Day sheets: Maadi

These are the day sheets for the 2018 Maadi.

click a filter below to remove it
Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats

Monday, 19th March 2018

This Monday semi-finals day sheet is empty.

Tuesday, 20th March 2018

This Tuesday semi-finals day sheet is empty.

Wednesday, 21st March 2018

This Wednesday semi-finals day sheet is empty.

Thursday, 22nd March 2018

This Thursday semi-finals day sheet is empty.

Friday, 23rd March 2018

Alpha Time Event   Semi-final Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
C 08:08 1 B U17 1X Race: 1 MTAS1 SCOT1 RONC1 OBHS2 JMCG1 BTHC1 SHIR1 NELB1
D 08:12 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 TAKA1 STKV1 STPC1 CAMB1 OBHS1 HAUR1 JMCG2 WHAK1
E 08:16 2 G U17 4+ Race: 1 STPC1 DIOC2 RRGS1 WKDS1 CRAI1 SPLH1 STKT1 ONEW1
F 08:20 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 NCOG1 DIOC1 CRAI2 EGGS1 COLU1 WLGC1 RRGS2 QMAR1
G 08:24 3 B U15 2X Race: 1 STLN1 GLDW1 LIND1 STPC1 WAKA1 NPLB1 CAMB2 GORE1
H 08:28 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 TAKA1 CAMB1 STBD1 MACL1 CBHS1 TIMB1 WAKA2 SLDB1
K 08:40 4 G U15 4X+ Race: 1 WLGC1 BARA1 VILL1 DUNS1 STPC1 IONA1 WTLG1 TIMG1
L 08:44 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 WTLG2 HAUR1 MACL1 DUNS2 STAN1 TRGG1 STMG1 PUKE1
M 08:48 5 B U18 2- Race: 1 NELB1 GLDW1 AGSB1 WTLB1 WNHS1 MLBB1 SHAK1
N 08:52 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 STAN1 ONSL1 JMCG1 CBHS1 CHCO1 WLCO1 STAN2 RAHS1
P 09:04 6 G U18 2X Race: 1 MARN1 NCOG1 DUNS1 WTLG1 ASHB1 TIMG1 SLDG1 BTHC1
Q 09:08 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 STHI1 STAN1 STPC2 VILL1 BARA1 ONSL1 WNCS1 ROTL1
S 09:16 7 B U16 4X+ Race: 1 CAMB1 STPA1 HAMB1 OBHS1 SJHM1 AGSB1 HAUR1 BURN1
T 09:20 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 DUNS1 HAMB4 CBHS1 SHIR1 WNCS1 JMCG1 WAKA1 STPC1
W 09:32 8 G U16 1X Race: 1 QMAR1 TRID1 ROSE1 MTAL1 SLDG1 STHI1 CROM1 OGHS1
X 09:36 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 NCOG1 AQUI1 MTAS1 WENT1 WLGC1 STLN1 STKV1 RONC1
Y 09:40 9 B N18 2X Race: 1 PUKE1 SCOT1 STPC1 CBHS1 STAN1 RAHS1 OBHS1 KGCA1
Z 09:44 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 CASH1 GLDW1 NPLB1 STPC2 NPLB2 TIMB1 MLBB1 STKV1
D 10:00 12 G U17 4X+ Race: 1 GLDW2 BTHC1 WNCS2 ASHB1 NCOG1 MTAS1 DIOC1 DUNS1
E 10:04 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 CGHS1 GLDW1 MACL1 WNHS1 STPC1 MLBG1 STHI1 CAMB1
F 10:08 14 G U15 4+ Race: 1 STMG1 TRGG1 IONA1 WKDS1 COLU1 RRGS1 CGHS2
G 10:12 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 CRAI1 HAMG1 MARN1 CGHS1 DIOC1 QMAR1 HOWI1 DIOC2
H 10:20 15 B U18 4X+ Race: 1 WLCO1 STCC1 STAN1 HAMB2 KGCA1 WTLB1 CHCO1 JPCR1
I 10:24 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 AGSB1 STPA1 HAMB1 STKT1 STPA2 CAMB1 CULI1
J 10:28 17 B U16 4+ Race: 1 OBHS1 STBD2 CHCO1 SHAK1 HAMB2 MACL1 GBHS1
K 10:32 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 GLDW1 STBD3 STAN1 WTLB1 SPLH1 STBD1 SPTW1 HAMB3
M 10:40 21 B U17 2X Race: 1 MTAS1 WHAK1 CAMB1 STPC1 MLBB1 TIMB1 CAMB2 SJHM1
N 10:44 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 TIMB2 SHAK1 NAPB1 NELB1 JMCG1 TAKA1 OBHS1 STPC2
Q 11:12 22 G U17 1X Race: 1 TIMG1 SLDG1 BAYF1 GLDW1 HAMG1 AVSG1 MTAL2 HOWI1
R 11:16 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 HAVE1 MTAS1 MTAL1 STPC1 ASHB1 WNHS1 STHI1 TRID1
S 11:20 24 G N18 2X Race: 2 RONC1 DUNS1 WNCS1 NPLG1 CARM1 ROSE1 WTLG1 SPLH1
T 11:24 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 1 TWIZ2 CASH1 JPCR1 STPC1 TIMG1 STKV1 WKDS1 ASHB1
Y 11:56 27 G U16 4X+ Race: 1 MACL1 RRGS1 WTLG1 TRGG1 NAPG1 BARA1 WNHS1 TAKA1
Z 12:00 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 IONA1 RRGS2 DUNS1 VILL1 CAMB1 WLGC1 STPC1 TRGG2
C 12:12 28 B U16 2X Race: 1 STCC1 HAUR1 SLDB1 JMCG1 OBHS1 STAN2 DUNS1 HAUR2
D 12:16 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 JPCR1 SJHM1 CBHS1 TAKA1 WNCS1 CAMB1 BURN1
F 12:24 29 G U18 1X Race: 1 WNCS2 WENT1 VILL1 ASHB1 CRAI1 WNCS1 ONSL2 TIMG1
G 12:28 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 HOWI1 STLN1 TTAI1 WTLG2 ONSL1 WTLG1 BAYF1 WLGC1
J 12:40 30 B U18 1X Race: 1 BTHC1 WNCS2 MACL1 CAMB1 LIND1 ASHB2 VERD1 AGSB1
K 12:44 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 AGSB2 WNCS1 RONC1 STCC1 ASHB1 WLCO1 WNHS1 HAUR1
L 12:48 31 G U15 2X Race: 2 STHI1 WNCS1 MARN1 CAMB1 DUNS1 WAKA1 WLGC1 STKV1
M 12:52 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 1 HAUR1 GGHS1 VILL1 QMAR1 STPC1 MACL1 ROSE1 QHSD1
N 12:56 32 B U15 4X+ Race: 1 WLCO1 HAMB2 WAKA1 MTAL1 HAMB1 CAMB1 SHIR1 CBHS2
O 13:00 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 MLBB1 HAMB3 STAN1 CBHS1 TIMB1 LIND1 STPA1 CHCO2
P 13:24 35E G E N18 4X+ Race: 2 SPLH1 DUNS2 VILL1 RONC1 STPC1 TRGG1 TWIZ1 CRAI1
Q 13:28 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 1 STHI1 CASH1 CARM1 DUNS1 JPCR1 STAN1 TIMG1 MACL1
R 13:32 37 G U16 4+ Race: 1 NAPG1 SPLH1 CGHS1 WKDS1 RRGS1 WNCS1 DIOC1 IONA1
S 13:36 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 OGHS1 RRGS2 SHGH1 EGGS1 STMG1 WLGC1 VILL1 WKDS2
T 13:40 39 G U18 4X+ Race: 2 STLN1 WLGC1 WNCS1 NCOG1 ASHB1 WAKA1 VILL2 RRGS1
U 13:44 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 1 CAMB1 STAN1 BARA1 VILL1 STPC1 AVSG1 CRAI1 MARN1
W 13:52 40 B U18 2X Race: 1 OBHS1 ASHB1 KGCA1 CAMB1 STKT1 SLDB1 WLCO1 AGSB1
X 13:56 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 JHAR1 STAN1 RONC1 STCC1 WNHS1 WNCS1 VERD1
Y 14:00 42 B U15 4+ Race: 1 WTLB1 SHIR1 AGSB1 HAMB1 STPA1 SHAK2 STPA2 WTLB2
Z 14:04 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 TIMB1 CBHS1 OBHS2 SHAK1 HAMB2 OBHS1 HAMB3 STKT1
A 14:20 43 G U17 2X Race: 1 RONC1 ROTL1 GLDW1 CRAI1 GLDW2 WNHS1 STHI1 STKV1
B 14:24 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 MACL1 MTAL1 KGCA1 STPC1 AVSG1 CGHS1 NPLG1 WLGC1
E 14:36 44 B U17 4X+ Race: 1 SHAK1 JMCG1 CAMB1 KGCA1 CBHS1 STCC1 SJHM1 SHIR1
F 14:40 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 NAPB1 STAN1 TIMB1 MLBB1 STPC1 STPA1 CBHS2 CAMB2
G 14:44 45 G N18 4+ Race: 1 DIOC1 RAHS1 HAMG1 RRGS1 CASH1 CRAI1 SPLH1 MARN1
H 14:48 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 BARA1 COLU1 NCOG1 IONA1 CGHS1 WKDS1 KAIA1 DIOC2
K 15:00 48 G U16 2X Race: 1 STLN1 ROSE1 CROM1 SLDG1 DUNS1 STHI1 HAUR1 STPC1
L 15:04 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 STMW1 TRGG2 CRAI1 TIMG1 WTLG1 VILL1 WLGC1 STAN1
O 15:16 49 B U16 1X Race: 1 BURN1 SHIR2 SHIR1 TAKA1 WNCS1 JMCG3 NELB1 SLDB1
P 15:20 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 JPCR1 JHAR1 CAMB1 SJHM1 WHAK1 WTKB1 JMCG1 STCC1

Saturday, 24th March 2018

This Saturday semi-finals day sheet is empty.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.