Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Jamie Woods (stroke), Oliver Welch, Benjamin McGregor, Sebastian Bull, Jordan Leighton, Jack Mullins, Finbar O'Carroll, Mitchell Eglinton + George Higgins (cox)
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Mitchell Courtney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BURN
Sam Thompson (stroke), Hamish Trenchard, Jackson McKenzie, Thad Goeysinsup, Noah James, Riley Goad, Jaedyn Ellenbroek, Adam Johnston + Zach Landon-Lane (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHCO
Eddie Priest (stroke), Tim Ward, Mathew Paterson, Tyus Dimbleby, George Lill, Thomas McEwan, Seb Hudson, Josh Johnston + Hugo Nelson (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Hutchinson & Nah
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CHCO
Will Hutchinson (stroke), Gus Orr, Abe McArthur, Liam Alexander, Thomas Johnston, Jono Henderson, Louie Bethell, Angus Wynn-Williams + Max Marsh (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
HAMB
Jack McCarthy (stroke), Tait Wilson, Jona Ohlhoff, Edward Smith, Ayden Ellis, Noah Irvine, Taine Mason, Lachlan Mallett + Levi Craven (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HOWI
Cody Oakes (stroke), Callum Harold, Ethan Hill, Travis Hynes, Nathan Marshall, Samuel Osborne, Russell Webb, Callum Hayward + Taylan Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Max Calvert
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NELB
Will Samson (stroke), Sam Lenton, Liam Brennan, Tom Murray, Oliver Ransom, Joshua Harbinson, Noah Fletcher, Ben Greenfell + Sammy Moritz (cox)
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Adele Graham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
SPLH
Oscar Coxhead (stroke), Nick O'Neill, Jack Russell, Harry Coxhead, Zachary Prince, Kalem Cardon, Lewis Yetsenga, Jason Speidell + Olly Barris (cox)
Coached by: Rufus Tilt & Ashlee Numa
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STAN
Caleb Brown (stroke), Lachlan Muir, Ben Chittock, James MacLean, Benjamin Rowley, Charlie McIntosh, Benjamin Hartnell, Guy Taggart + Alex Carrodus (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STPA
Jerome Barrack (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Benjamin Sothcott, Adam Simpson, Connor Sheehan, Luke Morrow, Sam van Helsdingen, Felix Sorge-Stratton + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGB
Archie Bruning (stroke), Leo Booth, Steve Darcy, Hugo van Cingel, Joshua Bailey-Montgomery, John Gaspar, Campbell Read, Joe Bacon + Callum Berkett (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Social