Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BARA
Ruby Bruce (stroke), Bess Watson, Charlotte Rattray, Sophie Robinson, Tara Williams, Lucy Burrell, Rose Hunter, Eva Sutherland + MacKenzie Brown (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CGHS
Orla Fitzgerald (stroke), Emily Bowden, Chloe Harrington, Sophie Chapman, Charlotte Binnie, Jordyn Williams, Lulu Downes, Alyx Day + Meadow O'Malley-Philcox (cox)
Coached by: David Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DIOC
Victoria Hutt (stroke), Kellie Hageman, Hannah Mercer, Alexandra Bodie, Lily Hitchcock, Amelia Irwin, Jasmine Ireland, Isla Stephenson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop & Anna Delong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Anneka Cooper (stroke), Gloria Cai, Emilia Schulday, Rachel McDonald, Ava Stevens, Milla Ward, Charlotte Johansson, Frances Carr-Smith + Ella Stephens (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
JPCR
Bianca Donelley (stroke), Madison Mitchell, Kristina Light, Gina Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, Alyssa Towler, Hazel Hulme, Lily-Anne Reid, Kate Elvy + Zoe Stubbing (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
MTAL
Lucy Flatt (stroke), Ella Olson, Sakina Eliyas, Amelia Alizadeh, Layzell Halo, Georgina Drumm, Alex Prince, Ella Mitchell + Valentina Canci Vite (cox)
Coached by: Div Kumar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NCOG
Penny Mccrostie (stroke), Ella Smith, Maya Woodward-Leth, Macy Kappely, Lucy Wilson, Eva Lloyd, Eve Munro, Bree Roundhill + Yasmina Coe (cox)
Coached by: Gina Persico & Hannah Starnes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OGHS
Grace Roesler (stroke), Katie Mason, Charlotte Thompson, Alice Merriman, Georgia McLean, April Merriman, Holley Dodd, Ruby Brosnan + Claire Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RRGS
Rosie Gray (stroke), Chloe Berge, Tessa Reid, Kyla Otway, Brianna Yates, Rosa Blake, Emma Ffowcs Williams, Holly O'Loughlin + Sophie Pye (cox)
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Jack Stainton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SHGH
Holly Watson (stroke), Brooke Pitchford, Emma Keall, Valendra Nicholas, Ashlie Turner, Kyla Turner, Ruby Loomb, Savannah Freeman + Kate McQuilkin (cox)
Coached by: Alana Schuler & Duncan Grant
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STMG
Georgia Dawson (stroke), Isla Fulton, Georgia Mackay, Anna Wilson, Maddie Jeffries, Grace Glassey, Lydia Pye, Charlotte Gilray + Claudia Bethell (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Voice & Hennie Tutton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STPC
Samara Mockford (stroke), Francesca Pollock, Aaliyah Brown, Holly Williams, Millie Baker, Caitlin Huxtable, Kari Loveridge, Madison Fuller + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Georgia Jefferis (stroke), Holly Peoples, Rhiannon Parry, Rachel Mackenzie, Sophie Holten, Lucy Miller, Emme Irvine, Megan Mulder + Meg Scrimgeour (cox)
Coached by: Nick Bixley & Lucy Wilsher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WTLG
Lucy Tomlinson (stroke), Maddie Kerse, Abigail Clements, Claire Snelling, Trixie Andrew, Maloney, Bianca Coplestone, Katie Booth + Mackenzie Harvey (cox)
Coached by: Claire Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Social