Y 13:24 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2OBHS1NELB1NAPB1WNCS1HAMB2WTLB3
Z 13:36 35E G E N18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1MARN1SPLH1TIMG1CARM1TRGG1STMW1HAMG1MLBG1
A 13:40 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STHI1WNHS1DUNS2STAN1OGHS1CRAI1JPCR2CGHS1
B 13:44    Race: 3NCOG1SHGH1MACL1VILL1CASH1TWIZ1WNGC1
C 13:48 36E B E N18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1TRGB1NELB1MLBB1CASH1TIMB1RAHS1MTAL1
D 13:52 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WAKA1SCR: ASHB1BURN1KGCA1SCR: STAN1BURN2SCR: STAN2
E 13:56 37 G U16 4+
repechage
Race: 1SAMU1OGHS1CGHS1WLGC1DIOC1DIOC2COLU1
F 14:00 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STMG2WKDS2WNCS1RRGS2CGHS2NAPG1
G 14:04    Race: 3SLDG1IONA1SPLH1SHGH1VILL1SCR: GGHS1
H 14:08 38 B U16 8+
repechage
Race: 1SHIR2KHSD1MTAL1STAN1STKT1HAMB2STBD2
I 14:12 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2GBHS1WTLB2WLCO1SPLH1WTLB1CHCO2GLDW1
J 14:16 39 G U18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1MARN2STLN1MLBG1BARA1WAKA1CRAI1STMG1JPCR1
K 14:20 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WLGC2CAMB1SLDG1WLGC1AVSG1RRGS1OGHS1SCR: SHGH1
L 14:24    Race: 3CGHS1VILL2STKV1WNCS1MARN1STAN1PUKE1STKV2
M 14:28 40 B U18 2X
repechage
Race: 1GLDW1TIMB1MACL1VERD1CULI1WLCO1SPTW1ASHB2
N 14:32 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2SHAK1CBHS1SCR: WTLB1WNCS1OBHS1JMCG1RAHS1CHCO1
O 14:36    Race: 3JPCR1SPTW2STPC1JHAR1AGSB1CROM1ONSL1WLCO2
P 14:40 41 G U15 8+
repechage
Race: 1MTAL1EGGS1RRGS1STMG1WTLG1MLBG1
Q 14:44 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STMG2BARA1CGHS1STPC1RRGS2BARA2
R 14:48 42 B U15 4+
repechage
Race: 1STAN1TIMB1OBHS1AGSB1STPA2GLDW1STKT2SCOT1
S 14:52 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TAKA1TRGB1SHAK2WTLB1CBHS1STKT1CHCO1
T 14:56    Race: 3TAKA2SPTW1OBHS2SHIR1HAMB3WTLB2HOWI1
U 15:00 43 G U17 2X
repechage
Race: 1NCOG2QMAR1CULI1ONEW1WLGC2TAKA1OTUM1
V 15:04 1->Quarter-Final; 2,3->E FinalRace: 2SCR: SPLH1CGHS2RAHS1BARA1BAYF1MLBG1SCR: OGHS1
W 15:08    Race: 3KAVA1MARN1SCR: CGHS3WNGC1DUNS1BTHC2WNCS1
X 15:12 44 B U17 4X+
repechage
Race: 1WTLB2STLN1SJHM1CAMB1STPA1NAPB1WAKA1AGSB2
Y 15:16 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2NELB1STAN1STCC1SHAK1CAMB2WTLB1SPLH1
Z 15:20    Race: 3SCR: WNCS2HLCR1SHIR1TIMB1JMCG1CBHS2AGSB1STPA2
A 15:24 45 G N18 4+
repechage
Race: 1OGHS1BARA1HAMG1SPLH1WKDS1NCOG2JPCR1
B 15:28 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HOWI1CGHS2DIOC1CRAI1COLU1DIOC2
C 15:32    Race: 3MACL1MARN1CARM1RAHS1KAIA1NCOG1
D 15:36 46 B N18 4+
repechage
Race: 1TRGB1RAHS1SPLH1HAMB2STPA1SPLH2SPTW1HOWI1
E 15:40 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2SHIR2BURN2SHIR1LIND1BURN1CHCO1AGSB1SCR: MLBB1
F 15:44 47 G U15 8X+
repechage
Race: 1TAKA1WLGC1QMAR1SHGH1TRGG1WAKA1STHI1STMW1
G 15:48 48 G U16 2X
repechage
Race: 1WNCS1RONC1SCR: MARN1CAMB1AQUI1SHGH1MTAS1
H 15:52 1->Quarter-Final; 2,3->E FinalRace: 2JPCR1WNHS1MTAL2WAKA1OGHS1BURN1STHI2
I 15:56    Race: 3SPLH1APAR1STHI3MACL1PUKE1QHSD1RAHS1
J 16:00 49 B U16 1X
repechage
Race: 1TRGB1SCR: CBHS2JPCR1STLN3SJHM2KAVA1STPC2
K 16:04 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E FinalRace: 2JPCR2TIMB1STAN1STCC2SHIR4SCOT1GORE2
L 16:08 50 B U15 8X+
repechage
Race: 1WAKA1MLBB1TIMB1WLCO1MTAL1STAN1WTLB1TAKA1
M 16:12 51 G U18 8+
repechage
Race: 1STKT1SPLH1STMG1DIOC1EGGS2
N 16:16 1,2,3->A FinalRace: 2RRGS2RRGS1EGGS1WNCS1VILL1SCR: STKV1
O 16:20 52 B U18 8+
repechage
Race: 1WNCS1CHCO2CBHS1AGSB1MTAL1STBD1
P 16:24 1,2,3->A FinalRace: 2WLCO1WTLB2WTLB1HAMB2TRGB1CHCO3
Q 16:28 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: FTRDL1SCR: WNCS1SCR: NAYL1QHSD2SAMU1KAPI1TEAW1ONSL1
R 16:32 Race: ERONC2TIMG2SCR: ROTL2ROSE1TAKA2DUNS1QMAR1QMAR2
S 16:36 22 G U17 1X
quarter-final
Race: 2TIMG1MTAS2MTAS1BAYF1STPC1OGHS1TAKA1ASHB2
T 16:40 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 1BARA1ROTL1HAVE1MTAL1SLDG1GLDW1GLDW3CARM1
U 16:44    Race: 3STHI2MTAL2BURN1HAMG1WNHS1RONC1TRID1CGHS1
V 16:48    Race: 4AOTE1ASHB1HOWI1IONA1AVSG1STHI1GLDW2JHAR1
W 16:52 4 G U15 4X+
quarter-final
Race: 1CRAI1TRGG2BARA1MACL1DUNS1WTLG2WAKA2MLBG1
X 16:56 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2STHI1WLGC1HAUR1DUNS2VILL1WAKA1WLGC2STMW1
Y 17:00    Race: 3HAMG1PUKE1STPC1WTLG1TRGG1JPCR1QMAR1BARA2
Z 17:04    Race: 4TAKA1RAHS1TIMG1STAN1IONA1STMG1SCR: KAIA1STMW2
A 17:08 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: EHTIB1SLDB1JHAR1OBHS3SLDB2RAHS2STBD1SHIR3
B 17:12 1 B U17 1X
quarter-final
Race: 2SHIR2RONC1STKV1CAMB1MTAS1TIMB1KGCA1STAN1
C 17:16 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 3STKT1WHAK1SHIR1JMCG1HAUR1WTKB1GLDW1GLDW2
D 17:20    Race: 4SPTW1JMCG2BTHC1OBHS1SJHM1TIMB2NELB1JHAR2
E 17:24    Race: 1CASH1SHIR4SCOT1STPC1OBHS2RAHS1SJHM2TAKA1
F 17:28 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: EBARA1TRGG1TEAW1WNGC1STLN2KAPI1
G 17:32 8 G U16 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1TRID1MTAS1TAKA1MTAL1AOTE1MLBG1NCOG1NAYL1
H 17:36 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2ROSE1SAMU1QMAR1WENT1STAN1AQUI1TRDL1AQUI2
I 17:40    Race: 3QMAR2STLN1CROM1SLDG1RONC1TRGG2GLDW1MACL1
J 17:44    Race: 4AVSG1OGHS1BURN1STKV1WLGC1STHI1STMW1
K 17:48 24 G N18 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1QMAR2CASH1WNCS1STPC1RONC1MARN2HAMG2GGHS1
L 17:52 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2JPCR2TWIZ2DUNS1NPLG1JPCR1IONA1TRGG1CARM2
M 17:56    Race: 3BAYF1WKDS1WLGC1TIMG1ROSE1SPLH1DUNS2QHSD1
N 18:00    Race: 4OGHS1CRAI1WTLG1CARM1STKV1WLGC2ASHB1QMAR1
O 18:20 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: ESPTW2SCR: HLCR1STBD1SLDB2MTAS1AGSB1JHAR2GBHS2
P 18:24 28 B U16 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1GORE1JPCR1HAUR1JMCG1CBHS1LIND1CULI1STPA2
Q 18:28 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2SPTW1SJHM1JMCG2HAMB1SLDB1STPC1STPA1STCC1
R 18:32    Race: 3SCOT1MACL1DUNS1WNCS1OBHS1WAKA1BURN1CAMB2
S 18:36    Race: 4TIMB1HAUR2STLN1TAKA1CAMB1GBHS1STAN2JHAR1
T 18:40 27 G U16 4X+
quarter-final
Race: 1IONA1BARA2MTAL1DUNS1TRGG1SLDG1RRGS1SAMU1
U 18:44 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2GGHS1RRGS2MACL1VILL1WTLG1STAN1STHI1DIOC1
V 18:48    Race: 3PUKE1WNHS1HAUR1WLGC1NAPG1WNCS1TRGG2STMW1
W 18:52    Race: 4BURN1CASH1STPC1CAMB1BARA1WLGC2CRAI1TAKA1
X 18:56 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: EOBHS2WTLB2STKT1ONSL1WLCO2JMCG1
Y 19:00 30 B U18 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1CROM1SHIR1WNCS2RONC1CAMB1AGSB2WENT1JHAR1
Z 19:04 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2MACL1CULI1WNCS1BTHC1STCC1WNHS2STKV1OTUM1
A 19:08    Race: 3HAUR1SLDB1WTLB1LIND1WLCO1HAMB1VERD1TIMB1
B 19:12    Race: 4CROM2AGSB1WNHS1ASHB1ASHB2CBHS1MTAS1
C 19:20 43 G U17 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1ASHB1KGCA1ROTL1CRAI1MACL1BTHC1WTLG1QMAR1
D 19:24 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 3WLGC1AQUI1GLDW2STHI1STHI2ASHB2CGHS1DUNS1
E 19:28    Race: 4TIMG1STKV1WNHS1AVSG1NPLG1HAMG1ROSE1
G 19:32    Race: 2TRID1GLDW1RONC1STPC1MTAL1MTAS1STMW1BAYF1
F 19:36 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: ESCR: BARA1BTHC2SCR: ONEW1SCR: MLBG1SCR: NCOG2SCR: MARN1

Thursday, 22nd March 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 12 G U17 4X+
quarter-final
Race: 2SCR: STMW1
TRGG2
ONEW1WNCS2WNHS1GLDW1GLDW2WNCS1CULI1
B 08:04 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 4MARN1STKT1STHI1STPC1DUNS1MTAS1VILL1WLGC1
C 08:08    Race: 1WNHS2WTLG1CGHS1ASHB1MACL1CRAI1BTHC1SCR: ROSE1
STKT2
D 08:12    Race: 3STPC2TRGG1CAMB1MLBG1NCOG1DIOC1QMAR1TAKA1
E 08:16 49 B U16 1X
final
Race: EKAVA1TRGB1SJHM2STPC2GORE2TIMB1SCOT1
F 08:20 49 B U16 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1HTIB1JMCG2CAMB1TAKA1SHIR2STPA1STLN2JPCR1
G 08:24 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2BURN1JHAR1SHIR1SJHM1SCR: CBHS1
SHIR4
MTAS1BURN2STAN1
H 08:28    Race: 3GORE1SLDB2WTKB1WNCS1STCC1NELB1SPTW1STLN3
I 08:32    Race: 4MACL1CULI1JMCG1WHAK1SLDB1DUNS1JMCG3STCC2
J 08:36 48 G U16 2X
final
Race: EOGHS1SCR: PUKE1
APAR1
MTAS1SCR: WNCS1STHI3
K 08:40 48 G U16 2X
quarter-final
Race: 4SAMU1STPC1STHI1WTLG1MTAL1GGHS1WLGC1
L 08:44 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2STLN1GLDW1TRGG1TIMG1TRGG2CROM1ONEW1BURN1
M 08:48    Race: 1GGHS2CASH1ROSE1SLDG1CRAI1STMW1SCR: DUNS2
QHSD1
SCR: CAMB1
AQUI1
N 08:52    Race: 3IONA1SCR: CAMB2
MTAL2
VILL1DUNS1HAUR1STAN1TAKA2MACL1

Friday, 23rd March 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: DSTKT1SHIR4RAHS1SHIR2SCR: TIMB1JHAR2
B 08:04 Race: CGLDW2CASH1SCR: WTKB1
GLDW1
SJHM2KGCA1SJHM1STAN1SCR: TIMB2
SPTW1
C 08:08 1 B U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1MTAS1SCOT1RONC1OBHS2JMCG1BTHC1SHIR1NELB1
D 08:12 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2TAKA1STKV1STPC1CAMB1OBHS1HAUR1JMCG2WHAK1
E 08:16 2 G U17 4+
semi-final
Race: 1STPC1DIOC2RRGS1WKDS1CRAI1SPLH1STKT1ONEW1
F 08:20 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2NCOG1DIOC1CRAI2EGGS1COLU1WLGC1RRGS2SCR: WNCS1
QMAR1
G 08:24 3 B U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1STLN1GLDW1LIND1STPC1WAKA1NPLB1CAMB2GORE1
H 08:28 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2TAKA1CAMB1STBD1MACL1CBHS1TIMB1WAKA2SLDB1
I 08:32 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: DBARA2MLBG1HAMG1WAKA2SCR: STHI1STMW2STMW1
J 08:36 Race: CJPCR1CRAI1QMAR1TRGG2WAKA1TAKA1WLGC2RAHS1
K 08:40 4 G U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1WLGC1BARA1VILL1DUNS1STPC1IONA1WTLG1TIMG1
L 08:44 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2WTLG2HAUR1MACL1DUNS2STAN1TRGG1STMG1PUKE1
M 08:48 5 B U18 2-
semi-final
Race: 1NELB1GLDW1AGSB1WTLB1SCR: HAMB1WNHS1MLBB1SHAK1
N 08:52 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2STAN1ONSL1JMCG1CBHS1SCR: STKT1
CHCO1
WLCO1STAN2RAHS1
O 09:00 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: CSTKV1SCR: GLDW2WLGC1AVSG1SCR: TRGG1
DIOC1
JPCR1CAMB1JHAR1
P 09:04 6 G U18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1MARN1NCOG1DUNS1WTLG1ASHB1TIMG1SLDG1BTHC1
Q 09:08 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2STHI1STAN1STPC2VILL1BARA1ONSL1WNCS1ROTL1
R 09:12 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: CSCR: HAMB2SPTW1LIND1MACL1CBHS2STCC1
S 09:16 7 B U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1CAMB1STPA1HAMB1OBHS1SJHM1AGSB1HAUR1BURN1
T 09:20 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2DUNS1HAMB4CBHS1SHIR1WNCS1JMCG1WAKA1STPC1
U 09:24 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: DNAYL1MLBG1SAMU1SCR: STMW1AQUI2
V 09:28 Race: CSCR: QMAR2TAKA1TRGG2AOTE1STAN1BURN1TRDL1AVSG1
W 09:32 8 G U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1QMAR1TRID1ROSE1MTAL1SLDG1STHI1CROM1OGHS1
X 09:36 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2NCOG1AQUI1MTAS1WENT1WLGC1STLN1STKV1RONC1
Y 09:40 9 B N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1PUKE1SCOT1STPC1CBHS1STAN1RAHS1OBHS1KGCA1
Z 09:44 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2CASH1GLDW1NPLB1STPC2NPLB2TIMB1MLBB1STKV1
A 09:48 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: CGORE1CASH2LIND1SCR: CAMB1ASHB1SHIR1
B 09:52 12 G U17 4X+
final
Race: DTAKA1STKT2QMAR1SCR: WNHS2CULI1MARN1TRGG2WLGC1
C 09:56 Race: CTRGG1WTLG1STPC2CRAI1SCR: WNCS1SCR: VILL1ONEW1STKT1
D 10:00 12 G U17 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1GLDW2BTHC1WNCS2ASHB1NCOG1MTAS1DIOC1DUNS1
E 10:04 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2CGHS1GLDW1MACL1WNHS1STPC1MLBG1STHI1CAMB1
F 10:08 14 G U15 4+
semi-final
Race: 1STMG1TRGG1IONA1WKDS1COLU1RRGS1SCR: RRGS2CGHS2
G 10:12 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2CRAI1HAMG1MARN1CGHS1DIOC1QMAR1HOWI1DIOC2
H 10:20 15 B U18 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1WLCO1STCC1STAN1HAMB2KGCA1WTLB1CHCO1JPCR1
I 10:24 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2AGSB1STPA1SCR: CBHS1HAMB1STKT1STPA2CAMB1CULI1
J 10:28 17 B U16 4+
semi-final
Race: 1OBHS1STBD2CHCO1SHAK1SCR: HAMB1HAMB2MACL1GBHS1
K 10:32 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2GLDW1STBD3STAN1WTLB1SPLH1STBD1SPTW1HAMB3
L 10:36 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: CSHIR1STCC1NELB2SLDB1SCR: JMCG2OBHS2
M 10:40 21 B U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1MTAS1WHAK1CAMB1STPC1MLBB1TIMB1CAMB2SJHM1
N 10:44 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2TIMB2SHAK1NAPB1NELB1JMCG1TAKA1OBHS1STPC2
O 11:04 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: DCGHS1RONC1CARM1TAKA1AOTE1ASHB2
P 11:08 Race: CBURN1SCR: ROTL1SCR: STHI2GLDW3MTAS2SCR: GLDW2OGHS1SCR: IONA1
JHAR1
Q 11:12 22 G U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1TIMG1SLDG1BAYF1GLDW1HAMG1AVSG1MTAL2HOWI1
R 11:16 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2HAVE1MTAS1MTAL1STPC1ASHB1WNHS1STHI1TRID1
S 11:20 24 G N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 2RONC1DUNS1WNCS1NPLG1CARM1ROSE1WTLG1SPLH1
T 11:24 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 1TWIZ2CASH1JPCR1STPC1TIMG1STKV1WKDS1ASHB1
U 11:28 24 G N18 2X
final
Race: DQHSD1DUNS2GGHS1OGHS1TRGG1QMAR1
V 11:32 Race: CBAYF1SCR: HAMG2WLGC1MARN2SCR: CARM2
SCR: IONA1
CRAI1JPCR2WLGC2
W 11:48 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: DHAUR1SAMU1BARA2WLGC2SCR: STHI1BURN1
X 11:52 Race: CPUKE1SLDG1STMW1MTAL1SCR: STAN1
GGHS1
CASH1DIOC1CRAI1
Y 11:56 27 G U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1MACL1RRGS1WTLG1TRGG1NAPG1BARA1WNHS1TAKA1
Z 12:00 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2IONA1RRGS2DUNS1VILL1CAMB1WLGC1STPC1SCR: WNCS1
TRGG2
A 12:04 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: DSCOT1STPA2CAMB2CULI1SPTW1TIMB1STPA1JHAR1
B 12:08 Race: CWAKA1GORE1MACL1LIND1JMCG2STLN1STPC1GBHS1
C 12:12 28 B U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1STCC1HAUR1SLDB1JMCG1OBHS1STAN2DUNS1HAUR2
D 12:16 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2JPCR1SJHM1CBHS1SCR: HAMB1TAKA1WNCS1CAMB1BURN1
E 12:20 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: CHASG1BURN1WOOD1AVSG1JPCR1HAVE1
F 12:24 29 G U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1WNCS2WENT1VILL1ASHB1CRAI1WNCS1ONSL2TIMG1
G 12:28 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2HOWI1STLN1TTAI1WTLG2ONSL1WTLG1BAYF1WLGC1
H 12:32 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: DCROM2OTUM1
I 12:36 Race: CTIMB1SCR: WENT1
JHAR1
SLDB1SCR: SHIR1
CROM1
SCR: WNHS2
CULI1
MTAS1STKV1CBHS1
J 12:40 30 B U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1BTHC1WNCS2MACL1CAMB1LIND1ASHB2SCR: HAMB1
VERD1
AGSB1
K 12:44 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2AGSB2WNCS1RONC1STCC1ASHB1SCR: WTLB1
WLCO1
WNHS1HAUR1
L 12:48 31 G U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 2STHI1WNCS1MARN1CAMB1DUNS1WAKA1WLGC1STKV1
M 12:52 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 1HAUR1GGHS1VILL1QMAR1STPC1MACL1ROSE1QHSD1
N 12:56 32 B U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1WLCO1HAMB2WAKA1MTAL1HAMB1CAMB1SHIR1CBHS2
O 13:00 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2MLBB1HAMB3STAN1CBHS1TIMB1LIND1STPA1CHCO2
P 13:24 35E G E N18 4X+
semi-final
Race: 2SPLH1DUNS2VILL1RONC1STPC1TRGG1TWIZ1CRAI1
Q 13:28 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 1STHI1CASH1CARM1DUNS1JPCR1STAN1TIMG1MACL1
R 13:32 37 G U16 4+
semi-final
Race: 1NAPG1SPLH1CGHS1WKDS1RRGS1WNCS1DIOC1IONA1
S 13:36 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2OGHS1RRGS2SHGH1EGGS1STMG1WLGC1VILL1WKDS2
T 13:40 39 G U18 4X+
semi-final
Race: 2STLN1WLGC1WNCS1NCOG1ASHB1WAKA1VILL2RRGS1
U 13:44 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 1CAMB1STAN1BARA1VILL1STPC1AVSG1CRAI1MARN1
V 13:48 40 B U18 2X
final
Race: CJMCG1CROM1MACL1RAHS1CULI1JPCR1
W 13:52 40 B U18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1OBHS1ASHB1KGCA1CAMB1STKT1SLDB1WLCO1AGSB1
X 13:56 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2JHAR1STAN1RONC1SCR: HAMB1STCC1WNHS1WNCS1VERD1
Y 14:00 42 B U15 4+
semi-final
Race: 1WTLB1SHIR1AGSB1HAMB1STPA1