Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Mitchell Courtney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Henry Smith & Na
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Henry Smith & Na
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Grant Ryder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: Grant Ryder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron & Bruce Holden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
Matthew Humphrey (stroke), Christopher Roberts, Matthew Cranefield, Cameron Mailer + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Don Baron & Bruce Holden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Scott Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
JPCR
Angus Hunter (stroke), Te Ohongaake Swanson Hall, Brendan Douglas, Kyle August + Ronan Griffiths (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson & Dave Williamson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Adele Graham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Liam Bradley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Clare Weterings & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social