Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BARA
Olivia Wrigley (stroke), Connagh Borchert, Charlotte Murphy, Grainne Walsh, Amy Patten, Lucy Burrell, Abigail Palmer, Lauren Page + Claudia Addock (cox)
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CGHS
Chloe Harrington (stroke), Eva Watson, Bridget Morris, Sophie Bowden, Sophie Radcliffe, Caitlin Jamieson, Kathleen King, Sophie Hill + Julia Coppens (cox)
Coached by: Richard Barnett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLU
Janey Gibbons (stroke), Tessa Campbell, Ella Heffernan, Nakita Horne, Niamh Paterson, Siena Snow, Cara Busse, Antonia Bachop + Amelia Findlater (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CRAI
Emma Jarvie (stroke), Isabelle Bartlett, Victoria Shore, Rose Cottier, Danielle Jarvie, Anna Higgins, Zoliekah Judd, Alexandra Hopa-Parke + Grace O'Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DIOC
Zoe Mercer (stroke), Brooke Vincent, Charlotte Lobb, Isabella Carter, Holly Schiele, Tori Jones, Emma Penney, Lucy Church + Lauren Furley (cox)
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Courtney McCormick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Daisy Forsythe (stroke), Mila Brennan, Jaime Breen, Tayla Morgan, Sarah Bell, Anna Millar, Jade Fon, Sophia Meikle + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Anneka Cooper (stroke), Milla Ward, Whetu Meihana, Rachel McDonald, Ava Stevens, Gloria Cai, Rhea Sabris, Samantha Smith + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
RRGS
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Samantha Vance, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Anneka Calder, Chloe Berge, Charlotte Gray, Rosa Jones, Lily King + Hillary Royds (cox)
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Samantha Duggan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
Rosa Dalzell (stroke), Matilda Evatt, Franny Ullrich, Claudia O'Shannessey, Emma Ffowcs Williams, Kate Wield, Rosa Davies, Grace Brownrigg + Ava Smith (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Simon Van Rossen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SHGH
Quinn Tierney (stroke), Louise Goodwin, Sinead Cooper, Milla Bell, Brooke Pitchford, Kendall Payne, Valendra Nicholas, Ruby Loomb + Madaline Stephens (cox)
Coached by: Alana Schuler & Duncan Grant
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STMG
Victoria Voice (stroke), Lucy Botting, Charlotte Darry, Amelia Parker, Emma Parker, Anna Wilson, Maddie Stead, Isabella Gibson + Grace Mitchell (cox)
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
Charlize Stick (stroke), Annabelle Goodwin, Alice McLeod, Isabelle Scrymgeour, Zoe Fulton, Georgie Burdon, Lydia Pye, Sophie Lanyon + Charlotte Idiens (cox)
Coached by: Hennie Tutton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STPC
Ella Thomson (stroke), Bella Illston, Atlanta Bruce, Tobi Oldham, Helaena Ranson, Jade Perry, Aaliyah Brown, Molly Simes + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Karen Verwey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Freya Sirl (stroke), Jessica Horrigan, Rhiannon Parry, Rachel Mackenzie, Mia Coventry, Sophie Fullerton-Smith, Teagan Knight, Kimberly Wallace + Phillipa Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Wilsher & Richard Coventry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLGC
May Hodgkinson (stroke), Eleanor White, Alice Fahey, Niccy Holdsworth, Sophie McKeogh, Amy Wills, Heather Miller, Emma Douglass + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WTLG
Nyla Bunyan (stroke), Sylvia Leadley, Devon Thorpe, Olivia Swann, Hollie Marshman, Andrea Hey, Nadine Billing, Samarah Garrett-Dalton + Maddison Marshall (cox)
Coached by: Claire Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Social