Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2018 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 19th March 2018
Race 22 (V) @ 09:24: Event 5, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Mitchell Courtney
|
Race 97 (S) @ 14:24: Event 25, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will Maling & Michael Arms
|
Tuesday, 20th March 2018
Race 207 (S) @ 12:40: Event 52, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Thomas Barrell (stroke), Fraser Lewins, Josh Hamilton, Jonty Matla, Jack Ready, Dan Young, Theo Lotu-I'iga, Benjamin Scott + Jonty du Toit (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Armin Svoboda
|
Wednesday, 21st March 2018
Race 218 (K) @ 08:40: Event 5, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Mitchell Courtney
|
Race 326 (O) @ 16:20: Event 52, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Thomas Barrell (stroke), Fraser Lewins, Josh Hamilton, Jonty Matla, Jack Ready, Dan Young, Theo Lotu-I'iga, Benjamin Scott + Jonty du Toit (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Armin Svoboda
|
Thursday, 22nd March 2018
This Thursday day sheet (for Jonty Matla) is empty.
Friday, 23rd March 2018
Race 397 (M) @ 08:48: Event 5, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Mitchell Courtney
|
Saturday, 24th March 2018
Race 488 (J) @ 08:50: Event 5, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Mitchell Courtney
|
Race 520 (P) @ 12:10: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will Maling & Michael Arms
|
Race 569 (M) @ 17:30: Event 52, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Thomas Barrell (stroke), Fraser Lewins, Josh Hamilton, Jonty Matla, Jack Ready, Dan Young, Theo Lotu-I'iga, Benjamin Scott + Jonty du Toit (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Armin Svoboda
|
Social